Invited groups |
2016Brea Cross Country Invitational - SS 2016 Results - Brea XC Invite
Published by
Results: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
Brea Invitational - 10/1/2016
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 6-7 Other FS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harding, Mason 10 Brea Olinda 3:43.4 18:36.78
2 Thurstan, David 10 La Serna 3:43.9 18:39.08
3 Perez, Carlos 9 Brea Olinda 3:44.7 18:43.51
4 Yates, Caleb 10 Apple Valley 3:45.4 18:46.86
5 Capacete, Vincent 10 Etiwanda 3:45.6 18:48.01
6 Contreras, Makeye 9 Etiwanda 3:46.1 18:50.12
7 Fabian, Jacob 9 Santiago (Gg) 3:46.7 18:53.31
8 Cobaxin, Donovan 10 Santiago (Gg) 3:46.9 18:54.28
9 Melendrez, Mason 9 La Serna 3:47.2 18:55.69
10 Root, John 9 Brea Olinda 3:47.2 18:55.75
11 Daedler, Ryan 9 Brea Olinda 3:47.3 18:56.19
12 Belknap, Tyler 9 Brea Olinda 3:47.7 18:58.36
13 Norwood, Blake 10 Valencia-Pl 3:48.1 19:00.06
14 Conde, Michael 10 Rowland 3:49.1 19:05.34
15 Sarabia, Andrew 10 La Serna 3:49.2 19:05.92
16 Perez, Christian 10 Valencia-Pl 3:51.4 19:16.71
17 Tse, Kyle 9 La Serna 3:51.6 19:17.58
18 Plyler, Dylan 9 Valencia-Pl 3:51.8 19:18.64
19 Connor, Jack 10 Etiwanda 3:51.8 19:18.93
20 Torres, James 9 Etiwanda 3:51.8 19:18.97
21 Orozco, Nicolas 9 Brea Olinda 3:52.2 19:20.83
22 Yang, Zilu 10 Troy 3:55.3 19:36.26
23 Han, Dylan 10 Rowland 3:55.6 19:37.63
24 Santiago, Eymard 10 Santiago (Gg) 3:56.7 19:43.08
25 Chen, Jordan 10 Valencia-Pl 3:56.8 19:43.78
26 Devila, Christian 10 Etiwanda 3:56.9 19:44.05
27 Aquino, Jeff 10 La Serna 3:57.0 19:44.97
28 Vega, Samuel 10 La Serna 3:57.1 19:45.26
29 Juarez, Jordy 10 Valencia-Pl 3:57.2 19:45.65
30 Mercado, Mario 10 Lynwood 3:58.2 19:50.97
31 Espinoza, Josue 9 Santiago (Gg) 3:58.2 19:51.04
32 Ortiz-Luiz, Justin 10 Valencia-Pl 3:58.4 19:52.02
33 Rangel, Carlos 9 Santa Fe 3:59.4 19:56.71
34 Fales, Sam 9 Troy 3:59.8 19:58.85
35 Song, Kyle 10 Brea Olinda 4:00.7 20:03.42
36 Mathenge, Ethan 10 Etiwanda 4:00.8 20:03.70
37 Lin, Jonathan 10 Rowland 4:00.9 20:04.38
38 Torres, Osvaldo 10 Valencia-Pl 4:01.0 20:04.76
39 Cammarato, Andrew 9 Valencia-Pl 4:02.7 20:13.39
40 Contreras, Jeremy 10 Patriot 4:02.8 20:13.76
41 Dang, Ryan 10 Troy 4:03.1 20:15.30
42 Reyes, Noah 9 Etiwanda 4:03.2 20:15.72
43 Llewellyn, Wyatt 10 Valencia-Pl 4:03.4 20:16.74
44 Huerta, Nelson 11 Patriot 4:03.5 20:17.21
45 Carachure, Hubert 10 Santiago (Gg) 4:03.7 20:18.39
46 Bradshaw, Chase 9 La Serna 4:03.9 20:19.15
47 Mestas, Andrew 9 Troy 4:03.9 20:19.53
48 Hernandez, Jose 9 Los Altos SS 4:04.2 20:20.77
49 Perez, Alfonso 10 Lynwood 4:04.5 20:22.50
50 Dimaio, Tony 9 Esperanza 4:05.0 20:24.60
51 Solorzano, Nick 9 Valencia-Pl 4:05.2 20:26.01
52 Garcia, Jose G. 10 Nordhoff 4:05.5 20:27.28
53 Tang, Edward 10 Rowland 4:05.8 20:28.90
54 Chariwala, Ayaan 9 Gahr 4:06.0 20:29.69
55 Meza, Jose 10 Los Altos SS 4:06.0 20:29.90
56 Cano, Dylan 10 La Serna 4:06.0 20:29.91
57 Carlton, Marco 10 Rowland 4:06.3 20:31.30
58 Hernandez, Nathan 9 La Serna 4:06.5 20:32.16
59 Rosell, Ethan 10 Rowland 4:06.7 20:33.07
60 Perez, Diego 9 Rowland 4:06.9 20:34.47
61 Bermejo, Edwin 9 Anaheim 4:07.1 20:35.51
62 Fitch, Gavin 10 Rowland 4:07.2 20:35.71
63 Corea, Victor 10 Bell Gardens 4:07.2 20:35.76
64 Sheldon, Joshua 9 Esperanza 4:07.8 20:38.64
65 Gutierrez, Ruben 10 Valencia-Pl 4:08.0 20:39.72
66 Ramirez, Christian 9 Nordhoff 4:08.1 20:40.19
67 Resendiz, Alexander 9 San Jacinto 4:08.4 20:41.97
68 Song, Brian 9 Troy 4:08.5 20:42.18
69 Luna, Jesus 9 South El Monte 4:08.6 20:42.71
70 Kadakia, Aakash 9 Brea Olinda 4:08.7 20:43.40
71 Hamilton, Wesley 9 West Covina 4:08.8 20:43.97
72 Medina, Javier 10 West Covina 4:09.0 20:44.69
73 Ramirez, Justin 10 Alta Loma 4:09.1 20:45.51
74 Reyes, Andres 10 South El Monte 4:09.3 20:46.47
75 Gamez, Ricardo 10 Bell Gardens 4:09.5 20:47.48
76 Perez, Caleb 9 Valencia-Pl 4:10.4 20:51.89
77 Garcia-Guevara, Ivy 10 San Bernardino 4:10.5 20:52.24
78 Siwiecki, Joseph 9 Los Altos SS 4:10.5 20:52.44
79 Benitez, Jonathan 10 Bell Gardens 4:10.6 20:52.91
80 Bang, Tommy 9 Rowland 4:11.0 20:54.79
81 Aguilera, Joshua 9 Valencia-Pl 4:11.2 20:55.63
82 Black, Carter 9 Valencia-Pl 4:11.5 20:57.24
83 Albee, Jacob 10 Brea Olinda 4:11.5 20:57.39
84 Nguyen, Shawn 9 Valencia-Pl 4:11.5 20:57.45
85 Streichenberger, Remy 10 Foothill SS 4:11.8 20:59.02
86 Ostby, Jordan 9 Brea Olinda 4:11.9 20:59.31
87 Bello, Javier 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:12.1 21:00.35
88 Snitzer, Benjamin 9 Etiwanda 4:12.1 21:00.37
89 Navas, Abraham 9 Santa Fe 4:12.2 21:00.56
90 Weiseth, Caleb 10 Brea Olinda 4:12.2 21:00.99
91 Prieto, Edward 9 Troy 4:12.4 21:01.79
92 Elias, Armando 9 Santa Fe 4:12.4 21:01.92
93 Solis, Francisco 9 Bell Gardens 4:12.6 21:02.59
94 Espinosa, Michael 10 Los Altos SS 4:12.9 21:04.15
95 Pacheco, Jorge 9 Bell Gardens 4:13.1 21:05.15
96 Molina, Ernie 9 Valencia-Pl 4:13.8 21:08.57
97 Furumizo, Christopher 9 Brea Olinda 4:14.0 21:09.60
98 Winters, Mikey 10 Valencia-Pl 4:14.4 21:11.91
99 Estrada, Christian 9 Rowland 4:14.5 21:12.33
100 Mariano, Alexis 10 Santiago (Gg) 4:14.6 21:12.89
101 Kao, Justin 10 Troy 4:14.7 21:13.11
102 Spurgeon, Matthew 9 Etiwanda 4:15.4 21:17.01
103 Celis, Johnny 10 Valencia-Pl 4:15.8 21:18.91
104 Harwood, Jakob 10 Nordhoff 4:16.2 21:20.99
105 Howe, Zack 10 Nordhoff 4:16.7 21:23.08
106 Lariz, Simon 9 Troy 4:16.7 21:23.44
107 Caceres, Michael 9 Anaheim 4:16.9 21:24.37
108 Lopez, Jonathan 10 Patriot 4:17.2 21:25.62
109 Ruiz, Miguel 11 Bell Gardens 4:17.2 21:25.73
110 Nguyen, Kyle 9 Troy 4:17.3 21:26.14
111 Cruz, Joel 9 Bell Gardens 4:17.9 21:29.29
112 Hammer, Devin 9 Foothill SS 4:18.0 21:29.67
112 Arkangel, Galen 10 Lynwood 4:18.0 21:29.67
114 Thorne, Caden 9 Foothill SS 4:18.3 21:31.05
115 Castillo, Angel 9 Santa Fe 4:18.5 21:32.25
116 Alvillar, Santiago 9 South El Monte 4:18.5 21:32.45
117 Hernandez, Juan 9 Anaheim 4:18.6 21:32.75
118 Navarro, Gerardo 10 Santiago (Gg) 4:19.1 21:35.31
119 Trigo, Noah 10 Gahr 4:19.1 21:35.38
120 Caudillo, Simon 9 South El Monte 4:19.3 21:36.47
121 Lopez, Christopher 10 Alta Loma 4:19.8 21:38.83
122 Cielo, Sebastian 10 Santa Fe 4:20.3 21:41.38
123 Ambia, Arman 10 Valencia-Pl 4:20.7 21:43.07
124 Gonzalez, Fernando 10 San Bernardino 4:21.2 21:45.92
125 Alonso, Michael 10 Foothill SS 4:21.9 21:49.39
126 Palacios, Ozzie 9 La Serna 4:22.2 21:50.61
127 Tran, Matthew 9 Rowland 4:22.2 21:50.73
128 Cammarato, Matthew 9 Valencia-Pl 4:22.3 21:51.35
129 Gomez, Joel 9 Patriot 4:22.9 21:54.08
130 Contreras, Hector 10 Patriot 4:23.1 21:55.19
131 Urry, Samuel 10 Apple Valley 4:23.3 21:56.17
132 Rodriguez, Adrian 10 Apple Valley 4:23.7 21:58.10
132 Tran, Vince 10 Santiago (Gg) 4:23.7 21:58.10
134 Scalise, Sean 9 Esperanza 4:23.8 21:58.59
