RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
234 Campus Dr., Arcadia, California, 91007, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Vince De La Guerra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (2)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 2 (1)
2018 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Crescenta Valley vs. Arcadia (4)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (1)
2016 - Pacific League XC Finals (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (15)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (18)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (14)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (17)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (14)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (45)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (68)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (19)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Sophomore (Blue) - Race 30 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 20th 2011, 6:30am
Comments
Woodbridge XC Classic
- Sep 16, 2011 to Sep 17, 2011
Estancia High School, 2323 Placentia Ave, Costa Mesa, CA, US, 92627
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Soph Race 30
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
146
Tran, Thomas
10
Arcadia
15:25
5:08
2
514
Collison, Gabe
10
Crescenta Valley
15:30
5:10
3
125
Moussa, Mahmoud
10
Arcadia
15:43
5:14
4
128
Ngo, Bryan
10
Arcadia
15:44
5:15
5
360
Moorhead, Jake
10
Cedar Park
15:45
5:15
6
1984
Kniss, Jimmy
10
Serrano
15:46
5:15
7
1694
Ponce, Zachary
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:51
5:17
8
2129
Boval, Brandon
10
Tesoro
15:52
5:17
9
2139
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
15:53
5:18
10
485
Beatty, Nick
10
Crescenta Valley
15:56
5:19
11
5778
Ayala, Oscar
10
Great Oak
15:58
5:19
12
2131
Brower, Alec
10
Tesoro
16:00
5:20
13
520
Manalo, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
16:02
5:21
14
2138
Couser, Rhys
10
Tesoro
16:02
5:21
15
2170
Myers, Logan
10
Tesoro
16:02
5:21
16
693
Powell, Elias
10
El Rancho
16:03
5:21
17
906
Porter, Jeremy
10
El Toro
16:03
5:21
18
2166
Montes, Derek
10
Tesoro
16:04
5:21
19
705
Sarco-Climaco, Geofry
10
El Rancho
16:07
5:22
20
604
Hermanski, Andrew
10
Desert Vista
16:08
5:23
21
2565
Hernandez, Michael
10
Warren
16:11
5:24
22
631
Walimaa, Jacob
10
Desert Vista
16:17
5:26
23
348
Budde, Matt
10
Cedar Park
16:17
5:26
24
2041
Oberdin, Nicholas
10
Shadow Ridge
16:20
5:27
25
1974
Cornell, Hunter
10
Serrano
16:20
5:27
26
67
Barajas, Joseph
10
Arcadia
16:22
5:27
27
2392
Landeros, Nicholas
10
Upland
16:23
5:28
28
553
Aguirre, Sam
10
Del Campo
16:23
5:28
29
1159
Dolan, Andrew
10
Hart
16:24
5:28
30
682
Hernandez, Alexis
10
El Rancho
16:24
5:28
31
1978
Fernandez, Steven
10
Serrano
16:25
5:28
32
552
Aguirre, Casiano
10
Del Campo
16:25
5:28
33
5828
Lucas, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
16:25
5:28
34
1468
Carpenter, Matthew
10
Murrieta Valley
16:28
5:29
35
5809
Giba, Patryk
10
Great Oak
16:30
5:30
36
607
Hoyt, Alec
10
Desert Vista
16:34
5:31
37
508
Hart, Andrew
10
Crescenta Valley
16:35
5:32
38
1219
Vaughn, Garrett
10
John W. North
16:35
5:32
39
349
Chan, Brandon
10
Cedar Park
16:36
5:32
40
363
Perez, Leo
9
Cedar Park
16:36
5:32
41
5869
Wallis, Jason
10
Great Oak
16:39
5:33
42
1179
Martinez, Paulino
10
Hart
16:40
5:33
43
1278
Janisch, Alan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
16:41
5:34
44
11133
Arevalo, Jose
10
Marshall
16:42
5:34
45
219
AVILA, ANTHONY
10
Ayala
16:42
5:34
46
364
Woodmancy, Cody
10
Cedar Park
16:43
5:34
47
605
Herrig, Kyle
10
Desert Vista
16:45
5:35
48
5807
Emery, Dillon
10
Great Oak
16:46
5:35
49
1568
Salas, Nathan
10
Patrick Henry
16:48
5:36
50
2384
Freestone, Cameron
10
Upland
16:48
5:36
51
347
Baldazo, Ben
10
Cedar Park
16:49