135 Leung, Andrew 10 Rowland 4:23.8 21:58.64
136 Iniquez, Anthony 9 Valencia-Pl 4:24.3 22:01.31
137 Crabtree, Cooper 10 Brea Olinda 4:24.4 22:01.73
138 Carlain-Marrufo, Peter 11 Los Altos SS 4:24.4 22:01.95
139 Gomez, Alex 10 Valencia-Pl 4:25.9 22:09.18
140 Irey, Colin 9 Valencia-Pl 4:26.2 22:10.82
141 Jackman, Garrett 10 Foothill SS 4:26.3 22:11.52
142 Thorp, Liam 10 Foothill SS 4:26.6 22:12.84
143 Hernandez, Ignacio 9 Bell Gardens 4:26.8 22:13.87
144 Solis, Ulises 9 Patriot 4:27.0 22:14.87
145 Torres, Ivan 9 Santa Fe 4:27.2 22:16.03
146 Ibarra, Rolando 10 Lynwood 4:27.5 22:17.10
147 Roe, Jonah 9 Foothill SS 4:27.6 22:17.62
148 Ibanez, Eduardo 9 Bell Gardens 4:27.8 22:18.89
149 Ortiz, Bryan 10 Bell Gardens 4:28.1 22:20.42
150 Cano, Andrew 10 Alta Loma 4:28.5 22:22.14
151 Gutierrez, Alexis 9 San Jacinto 4:28.6 22:22.66
152 Rodriguez, Bernie 10 Anaheim 4:29.0 22:25.01
153 Downing, Connor 10 Esperanza 4:30.1 22:30.52
154 Oei, Alek 9 West Covina 4:30.8 22:33.75
155 Rios, Daniel 10 Lynwood 4:30.8 22:34.04
156 Soto, Trey 9 Foothill SS 4:31.9 22:39.06
157 Dhaliwal, Ravi 9 Rowland 4:32.1 22:40.47
158 Ayon, Ricky 10 Apple Valley 4:32.9 22:44.49
159 Fuerte, Angel 9 Brea Olinda 4:33.2 22:45.72
160 Paniagua, Ivan 9 Santa Fe 4:33.3 22:46.18
161 Forsberg, Xzavier 9 Nordhoff 4:33.3 22:46.44
162 Mendoza, Emiliano 9 Bell Gardens 4:33.6 22:48.03
163 Gomez, Rodbyn 10 Valencia-Pl 4:33.8 22:48.74
164 Velasco, Andrew 9 Brea Olinda 4:34.0 22:49.95
165 Aguila, Ian 9 South El Monte 4:35.2 22:55.93
166 Estrada, David 9 Anaheim 4:35.6 22:57.72
167 Alcaraz, Joseph 10 Patriot 4:35.6 22:57.99
168 Fortanel, Mark 9 South El Monte 4:36.0 22:59.97
169 Salgado, Alex 9 San Bernardino 4:36.2 23:00.93
170 Duran, Pedro 10 Lynwood 4:36.3 23:01.17
171 Gomez, Daniel 9 Santa Fe 4:36.4 23:01.59
172 Covarrubias, Adal 9 San Jacinto 4:36.5 23:02.21
173 Modesty, Adrian 10 Etiwanda 4:37.2 23:05.97
174 Sainz, Alberto 10 San Jacinto 4:37.4 23:06.72
175 Nunez, Robert 9 San Jacinto 4:37.6 23:08.00
176 Olsen, Nathan 9 Foothill SS 4:38.0 23:09.59
177 Gutierrez, Tony 9 Bassett /ss 4:39.6 23:17.56
178 Cheung, Derek 9 Rowland 4:39.6 23:17.60
179 Diaz, Joel 9 La Serna 4:39.6 23:17.69
180 Maya, Brayan 9 South El Monte 4:40.4 23:21.93
181 Loza, Jaime 9 Bell Gardens 4:40.7 23:23.46
182 Obena, Jonah 10 Rowland 4:40.8 23:23.57
183 Moreno, Jehohanan 10 Bell Gardens 4:42.7 23:33.05
184 Hernandez, Jerry 10 Lynwood 4:42.8 23:33.82
185 Gomez, Joshua 10 Rowland 4:42.8 23:33.85
186 Flores, Benny 10 Bell Gardens 4:43.0 23:34.77
187 Cabrera, Miguel 10 Valencia-Pl 4:43.1 23:35.29
188 Gordon, Andrew 9 San Jacinto 4:43.3 23:36.07
189 Gomez, Eliott 10 Lynwood 4:43.5 23:37.26
190 Kim, Nathan 9 Valencia-Pl 4:43.5 23:37.32
191 Granados, Mathew 10 Los Altos SS 4:43.8 23:38.68
192 Rios, Logan 9 Brea Olinda 4:44.0 23:39.56
193 Long, Caden 10 Foothill SS 4:44.2 23:40.86
194 Ramirez, Jeffrey 9 Santa Fe 4:45.1 23:45.19
195 Hua, Raymond 10 Troy 4:45.5 23:47.40
196 Shah, Sameer 9 Valencia-Pl 4:45.5 23:47.41
197 Tran, Justin 10 Los Altos SS 4:45.6 23:48.03
198 Vargas, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:45.8 23:48.92
199 Martin, Vincent 9 Century 4:46.4 23:51.89
200 Wang, Jeff 9 Rowland 4:46.8 23:53.87
201 Kaushik, Himanshu 9 Valencia-Pl 4:46.8 23:53.95
202 Loya, Jose 9 Rowland 4:47.2 23:55.88
203 Varela-Osario, Armando 9 Troy 4:47.9 23:59.36
204 Garcia, Jesus 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:48.8 24:03.74
205 Wong, Zack 9 Valencia-Pl 4:49.5 24:07.11
206 Knott, Ryan 10 Foothill SS 4:49.8 24:08.62
207 Franco, Robert 10 Troy 4:54.7 24:33.53
208 Chen, Richard 9 Rowland 4:55.1 24:35.08
209 Guzman, Jose 10 Santiago (Gg) 4:57.1 24:45.44
210 Castaneda, Bryan 10 Foothill SS 4:57.7 24:48.32
211 Farias, Angel 9 Foothill SS 4:58.0 24:50.00
212 Vega, Manuel 10 South El Monte 4:58.3 24:51.12
213 Cuen, David 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:58.7 24:53.23
214 Ramos, Cuauhtli 10 Alta Loma 4:58.9 24:54.22
215 olvera, david 9 Los Altos SS 4:59.7 24:58.40
216 Hernandez, Adrian 9 Bell Gardens 5:00.3 25:01.10
217 McGrath, Kevin 9 West Covina 5:00.4 25:01.63
218 Cordova, Giovanny 9 Santiago (Gg) 5:00.6 25:02.58
219 Valencia, Anthony 10 San Bernardino 5:00.9 25:04.25
220 Ortiz, Joey 9 South El Monte 5:01.8 25:09.04
221 Vasquez, Joseph 10 Patriot 5:03.6 25:17.65
222 Archer, Benny 10 Nordhoff 5:07.0 25:34.80
223 Angier, Scott 9 Foothill SS 5:07.1 25:35.41
224 Batchev, Michael 9 Troy 5:10.3 25:51.32
225 Frankel, Samuel 10 Alta Loma 5:11.5 25:57.26
226 Liu, Alex 9 Rowland 5:15.8 26:18.89
227 Lozano, Damian 9 Rowland 5:15.9 26:19.39
228 Wilch, Andrew 9 Esperanza 5:16.5 26:22.38
229 Fick, Jonathan 9 Esperanza 5:18.2 26:30.59
230 Hanson, Preston 9 Foothill SS 5:26.4 27:11.97
231 Ramirez, Eduardo 10 Lynwood 5:28.0 27:19.57
232 Oper, Jacob 9 Arlington 5:29.6 27:27.86
233 Jepsen, Josiah 9 Brea Olinda 5:29.6 27:27.94
234 Gutierrez, Miguel 9 Lynwood 5:29.8 27:28.85
235 Lozano, Javier 10 San Jacinto 5:32.1 27:40.52
236 Paredes-Mendez, Isai 11 Lynwood 5:32.6 27:42.92
237 McNair, Jacob 10 Valencia-Pl 5:33.2 27:45.94
238 Floray, Alec 9 Valencia-Pl 5:39.2 28:15.88
239 Martinez, David 10 Bell Gardens 5:45.9 28:49.47
240 Lu, Justin 9 Rowland 5:56.9 29:44.46
241 Ismerio, Jorge 9 San Jacinto 6:21.6 31:47.90
242 Bautista, Jorge 10 Century 6:22.8 31:53.65
243 Madero, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 6:26.4 32:11.89
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC 6-7 Other FS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Nguyen, Haley 10 Valencia-Pl 4:39.7 22:30.13
2 Sotelo, Erika 10 Valencia-Pl 4:41.6 22:39.61
3 Grudichak, Lily 10 Brea Olinda 4:42.1 22:42.00
4 Iniguez, Lissette 10 Alta Loma 4:45.3 22:57.41
5 Vera, Samantha 9 Valencia-Pl 4:49.3 23:16.71
6 Nunez, Idaly 9 Alta Loma 4:49.5 23:17.56
7 Soriano, Tiffany 10 South El Monte 4:50.3 23:21.62
8 Albidrez, Araeya 9 Valencia-Pl 4:51.8 23:28.86
9 Gevirtzman, Aiko 10 Brea Olinda 4:53.8 23:38.38
10 Makki, Lara 10 Brea Olinda 4:54.5 23:41.59
11 Shellito, Gianna 9 Brea Olinda 4:55.2 23:44.93
12 McRitchie, Jordan 9 Foothill SS 4:56.5 23:51.29
13 Cerwinski, Madilyn 10 Brea Olinda 4:57.1 23:54.25
14 Garcia, Luz 9 Century 4:58.5 24:00.99
15 Amper, Kloei 9 Rowland 4:59.1 24:03.84
16 Miller, Abby 9 Foothill SS 4:59.6 24:06.12
17 VU, Megan 10 Valencia-Pl 4:59.7 24:06.90
18 Bustos, Jasmin 10 Century 5:00.9 24:12.59
19 Lopez, Penelope 9 Hesperia 5:01.1 24:13.36
20 Evans, Claire 10 Alta Loma 5:03.1 24:23.41
21 Quan, Jazzmyn 9 Foothill SS 5:03.4 24:24.79
22 Smith, Isabella 10 Brea Olinda 5:06.0 24:37.16
23 Grudichak, Cydney 9 Brea Olinda 5:07.7 24:45.31
24 Brookman, Emma 10 Brea Olinda 5:07.9 24:46.54
25 Patron, Danielle 9 Foothill SS 5:08.0 24:46.70
26 Enid, Elizande 9 Santiago (Gg) 5:10.4 24:58.35
27 Rojas, Maria 10 Century 5:12.4 25:08.26
28 Vargas, Ana 9 Valencia-Pl 5:13.5 25:13.29
29 Catalan, Dulce 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:14.6 25:18.59
30 Beal, Hailey 9 Foothill SS 5:17.7 25:33.80
31 Suzukawa, Lauren 9 Valencia-Pl 5:18.1 25:35.70
32 Garcia, Ashley 10 Valencia-Pl 5:18.5 25:37.64
33 Carrillo, Jasmine 9 Valencia-Pl 5:21.0 25:49.65
34 Escobar, Deveny 10 Valencia-Pl 5:21.2 25:50.41
35 Greco, Samantha 10 Troy 5:21.3 25:50.90
36 Hernandez, Jasmin 9 Century 5:22.0 25:54.25
37 Zaragoza, Sabrina 9 Century 5:23.3 26:00.92
38 Padilla, Jade 9 Santa Fe 5:23.4 26:00.99
39 Marquez, Crystal 10 West Covina 5:25.9 26:13.15
40 Bishop, Sienna 10 Valencia-Pl 5:25.9 26:13.22
41 Hernandez, Ashley 10 South El Monte 5:26.1 26:14.19
42 Thomas, Ashley 9 Foothill SS 5:27.0 26:18.55
43 Harritt, Ashley 9 Foothill SS 5:28.1 26:24.03
44 Meza, Joey 9 Brea Olinda 5:28.2 26:24.49
45 Sotoodeh, Cameron 10 Foothill SS 5:29.4 26:29.96
46 Prieto, Isabella 10 St. Lucy's 5:29.5 26:30.79
47 Tagle, Alexis 10 Etiwanda 5:29.6 26:31.09
48 Wu, Qiu Ya 10 Rowland 5:30.1 26:33.73
49 Pinney, Carsin 9 Foothill SS 5:30.2 26:33.85
50 Gomez, Alyssa 10 Alta Loma 5:30.9 26:37.61
51 Rojas, Rosa 10 Century 5:31.1 26:38.27
52 Augilar, Nadia 9 Alta Loma 5:31.7 26:41.21
53 Castillo, Gisselle 9 Valencia-Pl 5:35.2 26:58.02
54 Fierro-Gomez, Azucena 10 Troy 5:36.1 27:02.27
55 Romero, Lelsie 10 Valencia-Pl 5:36.2 27:02.98
56 Howe, Michaela 9 Nordhoff 5:38.0 27:11.54
57 Lam, Kristal 10 Rowland 5:38.4 27:13.79
58 Vazquez, Rebecca 10 Xavier Prep 5:40.3 27:22.64
59 Duarte, Jennifer 9 Santiago (Gg) 5:41.3 27:27.75
60 Salmoran, Miriam 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:41.3 27:27.85
61 Barras, Marina 9 Foothill SS 5:43.1 27:36.23
62 Reveles, Ivonne 10 Santa Fe 5:45.6 27:48.32
63 Trejo, Natalia 9 Santiago (Gg) 5:46.2 27:51.51
64 Camarena, Cindy 10 San Bernardino 5:46.3 27:51.62
65 Ochoa, Savannah 9 Etiwanda 5:49.5 28:07.05
66 Garcia, Sofia 9 Valencia-Pl 5:50.0 28:09.44
67 Johnson, Holly 9 Valencia-Pl 5:50.2 28:10.74
68 Astorga, Jailyne 9 Santa Fe 5:50.7 28:13.17
69 Furtado, Morgan 10 Foothill SS 5:51.8 28:18.24
70 Valentine, Hayley 10 Foothill SS 5:52.9 28:23.79
71 Valdelamar, Brianna 10 Valencia-Pl 5:53.2 28:25.29
72 Huang, Samantha 9 Troy 5:55.6 28:36.79
73 Cang, Kimberley 10 Rowland 5:56.7 28:42.03
74 Gergovich, Ava 10 Alta Loma 5:57.8 28:47.37
75 Ciancanelli, Kari 10 Alta Loma 5:57.8 28:47.51
76 Partible, Rya 9 Foothill SS 5:59.4 28:55.03
77 Aguilera, Bernice 10 Santiago (Gg) 6:03.4 29:14.26
78 Cruz, Leslie 10 Santiago (Gg) 6:05.1 29:22.60
79 Vargas, Denise 10 Santiago (Gg) 6:05.2 29:22.82
80 Angel, Alma 11 Lynwood 6:08.5 29:39.10
81 Diaz, Margaret 10 Bell Gardens 6:14.2 30:06.52
82 Conley, Alexandra 9 Foothill SS 6:15.3 30:11.77
83 Miranda, Carla 10 Valencia-Pl 6:16.1 30:15.80
84 Miyatake, Melissa 10 Los Altos SS 6:16.9 30:19.45
85 Barajas, Ashley 9 Valencia-Pl 6:17.9 30:24.09
86 Hernandez, Melissa 9 Foothill SS 6:18.7 30:28.19
87 Messick, Kaylee 9 Foothill SS 6:19.3 30:31.24
88 Rodriguez, Susana 9 Valencia-Pl 6:20.3 30:36.08
89 Bahena, Zamaraim 10 Santiago (Gg) 6:21.6 30:42.26
90 Willett, Olivia 10 Foothill SS 6:21.7 30:42.88
91 Magdaleno, Lenise 9 Valencia-Pl 6:22.8 30:47.83
92 Hernandez, Jeanette 10 Century 6:22.9 30:48.64
93 Mejia, Dyamond 10 Century 6:23.8 30:52.80
94 Dawes, Madeleine 9 Troy 6:24.4 30:55.63
95 Cheng, Annie 9 Valencia-Pl 6:25.1 30:59.18
96 Gamez, Briseida 9 Valencia-Pl 6:26.2 31:04.63
97 Khanal, Karishma 9 Rowland 6:39.5 32:08.48
98 Teran, Jada 10 Etiwanda 6:44.6 32:33.22
99 Peng, Melissa 10 Foothill SS 6:46.1 32:40.41
100 Castillo, Jessica 9 Valencia-Pl 6:59.1 33:43.39
101 Gomez, Katelyn 10 Lynwood 7:19.4 35:21.40
102 Franco, Alexis 9 Xavier Prep 7:20.6 35:27.20
103 Nolasco, Kaylee 9 Valencia-Pl 7:22.0 35:33.70
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 3-5 FS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tamagno, Noah 10 Brea Olinda 3:55.6 17:56.88
2 Becerra, Anthony 9 La Serna 3:57.3 18:04.62
3 Hannum, Jack 10 Brea Olinda 3:58.2 18:08.64
4 Baltzer, Jerry 9 La Serna 3:58.6 18:10.48
5 Gonsalves, Dryden 10 Alta Loma 3:59.4 18:14.24
6 Park, Joey 10 Valencia-Pl 3:59.6 18:15.43
7 Martinez, Patrick 10 Troy 3:59.7 18:15.91
8 Amaya, Gerson 10 Lynwood 4:00.4 18:18.99
9 Andrade, Isak 10 Los Altos SS 4:01.1 18:21.96
10 Woody, Jacob 10 Brea Olinda 4:01.4 18:23.31
11 Moradian, Jared 10 Valencia-Pl 4:01.6 18:24.43
12 Angel, David 10 Lynwood 4:01.7 18:24.99
13 Arredondo, Aidan 9 La Serna 4:02.5 18:28.47
14 Acevedo, Nicholas 9 Rowland 4:02.6 18:28.83
15 Talarico, Jonathan 9 Santa Fe 4:04.5 18:37.75
16 Sorenson, Adam 9 Etiwanda 4:05.2 18:41.02
17 Diaz, Robert 9 Patriot 4:05.7 18:43.38
18 Ventura, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:06.0 18:44.47
19 Surjopolos, Marcus 9 Gahr 4:06.4 18:46.21
20 Tachiquin, Adam 10 Santa Fe 4:06.4 18:46.58
21 Orozco, Anthony 10 Bassett /ss 4:06.7 18:47.58
22 Chiu, Anthony 10 Rowland 4:06.8 18:48.12
23 Velasco, Gustavo 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:08.3 18:55.21
24 Raynor, Jason 10 Alta Loma 4:08.6 18:56.39
25 Plascencia, Milo 9 Valencia-Pl 4:09.6 19:01.02
26 Mora, Diego 10 Etiwanda 4:09.9 19:02.29
27 Zaragoza, Jafet 9 San Bernardino 4:11.5 19:09.58
28 Valencia, Emmanuel 10 Bell Gardens 4:12.7 19:15.03
29 Zacair, Nicolas 9 Troy 4:14.2 19:21.91
30 Salazar, Adrian 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:14.7 19:24.43
31 Bulgarelli, Brian 10 West Covina 4:14.8 19:24.62
32 Schurmer, Bryan 9 Nordhoff 4:15.2 19:26.64
33 Erickson, Josh 10 Esperanza 4:16.3 19:31.81
34 Vazquez, Rey 12 Xavier Prep 4:16.9 19:34.37
35 Soto, Joseph 10 Esperanza 4:17.1 19:35.34
36 Padilla, Fernando 10 Los Altos SS 4:17.4 19:36.80
37 Escobedo, Aldo 10 Bell Gardens 4:17.6 19:37.56
38 Artiga, Angel 10 Santa Fe 4:18.4 19:41.43
39 Nevarez, Eduardo 10 South El Monte 4:20.3 19:50.06
40 Veliz, Sam 10 Xavier Prep 4:21.4 19:54.99
41 Esquivel, Kayro 10 Alta Loma 4:22.0 19:57.47
42 pintor, andrew 9 Los Altos SS 4:22.8 20:01.52
43 Navarro, Oen 10 Gahr 4:23.3 20:03.59
44 Garcia, Luis 10 Anaheim 4:23.5 20:04.52
45 Rico, Joel 10 Rowland 4:23.9 20:06.16
46 Potts, Kyle 10 West Covina 4:23.9 20:06.39
47 Gaxiola, Edwin 9 Anaheim 4:24.6 20:09.69
48 Salmon, Elijah 10 Xavier Prep 4:26.0 20:16.07
49 Lee, Noah 10 Troy 4:26.6 20:18.70
50 McHale, Sean 10 Nordhoff 4:27.0 20:20.33
51 Fitzpatrick, Tim 10 Xavier Prep 4:27.1 20:21.00
52 Gorman, Zack 10 Nordhoff 4:27.3 20:21.80
53 Heath, William 9 Foothill SS 4:27.7 20:23.52
54 Guzman, Uriel 9 San Bernardino 4:27.8 20:24.04
55 Barraza, Adrian 9 Bell Gardens 4:28.0 20:25.32