5:36
52
356
Mata, Anthony
9
Cedar Park
16:49
5:36
53
2389
Keys, Andrew
10
Upland
16:49
5:36
54
2280
Padilla, Josh
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:50
5:37
55
232
Delbuono, Michael
10
Ayala
16:50
5:37
56
5630
Koscal, Andrew
10
Aliso Niguel
16:51
5:37
57
2539
Bohol, Paul
10
Warren
16:51
5:37
58
2251
Hiltbrand, Grant
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:52
5:37
59
11136
Corona, Antonio
10
Marshall
16:52
5:37
60
5851
Salvador, Abner
10
Great Oak
16:53
5:38
61
1792
Wilder, Trey
10
Rancho Buena Vis
16:54
5:38
62
1700
Turner, Bray
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:54
5:38
63
579
Young, Ian
10
Del Campo
16:55
5:38
64
1552
Tamayo, Hector
10
Paramount
16:55
5:38
65
93
Haider, Ali
10
Arcadia
16:57
5:39
66
2300
Walsh, Mathew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:59
5:40
67
5856
Skeans, Mark
10
Great Oak
16:59
5:40
68
1672
Kerr, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:59
5:40
69
670
Aguilar, Daniel
10
El Rancho
17:00
5:40
70
1197
Scofield, Kevin
10
Hart
17:00
5:40
71
1549
Renteria, Daniel
10
Paramount
17:01
5:40
72
1401
Hernandez, Shane
10
Los Alamitos
17:02
5:41
73
2230
Castillo-Urrego, Ian
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:02
5:41
74
243
Hum, Nicholas
10
Ayala
17:02
5:41
75
287
Van Matre, Scott
10
Bakersfield
17:03
5:41
76
81
De La Guerra, Vince
10
Arcadia
17:03
5:41
77
549
Witzeman, Connor
10
Crescenta Valley
17:04
5:41
78
519
Magid, Casey
10
Crescenta Valley
17:04
5:41
79
1030
Lu, Brian
10
Fountain Valley
17:04
5:41
80
98
Hsu, Kevin
10
Arcadia
17:05
5:42
81
350
Galli, Dylan
10
Cedar Park
17:05
5:42
82
1843
Guerrero, Giovanni
10
Redlands
17:06
5:42
83
352
Hall, Landon
10
Cedar Park
17:09
5:43
84
896
O'Sullivan, Steven
10
El Toro
17:09
5:43
85
2606
Saavedra, Andres
10
Warren
17:10
5:43
86
5674
Guerra, Alfredo
10
Lancaster
17:11
5:44
87
1275
Cervin, Christian
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:11
5:44
88
1992
Morin, Justin
10
Serrano
17:12
5:44
89
1182
Moser, Kyle
10
Hart
17:13
5:44
90
5804
Dickerson, Kody
10
Great Oak
17:18
5:46
91
2645
Wikler, Justin
10
West Ranch
17:18
5:46
92
100
Huang, Alvin
10
Arcadia
17:20
5:47
93
1404
Hommes, Chad
10
Los Alamitos
17:20
5:47
94
113
Liu, Jeremy
10
Arcadia
17:21
5:47
95
1707
Zibits, Zachary
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:22
5:47
96
2236
Demers, Chris
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:24
5:48
97
2568
Iraheta, Brandon
10
Warren
17:25
5:48
98
11137
Cruz, Jason
10
Marshall
17:26
5:49
99
1189
Ortiz, Ryan
10
Hart
17:27
5:49
100
400
Cruz, Jorge
10
Chula Vista
17:28
5:49
101
114
Loh, Jacky
10
Arcadia
17:28
5:49
102
406
Irisson, Hector
10
Chula Vista
17:29
5:50
103
698
Ruiz, Ruben
10
El Rancho
17:29
5:50
104
1467
Carlson, Carl
10
Murrieta Valley
17:29
5:50
105
1696
Roa, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:30
5:50
106
1029
Loi, Alan
10
Fountain Valley
17:30
5:50
107
1470
Der, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
17:31
5:50
108
2276
Noble, Scott
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:32
5:51
109
1924
Wickersham, Bryce
10
Redlands East Va
17:32
5:51
110
2216
Alvarez, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:33
5:51
111
1482
Parks, Brody
10
Murrieta Valley
17:33
5:51
112
2344
shende, wideet
10
Troy
17:36
5:52
113
897
Oblouk, Trevor
10
El Toro
17:36
5:52
114
2583
Nakar, Shree
10
Warren
17:36
5:52
115
259
Rocha, Dallas
10
Ayala
17:37
5:52
116
2383
Fernandez, Hunter
10
Upland
17:41
5:54
117
127
Nelson, Colin
10
Arcadia
17:41
5:54
118
5803
Cwener, Alec
10
Great Oak
17:42
5:54
119
2289
Roberts, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:42
5:54
120
255
NEWMAN, TREVOR
10
Ayala
17:42
5:54
121
1403
Holmes, Joshua
10
Los Alamitos
17:42
5:54
122
252
MORET, NATHAN
10
Ayala
17:43
5:54
123
575
Scherschligt, Joe
10
Del Campo
17:43
5:54