56 Iniguez, Mark 10 Lynwood 4:28.4 20:26.86
57 Garcia, Randy 9 San Jacinto 4:28.5 20:27.51
58 Alas, Eder 9 Gahr 4:29.4 20:31.66
59 Maya, Edwin 10 South El Monte 4:34.4 20:54.58
60 Lopez, Alexis 10 Anaheim 4:35.2 20:57.88
61 Garcia, Brandon 9 San Jacinto 4:36.1 21:01.98
62 O'Neill, Brody 10 Foothill SS 4:36.1 21:02.10
63 Diaz, Pedro 10 San Bernardino 4:36.9 21:05.65
64 Shakleford, Kalib 9 Hesperia 4:37.1 21:06.76
65 Almaguer, Daniel 9 Patriot 4:37.8 21:09.87
66 Amjad, Mohammad 9 San Jacinto 4:39.2 21:16.25
67 Hidalgo, Andres 10 Patriot 4:41.0 21:24.34
68 Murphy, Cedric 9 Esperanza 4:41.0 21:24.40
69 Cota, Matthew 10 West Covina 4:42.6 21:31.70
70 Brodell, Edward 9 Foothill SS 4:43.3 21:35.12
71 Luu, Dylan 10 El Monte 4:45.9 21:46.83
72 Dam, Victor 9 El Monte 4:46.0 21:47.49
73 Garcia, Gustavo 11 El Monte 4:46.5 21:49.75
74 Banuelos, Edgar 12 El Monte 4:47.7 21:55.21
75 Teck, Van 9 El Monte 4:48.0 21:56.53
76 Hernandez-Moreno, Darian 10 South El Monte 4:48.3 21:57.70
77 Rodriguez, Mauro 10 Century 4:52.8 22:18.34
78 Garcia, Pedro 9 Century 4:53.1 22:20.08
79 Torres, Aaron 10 Century 4:54.2 22:24.84
80 Hernandez, Jonathan 9 Bassett /ss 4:57.0 22:37.70
81 Aviles, Carlos 11 El Monte 5:00.4 22:53.18
82 Nearou, Joseph 10 Hesperia 5:00.6 22:54.23
83 Morales, Josue 10 Bassett /ss 5:49.1 26:35.75
84 Esquivel, Anthony 9 Hesperia 5:54.3 26:59.87
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 1-5 FS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gonzalves, Brooklyn 9 Alta Loma 4:12.8 19:15.66
2 Avila, Kasandra 9 Patriot 4:23.6 20:05.12
3 Farien, Keziah 9 Troy 4:28.1 20:25.44
4 Wright, Laila 9 Etiwanda 4:30.5 20:36.55
5 Howel, Taylor 10 Etiwanda 4:30.7 20:37.63
6 Torres, Audrie 10 Etiwanda 4:31.7 20:42.00
7 Douge, Mia 9 Brea Olinda 4:32.1 20:43.69
8 Rangel, Gabriela 9 San Bernardino 4:33.8 20:51.70
9 Bautista, Katie 10 Santa Fe 4:35.1 20:57.39
10 Valenti, Whitney 9 Brea Olinda 4:35.5 20:59.55
11 Bein, Emily 10 Alta Loma 4:37.8 21:09.87
12 Gonzalez, Aileen 10 Santa Fe 4:38.0 21:10.76
13 Jauregui, Wendy 9 Valencia-Pl 4:38.3 21:12.01
14 Ruvalcaba, Maria 10 Nordhoff 4:38.3 21:12.30
15 Ramirez, Jasmine 9 Nordhoff 4:38.8 21:14.47
16 Bowen, Pamela 10 Alta Loma 4:40.5 21:22.10
17 Ochoa, Milaysia 9 Chino 4:40.6 21:22.55
18 Vazquez, Jimena 9 Bell Gardens 4:41.6 21:27.24
19 Liera, Alicia 9 Lynwood 4:41.8 21:28.42
20 Andujo-Velez, Yara 10 Rubidoux 4:43.1 21:34.15
21 Carachure, Ruby 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:43.3 21:35.19
22 Anderson, Sarah 9 Valencia-Pl 4:43.4 21:35.68
23 Cervantes, Livia 10 Patriot 4:44.8 21:41.86
24 Dominguez, Sofia 10 San Bernardino 4:45.3 21:43.99
25 Campbell, Catherine 9 Valencia-Pl 4:47.1 21:52.65
26 Davenport, Lily 9 Foothill SS 4:47.5 21:54.25
27 Wupuy, Stephanie 10 Brea Olinda 4:47.8 21:55.74
28 Reyes, Kathleen 10 Apple Valley 4:48.6 21:59.22
29 Limon, Mia 9 Xavier Prep 4:48.9 22:00.51
30 Perez, Alexa 10 San Jacinto 4:50.7 22:08.90
31 Figueroa, Yuridia 10 Century 4:52.3 22:15.99
32 Grattan, Catherine 10 Brea Olinda 4:52.5 22:17.09
33 Caceres, Juliana 9 Rowland 4:53.4 22:21.24
34 Gallemore, Natalie 10 Alta Loma 4:55.1 22:29.10
35 Torres, Alyssa 10 Hesperia 4:55.4 22:30.58
36 Cripps, Savanah 10 Etiwanda 4:55.7 22:31.71
37 Agustin, Juliana 10 Century 4:56.6 22:35.71
38 Sandoval, Alyssa 11 Los Altos SS 4:57.5 22:39.85
39 Juarez, Christine 10 West Covina 4:58.2 22:43.08
40 Elizalde, Andrea 9 Rubidoux 4:58.6 22:44.82
41 Grattan, Christina 10 Brea Olinda 4:58.6 22:45.24
42 Gutierrez, Emily 10 Chino 4:59.3 22:48.16
43 McBain, Kristy 10 Apple Valley 5:00.3 22:52.71
44 Gutierrez, Molly 9 San Jacinto 5:00.3 22:52.72
45 Sanchez, Kaylee 9 Los Altos SS 5:00.8 22:55.10
46 Madrid, Ashley 10 Hesperia 5:01.1 22:56.48
47 Valencia, Lauren 9 Etiwanda 5:01.7 22:59.09
48 Castillo, Maya 10 La Serna 5:03.1 23:05.69
49 De La Cruz, Daniela 9 Arlington 5:03.1 23:05.77
50 Gallegos, Miranda 9 West Covina 5:03.7 23:08.50
51 Maniar, Anjali 9 Valencia-Pl 5:03.8 23:08.65
52 Ramirez, Blanca 9 West Covina 5:04.1 23:10.37
53 Boyd, Kaitlyn 10 La Serna 5:04.3 23:10.88
54 Hilliard, Carrin 9 Rowland 5:04.4 23:11.70
55 Ocampo, Marisa 9 Valencia-Pl 5:04.6 23:12.24
56 Spreeman, Devin 9 Alta Loma 5:05.3 23:15.70
57 Gomez, Sofia 10 Century 5:06.9 23:23.03
58 Zavala, Alyssa 10 La Serna 5:07.8 23:27.24
59 Hernandez, Krystal 9 Santa Fe 5:09.4 23:34.53
60 Chavez, Jessica 10 Patriot 5:10.4 23:39.10
61 Lashlee, Alexandra 9 Troy 5:10.9 23:41.11
62 Rodas, Carla 9 Nordhoff 5:11.2 23:42.66
63 Stucky, Angela 10 Foothill SS 5:12.1 23:46.76
64 Chavez, Caitlin 9 St. Lucy's 5:12.1 23:46.93
65 Lindquist, Makena 9 Foothill SS 5:12.2 23:47.12
66 Verjan, Jessy 9 Bell Gardens 5:13.2 23:51.69
67 Olmstead, Megean 9 Apple Valley 5:13.7 23:54.15
68 McGarvey, Mia 10 Patriot 5:15.1 24:00.53
69 Ramirez, Daniela 10 La Serna 5:15.2 24:01.05
70 Mosqueda, Jazmine 11 Hesperia 5:16.3 24:05.84
71 Callejas, Karen 10 Rowland 5:16.9 24:08.68
72 Montano, Emily 10 West Covina 5:17.1 24:09.77
73 Gutierrez, Allison 9 Chino 5:18.2 24:14.81
74 McGaffigan, Payton 9 Foothill SS 5:18.2 24:14.82
75 Hidalgo, Ashley 10 San Bernardino 5:18.3 24:15.23
76 Gaxiola, Isabella 10 Troy 5:19.7 24:21.49
76 Rivera, Leslie 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:19.7 24:21.49
78 Santana, Diana 9 Bell Gardens 5:20.0 24:22.64
79 Mendez, Joanna 10 Nordhoff 5:20.2 24:23.58
80 Gutierrez, Gigi 10 La Serna 5:20.4 24:24.77
81 Luna, Frida 10 Troy 5:20.7 24:25.87
82 Hurtado, Andrea 10 Bell Gardens 5:22.1 24:32.37
83 Garcia, Clarrisa 9 Bell Gardens 5:23.4 24:38.35
84 Navarro, Alejandra 10 Foothill SS 5:26.1 24:50.82
85 Fortanel, Jennifer 9 Santa Fe 5:27.3 24:56.21
86 Hill, Avery 10 St. Lucy's 5:27.6 24:57.55
87 Bao, Christie 9 Troy 5:27.6 24:57.77
88 Pham, Christine 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:29.0 25:03.81
89 Ruvalcaba, Ester 10 Nordhoff 5:33.4 25:24.32
90 Rodriguez, Denise 9 Los Altos SS 5:34.4 25:28.60
91 Okel, Juliette 9 San Jacinto 5:37.7 25:43.62
92 DE LA Cruz, Emily 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:39.0 25:49.67
93 Parafina, Jhunelyn 10 San Bernardino 5:39.3 25:51.17
94 Corrales, Betsabet 10 Century 5:39.9 25:53.63
95 Colin, Yazyl 10 San Bernardino 5:40.1 25:54.84
96 Gonzalez, Claudia 9 Bassett /ss 5:42.0 26:03.22
97 Vasquez, Samantha 11 Los Altos SS 5:42.9 26:07.55
98 Cervantes, Isis 9 Rowland 5:43.1 26:08.55
99 Hilliard, Kaylee 9 Rowland 5:43.4 26:10.06
100 Boling, Jenna 9 St. Lucy's 5:46.2 26:22.75
101 Sigsbee, Hana 9 Arlington 5:47.6 26:28.94
102 Garcia, Aliya 9 Xavier Prep 5:48.9 26:35.02
103 Vides, Giselle 12 Los Altos SS 5:49.5 26:37.94
104 Echeverria, Adriana 10 Santiago (Gg) 5:51.4 26:46.55
105 Bateman, Grace 10 Apple Valley 5:55.7 27:06.00
106 Llamas, Litzy 10 Lynwood 5:56.8 27:11.18
107 Sampognaro, Isabella 9 St. Lucy's 5:57.2 27:12.84
108 Reardon, Maddie 9 Xavier Prep 5:58.3 27:17.82
109 Castellanos, Ariana 11 Bassett /ss 5:59.3 27:22.55
110 Segura, Carla 11 Bassett /ss 6:02.8 27:38.58
111 Porzynal, Tori 9 Xavier Prep 6:02.9 27:39.08
112 Brooks, Jalyn 9 St. Lucy's 6:04.4 27:45.66
113 Rodriguez, Hazel 9 Santa Fe 6:05.1 27:48.84
114 Cervantes, Kayla 9 Bassett /ss 6:15.0 28:34.33
115 Suarez, Yelani 9 Bassett /ss 6:15.7 28:37.30
116 Tagactac, Crystal 9 Arlington 6:23.6 29:13.58
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 1-2 FS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Abdala, Daniel 10 Alta Loma 3:46.2 17:14.01
2 Alexander, Zackary 10 Alta Loma 3:46.4 17:14.86
3 Alvarez, Daniel 10 Patriot 3:50.8 17:35.08
4 Barrera, Esteban 9 La Serna 3:51.1 17:36.59
5 Juggert, Logan 9 Rowland 3:51.2 17:36.75
6 Munoz, Jesse 10 Santiago (Gg) 3:52.1 17:41.20
7 Apahidean, Matthew 9 Brea Olinda 3:52.4 17:42.48
8 Guiliano, Christopher 10 La Serna 3:53.5 17:47.37
9 Gaffikin, Shane 9 Brea Olinda 3:55.0 17:54.11
10 Patel, Kishan 9 Gahr 3:55.3 17:55.56
11 Valencia, Leo 9 Rubidoux 3:56.7 18:01.95
12 Castaneda, James 9 Valencia-Pl 3:56.9 18:02.85
13 Elias, Joseph 10 Hesperia 3:57.7 18:06.58
14 Stinnett, Ethan 9 Valencia-Pl 3:58.2 18:08.85
15 Myers, Drew 10 Troy 3:58.9 18:11.93
16 Wynn, Brian 9 Hesperia 3:59.2 18:13.27
17 Castrejon, Jose 10 San Jacinto 3:59.9 18:16.82
18 Omoto, Sho 10 Troy 4:01.1 18:22.05
19 Perez, Eric 9 Apple Valley 4:01.5 18:23.90
20 Ledezma, Jose 9 Santiago (Gg) 4:02.1 18:26.49
21 Rodriguez, Brandon 9 Rowland 4:03.6 18:33.37
22 Aguilar, David 10 South El Monte 4:04.1 18:35.92
23 Camarena, Carlos 9 Foothill SS 4:04.3 18:36.59
24 Daproza, Derek 10 West Covina 4:04.4 18:37.24
25 Piette, Reed 10 Esperanza 4:04.6 18:37.99
26 Valdez, Alex 10 Etiwanda 4:06.4 18:46.30
27 Negrete, Hector 10 San Bernardino 4:10.0 19:02.87
28 DeLaRosa, Enrique 10 South El Monte 4:10.2 19:03.51
29 Francis, Luke 9 Los Altos SS 4:11.2 19:08.14
30 Johnson, Ry 10 Nordhoff 4:11.9 19:11.41
31 Shreeve, Maverick 9 Apple Valley 4:11.9 19:11.61
32 White, Liam 10 Nordhoff 4:12.0 19:11.80
33 Ruiz, Jacob 10 Los Altos SS 4:13.4 19:18.51
34 Manes, Ryan 9 Esperanza 4:13.7 19:19.86
35 Saldana, Christian 10 West Covina 4:15.0 19:25.59
36 Camarillo, Gabe 10 Anaheim 4:15.9 19:29.91
37 Colchado, Chris 9 Rubidoux 4:16.4 19:32.01
38 Rivera, Matthew 10 Xavier Prep 4:16.6 19:32.87
39 Manley, Wyatt 10 Xavier Prep 4:17.9 19:39.08
40 Gomez, Antonio 10 Patriot 4:19.4 19:45.87
41 Mallon, Jared 10 Etiwanda 4:19.4 19:45.99
42 Rascher, Jayden 9 Foothill SS 4:20.2 19:49.37
43 Ramirez, Aldo 10 San Bernardino 4:22.6 20:00.31
44 Rojas, Joseph 10 Century 4:30.2 20:35.22
45 Preciado, Jaime 10 El Monte 4:30.2 20:35.28
46 Osumanu, Jibril 10 Anaheim 4:32.6 20:46.37
47 Nava, Santiago 9 San Jacinto 4:32.9 20:47.33
48 Perez Lemus, Dylan 10 Bassett /ss 4:37.8 21:09.70
49 Gloria, Elijah 9 Arlington 4:38.3 21:11.99
50 Lopez, Abraham 9 Bassett /ss 4:40.1 21:20.51
51 Garcia, Jesse 10 Gahr 4:40.8 21:23.56
52 Rodriguez, David 9 Santa Fe 4:43.1 21:33.98
53 Diaz, Jesus 10 Century 4:50.3 22:07.26
54 Gutierrez, Giovanni 11 El Monte 4:51.6 22:12.91
55 Rosales, Salvador 10 El Monte 4:51.9 22:14.28
56 Vasquez, Isaiah 9 Palmdale Aer 4:57.0 22:37.63
57 Kyeongwon, Ju (James) 10 Anaheim Disc 5:07.6 23:26.35
58 Rojas, Isaias 11 Anaheim Disc 5:07.8 23:27.22
59 Pulido, Daniel 10 Santa Fe 5:11.5 23:43.86
60 Fuentes, Joshua 10 Arlington 5:18.1 24:14.24
61 Moreno, Daniel 10 Palmdale Aer 5:22.2 24:32.72
62 Banuelos, Edgar 12 El Monte 5:51.4 26:46.49
63 Xu, Samuel 10 Anaheim Disc 5:52.5 26:51.32
64 Ton, Tai 11 Anaheim Disc 6:29.2 29:39.14
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 1-2 VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ramos, Kevin 10 Rubidoux 3:20.8 15:17.85
2 Gonzalez, Erik 12 Rubidoux 3:26.4 15:43.50
3 Orellana, Giovanni 12 Brea Olinda 3:30.3 16:01.10
4 Frisone, Ethan 11 Valencia-Pl 3:31.7 16:07.88
5 Myers, Caleb 12 Brea Olinda 3:34.0 16:18.37
6 Dohm, Timo 11 Valencia-Pl 3:37.0 16:32.00
7 Dunne, Jacob 11 Rowland 3:37.9 16:36.07
8 Miho, Jake 11 Rowland 3:38.3 16:38.04
9 Luna, Ricardo 12 San Bernardino 3:38.6 16:39.42
10 Mejia, Ivan 10 Etiwanda 3:39.6 16:43.92
11 Gutierrez, Giovanni 12 San Jacinto 3:41.1 16:50.78
12 Bedolla, Chris 12 Apple Valley 3:42.1 16:55.07
13 Casas, Adrian 12 Gahr 3:42.4 16:56.45
14 Webb, Jonathan 12 Santa Fe 3:43.5 17:01.67
15 Ramirez, Dino 11 Bassett /ss 3:43.9 17:03.71
16 Damelia, Derek 11 Troy 3:44.9 17:08.05
17 Gracian, Jorge 11 Gahr 3:45.1 17:09.08
18 Mc Granahan, Noah 12 Troy 3:45.4 17:10.53
19 Hernandez, Andrew 10 La Serna 3:46.3 17:14.61
20 Peiro, Jordi 9 Apple Valley 3:46.9 17:17.34
21 McGrath, John 12 West Covina 3:49.1 17:27.10
22 Barrera, Diego 11 La Serna 3:50.0 17:31.43
23 Cueva, Angel 11 Santa Fe 3:50.1 17:31.82
24 Lorenzana, Jose 11 Anaheim 3:50.7 17:34.61
25 Williams, Phillip 11 Etiwanda 3:51.0 17:36.11
26 Hernandez, Joshua 11 Bassett /ss 3:51.2 17:36.97
27 Moreno, Octavio 12 Anaheim 3:51.6 17:38.70
28 Ibarra, Adriel 12 Xavier Prep 3:52.9 17:44.45
29 Gomez, Justin 12 Patriot 3:53.7 17:48.44
30 Ramirez, Braulio 12 Xavier Prep 3:55.7 17:57.53
31 Sanchez, Cristian 11 San Jacinto 3:56.6 18:01.72
32 Hernandez, Fernando 11 Century 4:00.3 18:18.50
33 Francis, Jacob 11 Los Altos SS 4:00.5 18:19.34
34 Guzman, Geovanny 11 Century 4:01.0 18:21.64
35 Reese, Houston 10 Foothill SS 4:01.0 18:21.67
36 Rangel, Mauricio 12 Arlington 4:01.0 18:21.74
37 Abdala, Isaac 12 Alta Loma 4:02.8 18:29.96
38 Guerra, Christian 11 West Covina 4:03.3 18:31.96
39 Kendall, Kobe 12 Patriot 4:08.6 18:56.19
40 Estrada, Alexander 12 Alta Loma 4:09.1 18:58.54
41 Lira, Alex 12 Chino 4:09.8 19:01.84
42 Turk, Aaron 11 Palmdale Aer 4:09.9 19:02.58
43 Callen, Grant 10 Foothill SS 4:11.9 19:11.58
44 Diaz, Humberto 10 Palmdale Aer 4:12.4 19:13.95
45 Velasquez, Mason 11 Nordhoff 4:12.8 19:15.49
46 Munguia, Jason 12 San Bernardino 4:15.7 19:28.85
47 Medina, Giovanni 12 Arlington 4:19.7 19:47.37
48 Aguayo, Juan 12 Chino 4:32.8 20:47.06
49 Morales, Alberto 11 Lynwood 4:52.4 22:16.69
50 Duran, Luis 11 Lynwood 4:56.7 22:36.42
51 Cameno, Dario 11 Nordhoff 4:56.8 22:36.98
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 1-2 VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hill, Jacquelyn 12 Etiwanda 4:11.7 19:10.71
2 Chagolla, Ivanna 10 St. Lucy's 4:15.4 19:27.72
3 Segovia, Alyssa 11 Alta Loma 4:20.8 19:52.27
4 Gonzalez, Darla 11 Apple Valley 4:22.6 20:00.62
5 Calderon, Lindsay 10 Apple Valley 4:25.7 20:14.43
6 Lopez, Kimberly 11 San Jacinto 4:29.7 20:32.70
7 Leong, Chloe 11 St. Lucy's 4:31.7 20:42.18
8 Gonzalez, Karen 11 Santa Fe 4:33.0 20:48.02
9 Osuna, Wednesday 12 Los Altos SS 4:36.7 21:04.96
10 Kirrish, Deena 12 Etiwanda 4:38.6 21:13.45
11 Pratt, Carmen 11 Nordhoff 4:40.0 21:19.89
12 Johnson, Sarabeth 11 Troy 4:40.4 21:21.84
13 Solomon, Samantha 12 Foothill SS 4:41.3 21:26.13
14 Cuellar, Natalie 12 Rubidoux 4:43.5 21:36.03
15 Milner, Savannah 11 Arlington 4:44.9 21:42.40
16 Rawal, Supriya 10 Rowland 4:45.6 21:45.62
17 Padilla, Pilar 11 Troy 4:45.9 21:46.98
18 Avdeeff, Sarah 11 Nordhoff 4:46.3 21:48.87
19 Estrada, Kat 11 Rowland 4:50.0 22:05.71
20 Perez, Alicia 12 Rubidoux 4:51.3 22:11.62
21 Withers, Kelsey 10 Foothill SS 4:54.1 22:24.62
22 Berrios, Jennifer 11 Bassett /ss 4:54.6 22:26.65
23 Estrada, Jasmine 12 West Covina 4:56.1 22:33.68
24 Aguirre, Melissa 11 Anaheim 4:58.2 22:43.06
25 Contreras, Enolla 11 San Jacinto 5:00.8 22:55.05
26 Wickstrand, Bridget 12 Xavier Prep 5:02.1 23:01.00
27 Andrade, Brenda 9 Anaheim 5:03.3 23:06.50
28 Garcia, Belen 12 Palmdale Aer 5:04.9 23:13.69
29 Cisneros, Joanna 12 Century 5:06.9 23:22.74
30 Vazquez, Jazlyn 11 Bassett /ss 5:21.8 24:30.95
31 Hernandez, Kimberly 12 Century 5:28.3 25:00.58
32 Davtyan, Sona 9 Palmdale Aer 5:39.0 25:49.80
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC 3-5 VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Perez, Daniel 12 Brea Olinda 3:33.1 16:14.00
2 Moreno, Jesus 12 Valencia-Pl 3:37.5 16:34.33
3 Tello, Nery 12 Valencia-Pl 3:39.3 16:42.63
4 Pacheco, David 12 Valencia-Pl 3:41.0 16:50.24
5 Apahidean, Drew 12 Brea Olinda 3:42.4 16:56.47
6 Valenti, Thomas 11 Brea Olinda 3:46.0 17:13.16
7 Martinez, John 10 Rowland 3:47.0 17:17.87
8 Montez, Jesse 10 La Serna 3:49.3 17:28.08
9 Jumani, Abdul 11 Gahr 3:49.7 17:29.95
10 Ramos, Andrew 10 Anaheim 3:49.9 17:30.73
11 Guiliano, Javier 11 La Serna 3:49.9 17:31.08
12 Perez, Marco 10 La Serna 3:50.0 17:31.16
13 Lee, Jonnah 12 Troy 3:50.1 17:31.62
14 Castro, Fransisco 12 Apple Valley 3:51.7 17:39.16
15 Gutierrez, Candido 11 Santiago (Gg) 3:52.2 17:41.29
16 Lei, Jimmy 10 Rowland 3:52.5 17:42.72
17 Barajas, Giovanni 12 Garden Grove 3:52.8 17:44.07
18 Williams, Zachery 10 Etiwanda 3:54.0 17:49.52
19 De La Torre, Christopher 11 Bassett /ss 3:54.0 17:49.57
20 Choi, InHauck 11 Troy 3:54.6 17:52.56
21 Talley, Brandon 11 Apple Valley 3:54.8 17:53.47
22 Pioquinto, Roberto 12 Garden Grove 3:54.9 17:53.85
23 Hare, Blake 11 Etiwanda 3:55.0 17:54.15
24 Diaz, Raymond 12 Patriot 3:55.0 17:54.29
25 Granados, Isaac 11 West Covina 3:55.1 17:54.56
26 Hernandez, Jorge 11 Santa Fe 3:55.7 17:57.34
27 Branconier, Michael 12 Xavier Prep 3:55.7 17:57.51
28 De la Torre, Carlos 12 Patriot 3:56.1 17:59.25
29 Hernandez, Hector 11 Bell Gardens 3:56.7 18:01.86
30 Alcaraz, Rafael 10 Rowland 3:56.9 18:02.75
31 Avila, Jose 10 Bassett /ss 3:57.3 18:04.74
32 Aviles, Servando 11 Anaheim 3:57.5 18:05.48
33 Sanchez, Michael 10 Anaheim 3:57.6 18:05.90
34 Lopez-Ospina, Andres 11 Xavier Prep 3:57.6 18:06.12
35 Rangel, Omar 11 South El Monte 3:57.8 18:07.20
36 Hernandez, Jorge 11 Santiago (Gg) 3:58.1 18:08.53
37 Cacique, Alexis 12 Rubidoux 3:58.3 18:09.38
38 Fregoso, Ismael 12 Garden Grove 4:00.8 18:20.92
39 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo 11 Bassett /ss 4:01.2 18:22.42
40 Martinez, John 11 Bell Gardens 4:02.4 18:28.00
41 Miramontes, Moleka 11 San Bernardino 4:03.4 18:32.78
42 Hickey, Aaron 12 San Bernardino 4:05.9 18:44.06
43 Gonzalez, Alec 12 Patriot 4:07.1 18:49.77
44 Ojeda, ismael 11 Los Altos SS 4:08.6 18:56.57
45 Ochoa, Justin 11 Los Altos SS 4:08.9 18:57.82
46 Ortiz, Braulio 12 Santa Fe 4:09.8 19:02.13
47 Ibarra, Isaac 11 Los Altos SS 4:10.0 19:02.87
48 Arzapalo, Jesus 10 Xavier Prep 4:10.8 19:06.65
49 Yoo, Paul 11 Troy 4:12.1 19:12.20
50 Barrera, Cesar 12 Rubidoux 4:12.2 19:13.02
51 Lorenzo, Jorge 11 Century 4:12.3 19:13.26
52 Stilson, Nathan 12 West Covina 4:14.4 19:22.81
53 Garcia, Luis 12 Rubidoux 4:15.5 19:27.84
54 Anguiano, Justin 10 Etiwanda 4:16.5 19:32.55
55 Gillette, Travis 11 Apple Valley 4:17.0 19:34.93
56 Morales, Aaron 11 San Jacinto 4:19.4 19:46.02
57 DeSantiago, Erick 12 Chino 4:19.8 19:47.74
58 Avila, Ramon 11 West Covina 4:21.2 19:54.24
59 Diaz, David 11 Santa Fe 4:21.5 19:55.60
60 Hernandez, Andy 11 Century 4:23.2 20:03.31
61 Ramirez, Brennan 11 Alta Loma 4:23.6 20:05.01
62 Calva, Isaac 11 Santiago (Gg) 4:24.9 20:10.92
63 Aguilar, Andrew 11 Chino 4:30.8 20:37.96
64 Garcia Jr, Matthew 10 Chino 4:32.9 20:47.72
65 Gervasio, Dylan 11 Alta Loma 4:33.7 20:51.35
66 Suarez, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 4:34.1 20:52.79
67 Wilcox, Zach 10 Foothill SS 4:36.2 21:02.67
68 Dehn, Ethan 12 Foothill SS 4:36.5 21:03.90
69 Soto, Michael 10 Arlington 4:43.6 21:36.40
70 Becerra, Hugo 10 Palmdale Aer 4:44.0 21:38.16
71 Olalde, Diego 12 Arlington 4:46.2 21:48.31
72 Infante, Alexis 11 Palmdale Aer 4:47.3 21:53.16
73 Leueano, Julio 11 Arlington 4:49.2 22:02.06
74 Cannon, Timothy 12 Foothill SS 4:55.3 22:29.94
75 Durini, Daniel 11 Century 4:57.7 22:40.92
76 Aparicio, Joseluis 11 Palmdale Aer 4:58.6 22:44.88
77 Granados, Leonardo 12 San Bernardino 5:12.9 23:50.54
78 Almaraz, Adan 11 Nordhoff 5:15.2 24:00.97
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 3-5 VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Corvese, Brianna 11 St. Lucy's 4:42.8 21:32.61
2 Silves, Meagan 11 Foothill SS 4:43.8 21:37.41
3 Wright, Ladai' Jah 11 Etiwanda 4:44.4 21:40.27
4 Hernandez, Mary 11 South El Monte 4:46.3 21:48.59
5 Gonzalez, Clarissa 12 Santa Fe 4:47.0 21:52.03
6 Raetz, Natalie 10 Foothill SS 4:49.4 22:03.16
7 Cordero, Neftali 11 South El Monte 4:50.1 22:06.19
8 Zhang, Teresa 10 Rowland 4:52.3 22:16.39
9 Bartolo, Rocio 11 Foothill SS 4:53.7 22:22.66
10 Rohr, Hannah 10 St. Lucy's 4:54.0 22:23.96
11 Chavez, Melody 12 Apple Valley 4:58.9 22:46.61
12 Zarate, Ana 12 South El Monte 4:59.8 22:50.70
13 Osorio, Aileen 12 Alta Loma 5:00.2 22:52.32
14 Rivera, Jocelyn 9 Anaheim 5:00.5 22:53.69
15 Johnson, Erica 11 St. Lucy's 5:00.6 22:54.31
16 Mejia, Wendy 12 Garden Grove 5:01.1 22:56.52
17 Cendejas, Maylynn 11 Valencia-Pl 5:01.4 22:57.90
18 Chavez, Karina 12 Garden Grove 5:01.8 22:59.69
19 Casey, Gwen 11 Apple Valley 5:02.2 23:01.50
20 Hendrix, Kimberly 11 Apple Valley 5:02.9 23:04.47
21 Ortiz, Silvia 12 Santa Fe 5:03.4 23:06.91
22 Hernandez, Leslie 12 Bassett /ss 5:03.8 23:08.93
23 Daniel, Jessica 11 Rowland 5:04.7 23:12.68
24 Blumer, Hanna 11 Troy 5:10.7 23:40.36
25 Gonzalez, Darling 10 Bell Gardens 5:11.1 23:42.30
26 Ortiz, Isabel 12 Garden Grove 5:11.5 23:43.99
27 Borrayo, Gabriela 10 Rowland 5:12.5 23:48.53
28 Alvarado, Desiree 10 Bassett /ss 5:12.9 23:50.27
29 Barrera, Sonia 11 Century 5:15.3 24:01.59
30 Ram, Victoria 11 Alta Loma 5:17.0 24:09.31
31 Mendez, Arianna 12 San Jacinto 5:18.7 24:16.76
32 Macias, Suzett 10 Bell Gardens 5:19.3 24:19.77
33 Hernandez, Evelyn 11 Century 5:24.8 24:44.67
34 Murillo, Angelica 11 San Bernardino 5:26.9 24:54.57
35 Estala, Bibiana 11 Nordhoff 5:27.9 24:58.75
36 Cuevas, Esmeralda 11 Anaheim 5:29.2 25:04.90
37 Tecanhuehue, Ana 9 Bassett /ss 5:37.1 25:41.15
38 Acevedo, Andrea 10 Anaheim 5:37.7 25:43.62
39 Hernandez, Christina 12 Alta Loma 5:40.0 25:54.11
40 Velasquez, Katie 10 Bell Gardens 5:40.5 25:56.65
41 Truong, Katherine 11 Troy 5:41.5 26:01.23
42 Aguilar, Alexia 11 San Bernardino 5:42.0 26:03.32
43 Cruz, Nicole 11 San Bernardino 5:42.4 26:05.21
44 Tortola, Alexandra 11 Palmdale Aer 6:23.4 29:12.73
45 Meza, Patricia 12 Nordhoff 6:31.6 29:50.06
46 Vasquez, Jocelyn 10 Palmdale Aer 6:32.4 29:53.86
47 Garcia, Crystal 12 San Jacinto 6:42.1 30:38.36
48 Davtyon, Suzie 10 Palmdale Aer 6:58.9 31:55.17
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC 6-7 Other JV VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Arbayo, Jordan 11 St. Lucy's 4:48.6 21:59.49
2 Hulme, Casey 11 Foothill SS 4:50.4 22:07.39
3 Mendez, Aurora 11 Santiago (Gg) 4:54.6 22:26.93
4 Valle, Liz 11 El Monte 5:02.8 23:04.34
5 Nunez, Cassandra 11 St. Lucy's 5:05.1 23:14.79
6 Conley, Julianna 11 Foothill SS 5:07.2 23:24.38
7 Tavera, Victoria 11 St. Lucy's 5:12.3 23:47.62
8 Haro, Alejandra 11 El Monte 5:13.5 23:52.99
9 Flores, Maria 12 Garden Grove 5:13.8 23:54.63
10 Lukas, Haily 12 Hesperia 5:14.5 23:57.81
11 Diaz, Jazmin 12 Garden Grove 5:16.6 24:07.16
12 Burns, Shannon 10 St. Lucy's 5:19.7 24:21.37
13 Gonzalez, Lizbeth 12 Garden Grove 5:19.7 24:21.68
14 Lopez, Brenda 12 Santiago (Gg) 5:20.0 24:22.91
15 Bernal, Brisa 11 Troy 5:20.1 24:23.36
16 Higareda, Mica 9 Brea Olinda 5:20.1 24:23.45
17 Kim, Lisa 11 Rowland 5:20.9 24:27.20
18 Bautista, Stephanie 12 Santa Fe 5:23.5 24:38.64
19 Gaffney, Gina 12 St. Lucy's 5:25.5 24:48.06
20 Vincintorio, Genoa 9 Brea Olinda 5:26.5 24:52.51
21 Duarte, Alice 11 Valencia-Pl 5:27.4 24:56.63
22 Serrano, Jasmine 9 Brea Olinda 5:28.0 24:59.30
23 Ocampo, Morelia 12 Valencia-Pl 5:28.3 25:00.89
24 Gomez, Samantha 12 El Monte 5:31.4 25:14.95
25 Cortez, Tillie 11 Bassett /ss 5:32.2 25:18.68
26 Anton, Erica 11 Foothill SS 5:33.5 25:24.38
27 Nguyen, Cassey 10 Garden Grove 5:34.2 25:27.61
28 Andrews, Colette 12 West Covina 5:34.9 25:31.15
29 Mazariegos, Cassandra 9 El Monte 5:35.5 25:33.78
30 Velazquez, Jocelyn 12 Garden Grove 5:37.6 25:43.45
31 Bandaras, Itzel 10 El Monte 5:38.9 25:49.45
32 Ramos, Maya 12 Rowland 5:39.4 25:51.56
33 Orduna, Daniella 9 Anaheim 5:40.1 25:54.77
34 Watt, Meagan 11 Apple Valley 5:40.3 25:55.62
35 Ortega, Coco 11 Garden Grove 5:41.2 25:59.98
36 Rios, Blanca 11 Rowland 5:41.3 26:00.02
37 Muneton, Diana 10 Anaheim 5:42.0 26:03.32
38 Morales, Darlene 12 Valencia-Pl 5:42.7 26:06.82
39 Vergara, Stephanie 12 Garden Grove 5:43.3 26:09.23
40 Herrera, Katie 11 Anaheim 5:44.5 26:14.68
41 Jimenez, Ana 12 Garden Grove 5:48.7 26:34.00
42 Breitel, Jamie 11 Hesperia 5:49.1 26:36.10
43 Contreras, Samantha 11 Santiago (Gg) 5:49.6 26:38.23
44 Ayala, Kimberly 11 Bell Gardens 5:50.0 26:39.94
45 Lopez, Nicole 11 Santiago (Gg) 5:51.4 26:46.21
46 Patino, Anaith 12 Garden Grove 5:51.4 26:46.29
47 Hurtado, Estefany 9 Bell Gardens 5:52.7 26:52.17
48 Ruiz, Mindy 11 Valencia-Pl 5:53.7 26:56.73
49 Olsen, Keziah 11 Foothill SS 5:53.9 26:57.72
50 Gastelum, Sophia 12 Brea Olinda 5:57.0 27:12.24
51 Concepcion, Jennifer 12 Rowland 5:58.6 27:19.22
52 Herrera, Damaris 11 Rowland 5:59.0 27:21.36
53 Fragoso, Briana 11 Patriot 6:00.1 27:25.99
54 Martinez, Cynthia 11 Troy 6:01.1 27:30.87
55 Quinones, Emily 12 Bell Gardens 6:02.1 27:35.28
56 Ramos, Lyanne 12 Hesperia 6:02.2 27:35.95
57 Sanchez, Gabriella 11 Bell Gardens 6:02.5 27:36.95
58 McAndrew, Maureen 12 San Bernardino 6:04.6 27:46.58
59 Gholston-Bush, Malkia 12 San Bernardino 6:04.7 27:47.40
60 Arellano, Cristina 11 Garden Grove 6:05.5 27:50.96
61 Cuevas, Karely 11 Garden Grove 6:10.0 28:11.32
62 Rodriguez, Nayeli 11 Bell Gardens 6:12.2 28:21.41
63 Martinez, Marisela 11 Xavier Prep 6:14.0 28:29.82
64 Olivarez, Jannet 11 Bell Gardens 6:14.3 28:31.00
65 Rasilla, Sofia 11 Troy 6:14.5 28:31.84
66 Delacruz, Fernanda 10 Garden Grove 6:15.5 28:36.79
67 Ludes, Emily 11 Foothill SS 6:16.4 28:40.78
68 Lara, Alondra 12 South El Monte 6:18.7 28:51.18
69 Cano, Isabella 12 South El Monte 6:19.0 28:52.62
70 Dome, Ashley 12 Apple Valley 6:19.3 28:53.88
71 Tinoco, Yesly 12 Santiago (Gg) 6:20.3 28:58.62
72 Delgado, Tiffany 9 Garden Grove 6:25.7 29:23.39
73 Tolsma, Bethany 12 Apple Valley 6:26.1 29:24.96
74 Poma, Marlene 10 Garden Grove 6:26.7 29:27.67
75 Wirt, Anita 11 St. Lucy's 6:27.1 29:29.83
76 Ruiz, Lynnette 11 Santiago (Gg) 6:30.5 29:45.22
77 Gomez, Maribel 10 Patriot 6:30.9 29:47.04
78 Robles, Griselda 12 San Bernardino 6:35.3 30:07.32
79 Alvarez, Ruby 11 San Bernardino 6:36.3 30:11.65
80 Salas, Stephanie 12 Santa Fe 6:37.0 30:15.05
81 Munoz, Maithe 11 Foothill SS 6:42.4 30:39.50
82 Garcia, Adrianna 11 Foothill SS 6:42.7 30:40.89
83 Vien, Megan 10 Garden Grove 6:49.7 31:13.19
84 Sandoval, Mayra 11 San Jacinto 6:50.3 31:15.64
85 Nguyen, Donna 10 Garden Grove 7:01.7 32:07.65
86 Rangel, Norma 11 Bell Gardens 7:01.7 32:07.71
87 Rivera, Alexandra 11 San Jacinto 7:09.6 32:43.83
88 Aparicio, Blanca 9 Palmdale Aer 7:20.1 33:32.10
89 Arambula, Erika 11 San Jacinto 7:35.8 34:43.71
90 Packer, Kylie 11 Apple Valley 7:42.8 35:15.88
91 Gramayo, Amanda 12 Apple Valley 8:14.1 37:38.80
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC 6-7 Other JV VAR
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ruiz, Cayden 11 Valencia-Pl 3:39.7 16:44.22
2 Valle, Oscar 12 El Monte 3:42.1 16:55.21
3 Krohn, Nick 11 Valencia-Pl 3:45.8 17:11.97
4 Moreno, Jose 12 Valencia-Pl 3:48.1 17:22.74
5 Patel, Shivam 12 Valencia-Pl 3:54.7 17:52.71
6 Pluma, Jose Luis 11 Valencia-Pl 3:56.9 18:02.92
7 Sanchez, Sergio 12 Anaheim 3:58.0 18:08.18
8 Orozco, Nolan 10 Brea Olinda 3:58.6 18:10.51
9 Jackson, Tyler 12 Valencia-Pl 3:58.7 18:11.33
10 Delin, Jarrod 11 Troy 3:59.6 18:15.21
11 Magner, Ryan 11 Apple Valley 4:01.1 18:22.27
12 Spidell, Nathan 11 Troy 4:01.6 18:24.24
13 Lee, Michael 11 Valencia-Pl 4:02.5 18:28.57
14 Shook, Josh 12 Valencia-Pl 4:02.6 18:29.05
15 Rivas, Marc 11 Gahr 4:03.6 18:33.64
16 Ortega, Eddie 12 Garden Grove 4:03.9 18:34.70
17 Montes, Freddy 11 El Monte 4:04.0 18:35.25
18 Mealio, Ryan 11 Troy 4:04.1 18:35.88
19 Dojillo, Kyle 12 West Covina 4:05.6 18:42.54
20 Guzman, Brian 11 Rowland 4:06.2 18:45.31
21 Thornburgh, Christopher 11 Brea Olinda 4:08.2 18:54.53
22 Maley, Marcus 12 La Serna 4:09.2 18:59.27
23 Chung, Issac 11 Troy 4:09.3 18:59.49
24 Palafox, Christian 10 Chino 4:09.3 18:59.52
25 Gonzalez, Juan 12 Garden Grove 4:10.3 19:04.24
26 Vigue, Chase 11 Xavier Prep 4:10.5 19:05.21
27 Cerezo, Kevin 12 El Monte 4:11.5 19:09.66
28 Bustos, Luis 12 West Covina 4:11.8 19:11.14
29 Guzman, Michael 10 El Monte 4:13.4 19:18.49
30 Arias, Andres 9 Xavier Prep 4:13.7 19:19.77
31 Landa, Angel 12 Hesperia 4:13.9 19:20.70
32 Parada, Nathan 12 Patriot 4:15.4 19:27.71
33 Nepite, Francesco 10 Foothill SS 4:16.0 19:30.23
34 Chase, Evan 11 Valencia-Pl 4:16.1 19:30.79
35 Claudio, Alejandro 12 Garden Grove 4:16.9 19:34.22
36 McDaniel, Devin 12 Apple Valley 4:17.0 19:34.77
37 Negrete, Gabriel 11 South El Monte 4:17.3 19:36.40
38 Parker, Ian 11 La Serna 4:17.8 19:38.41
39 Spillard, Gavin 11 South El Monte 4:17.8 19:38.51
40 Flores, Suri 11 Anaheim 4:17.9 19:38.92
41 Nguyen, Brandon 11 Troy 4:18.5 19:41.48
42 Reyes, Cesar 12 South El Monte 4:18.8 19:42.90
43 Gomez, Fernando 11 Anaheim 4:19.0 19:43.75
44 Pulido, Marc Anthony 11 Etiwanda 4:19.1 19:44.50
45 Tran, Derek 11 Troy 4:19.2 19:44.87
46 Bateman, Thomas 12 Apple Valley 4:19.3 19:45.34
47 Tolentino, Jonathan 11 Troy 4:20.0 19:48.69
48 Castelan, Israel 11 Patriot 4:20.2 19:49.58
49 Barragan Rodriguez, Luis 12 Chino 4:20.3 19:49.72
50 Macfarland, Josiah 11 Rowland 4:20.6 19:51.37
51 Phung, Brian 10 El Monte 4:21.5 19:55.61
52 Espinoza, Gabriel 11 Santiago (Gg) 4:21.9 19:57.40
53 Frias, Aldo 11 El Monte 4:22.2 19:58.74
54 Ramos, Jesus 12 Bell Gardens 4:22.3 19:59.24
55 Perez, Ramsey 11 Etiwanda 4:22.7 20:00.99
56 Hernandez, Abraham 12 San Jacinto 4:22.9 20:01.65
57 Bayani, Joshua 11 Brea Olinda 4:22.9 20:01.99
58 Han, William 12 Garden Grove 4:23.3 20:03.80
59 Urry, James 11 Apple Valley 4:23.5 20:04.39
60 Sprague, Kevin 11 Brea Olinda 4:23.7 20:05.40
61 Hickman, Mark 12 Apple Valley 4:24.4 20:08.45
62 Vu, Dan 12 Garden Grove 4:25.0 20:11.57
63 O'Hara, Wyatt 12 Apple Valley 4:25.3 20:12.94
64 Pham, London 12 Garden Grove 4:25.5 20:13.46
65 Mendoza, Alexander 12 Bell Gardens 4:25.6 20:14.29
66 Langarica, Anthony 12 Hesperia 4:25.9 20:15.61
67 Muaddi, Jonathan 11 Santiago (Gg) 4:26.6 20:18.62
68 Garcia, Juan 11 Garden Grove 4:26.6 20:18.94
69 Martinez, Nate 11 Apple Valley 4:27.0 20:20.42
70 Ordonez, Esteban 12 West Covina 4:27.6 20:23.21
71 Perez, Luis 11 El Monte 4:28.1 20:25.73
72 Alcocer, Daniel 12 Bassett /ss 4:28.7 20:28.20
73 Torres, Miguel 10 Bell Gardens 4:29.6 20:32.45
74 Worrall, Matt 12 Brea Olinda 4:29.8 20:33.53
75 Hernandez, Anthony 11 La Serna 4:31.5 20:41.00
76 Wilch, Nathan 12 Esperanza 4:32.7 20:46.50
77 Potenza, Nik 11 Esperanza 4:33.6 20:50.70
78 Mexicano, Ethan 11 Bassett /ss 4:33.9 20:51.96
79 Robinson, Alberto 12 Patriot 4:35.1 20:57.67
80 Velasco Rodriguez, Saul 12 Chino 4:35.3 20:58.26
81 Caudillo, Isaac 11 South El Monte 4:35.6 20:59.79
82 Williams, Mason 10 Hesperia 4:36.8 21:05.16
83 Lantan, Bryan 11 Bell Gardens 4:37.8 21:10.10
84 Maruelo, Angel 10 El Monte 4:38.2 21:11.64
85 Alvarado, Emmanuel 12 Patriot 4:38.3 21:11.99
86 Portugal, Andrew 10 Valencia-Pl 4:38.3 21:12.05
87 Penner, Jack 11 Foothill SS 4:38.8 21:14.57
88 Trubee, Patrick 10 Xavier Prep 4:38.9 21:14.91
89 Aguilar, Nathan 11 Alta Loma 4:39.1 21:15.87
90 Ramos, Kevin 11 Rowland 4:39.2 21:16.30
91 Uribe, Angel 11 Bell Gardens 4:40.3 21:21.48
92 Baker, Zachary 11 La Serna 4:40.5 21:22.34
93 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Century 4:40.6 21:22.82
94 Poole, Parker 11 Valencia-Pl 4:44.2 21:39.04
95 Lu, Aaron 11 Rowland 4:45.4 21:44.64
96 Chavez, Anthony 12 La Serna 4:46.4 21:49.35
97 Carcamo, Isaac 9 Chino 4:49.2 22:02.02
98 Flores, Jonathan 12 Santa Fe 4:49.3 22:02.37
99 Kim, Paul 11 Troy 4:49.7 22:04.46
100 Rodriguez, Natthan 11 Hesperia 4:50.1 22:06.22
101 Armas, Christopher 11 Alta Loma 4:50.4 22:07.60
102 Moore, Kyle 11 Valencia-Pl 4:52.0 22:14.93
103 Jimenez, Salvador 11 Bassett /ss 4:53.6 22:22.00
104 Houston, Titus 11 Hesperia 4:54.2 22:24.99
105 Devine, Zachary 9 Garden Grove 4:54.5 22:26.41
106 Feng, Steven 11 Xavier Prep 4:54.7 22:27.30
107 Flores, Daniel 11 Bell Gardens 4:55.3 22:29.83
108 Smith, Ian 12 Valencia-Pl 4:55.3 22:30.15
109 Yu, Andy 11 Rowland 4:57.4 22:39.38
110 Hernandez, Daniel 11 Etiwanda 4:57.9 22:41.78
111 Clubb, Garrett 12 Valencia-Pl 4:58.5 22:44.62
112 Nguyen, James 10 Garden Grove 5:00.1 22:51.89
113 Rodriguez, George 11 Century 5:00.5 22:53.66
114 Sheyka, Cole 11 Foothill SS 5:00.8 22:54.93
115 Gomez, Edgar 10 Garden Grove 5:00.9 22:55.48
116 Modesto, Erick 12 Bell Gardens 5:01.3 22:57.17
117 Hoang, Davis 10 Garden Grove 5:02.2 23:01.50
118 Scanlan, Bryan 12 Brea Olinda 5:02.4 23:02.56
119 Zingg, John 9 Xavier Prep 5:02.9 23:04.90
120 Barrios, Kenny 10 Palmdale Aer 5:03.4 23:07.19
121 Singh, Jasmeet 11 Century 5:03.7 23:08.14
122 Hirwa, David 12 Orange Count 5:06.9 23:22.89
123 Zaehringer, Marian 11 Foothill SS 5:07.9 23:27.40
124 Romero, Eduardo 12 Bell Gardens 5:08.7 23:31.13
125 Pascual, Joshua 11 Gahr 5:10.3 23:38.53
126 Rodriguez, Jose 11 Century 5:10.5 23:39.48
127 Meza, Ishmale 10 Hesperia 5:11.0 23:41.75
128 Barrios, Kristopher 9 Palmdale Aer 5:11.3 23:43.12
129 Parr, Dakota 12 Apple Valley 5:12.4 23:48.04
130 Galeana, Anthony 11 Palmdale Aer 5:12.6 23:49.24
131 Baiz, Martin 11 Arlington 5:13.7 23:53.92
132 Evora, Timothy 11 South El Monte 5:13.8 23:54.36
133 Casey, Ethan 11 Apple Valley 5:14.8 23:58.91
134 Viratham, Vincent 10 Garden Grove 5:16.8 24:08.15
135 Wright, Noah 10 Rowland 5:19.5 24:20.77
136 Mangubat, Johnnel 12 Gahr 5:22.0 24:31.87
137 Lopez, Angel 11 Alta Loma 5:22.5 24:34.33
138 Miranda, Pursley 10 Garden Grove 5:25.3 24:47.07
139 Razo, Jonathan 11 Santiago (Gg) 5:27.4 24:56.89
140 Rodriguez, Juan 11 Santa Fe 5:27.6 24:57.70
141 Dionicio, Albert 11 Bassett /ss 5:29.9 25:08.21
142 Hedrick, Matt 11 Esperanza 5:32.3 25:19.10
143 Nguyen, Autin 10 Garden Grove 5:35.3 25:32.69
144 Munoz, Arturo 12 San Jacinto 5:36.4 25:37.70
145 Bohnet, Evan 10 Xavier Prep 5:38.1 25:45.52
146 Sabino, Raymond 10 Garden Grove 5:42.8 26:07.04
147 Ramirez, Joezeh 12 Bassett /ss 5:43.2 26:08.78
148 Martinez, Kevin 12 Santiago (Gg) 5:58.4 27:18.44
149 Nguyen, Thanh 10 Garden Grove 6:08.4 28:04.20
150 Aguirre, Jose 11 Bell Gardens 6:20.9 29:01.10
151 Espinoza, Valentin 12 Century 6:21.9 29:06.09
152 Tobar, Hector 12 Foothill SS 6:30.1 29:43.43
153 Reyes, Kevin 11 Palmdale Aer 6:40.2 30:29.71
154 Toyotome, James 12 Patriot 6:53.1 31:28.35
155 Mohammad, Samad 12 Gahr 6:53.8 31:31.90
156 Williams, Caleb 12 Orange Count 7:39.1 34:58.78
157 DeLeon, Joshua 12 Orange Count 7:39.7 35:01.64
158 Pham, Brain 10 Xavier Prep 7:44.9 35:25.17
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·21897 views
History for Brea XC Invite
Show 4 more
|