124
1321
Hernandez, Charles
10
Lakewood
17:43
5:54
125
5962
Leon, Gilbert
10
Colton
17:46
5:55
126
2545
Ceja, Christopher
10
Warren
17:47
5:56
127
1477
Montoya, Quentin
10
Murrieta Valley
17:48
5:56
128
86
Evangelista, Alex
10
Arcadia
17:48
5:56
129
544
Tenner, Ben
10
Crescenta Valley
17:48
5:56
130
2030
Gallo, Jason
10
Shadow Ridge
17:50
5:57
131
1026
Lam, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
17:51
5:57
132
2134
Castaneda, Alec
10
Tesoro
17:53
5:58
133
861
Dunn, Kyle
10
El Toro
17:55
5:58
134
2556
Garcia, Jessie
10
Warren
17:56
5:59
135
522
Martin, Michael
10
Crescenta Valley
17:56
5:59
136
1183
Moss, Shawn
10
Hart
17:57
5:59
137
2029
Cook, Jayden
10
Shadow Ridge
17:58
5:59
138
1327
SALAZAR, GERARDO
10
Lakewood
17:58
5:59
139
1318
Garcia, Edgar
10
Lakewood
17:58
5:59
140
494
Combs, Evan
10
Crescenta Valley
17:59
6:00
141
2636
Go, Drew
10
West Ranch
18:00
6:00
142
5625
Howell, Daniel
10
Aliso Niguel
18:01
6:00
143
2632
Aguilera, Juan
10
West Ranch
18:03
6:01
144
1188
Orona, Andrew
10
Hart
18:04
6:01
145
286
Prince, John
10
Bakersfield
18:04
6:01
146
101
HUANG, NICHOLAS
10
Arcadia
18:05
6:02
147
269
Zalke, Kenneth
10
Ayala
18:06
6:02
148
5789
Briggs, Robert
10
Great Oak
18:07
6:02
149
5861
Stumpp, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
18:07
6:02
150
2642
Thomson, David
10
West Ranch
18:07
6:02
151
507
Hale, Jeff
10
Crescenta Valley
18:07
6:02
152
126
Muller, Dion
10
Arcadia
18:08
6:03
153
68
Bars, Exabiier
10
Arcadia
18:08
6:03
154
2250
Hiller, CJ
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:09
6:03
155
2218
Arnett, Joey
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:09
6:03
156
582
Alme, Jake
10
Desert Vista
18:10
6:03
157
2298
Tsai, Carl
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:11
6:04
158
2034
Keeler, Preston
10
Shadow Ridge
18:13
6:04
159
911
Slemmer, Michael
10
El Toro
18:13
6:04
160
1903
Guerrero, Rudy
10
Redlands East Va
18:14
6:05
161
249
LOERA, IAN
10
Ayala
18:14
6:05
162
2295
Sugawara, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:14
6:05
163
1474
Jordan, Jarred
10
Murrieta Valley
18:15
6:05
164
1907
Knight, Kaito
10
Redlands East Va
18:15
6:05
165
1891
Berich, Blake
10
Redlands East Va
18:15
6:05
166
2168
Morlok, Bryan
10
Tesoro
18:16
6:05
167
1011
Edwards, Harrison
10
Fountain Valley
18:17
6:06
168
1667
Gallandt, Alexander
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:17
6:06
169
285
Price, Ben
10
Bakersfield
18:18
6:06
170
11144
Nolasco, Israel
10
Marshall
18:21
6:07
171
142
Shen, Eric
10
Arcadia
18:21
6:07
172
1773
Cervantes, Uriel
10
Rancho Buena Vis
18:21
6:07
173
1175
Lund, Daniel
10
Hart
18:21
6:07
174
1184
Murchison, Trevor
10
Hart
18:23
6:08
175
842
Aberra, Yoni
10
El Toro
18:23
6:08
176
2325
chin, sean
10
Troy
18:24
6:08
177
1654
Brunner, Eric
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:25
6:08
178
5848
Rogers, Colin
10
Great Oak
18:25
6:08
179
5834
McNally, Tyler
10
Great Oak
18:26
6:09
180
1521
Agredano, Daniel
10
Paramount
18:27
6:09
181
1904
Ham, Derrick
10
Redlands East Va
18:28
6:09
182
11147
Tapia, Raul
10
Marshall
18:28
6:09
183
1187
Oillataguerre, Ryan
10
Hart
18:28
6:09
184
2038
Mullaj, Angelo
10
Shadow Ridge
18:29
6:10
185
2579
Marquez, Martin
10
Warren
18:29
6:10
186
1282
Sanchez, Omar
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:30
6:10
187
5782
Balkhinezhad, Milad
10
Great Oak
18:30
6:10
188
2061
Singh, Karma
10
Taft
18:31
6:10
189
856
Debrincat, Curtis
10
El Toro
18:32
6:11
190
143
Tang, Eddie
10
Arcadia
18:33
6:11
191
887
Maroun, Nick
10
El Toro
18:33
6:11
192
888
Mccauley, Sean
10
El Toro
18:34
6:11
193
5629
Koivuniemi, Kyle
10
Aliso Niguel
18:34
6:11
194
1677
Ly, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:35
6:12
195
289
Ynostroza, Arjun
10
Bakersfield
18:35
6:12
196
529
Owens, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
18:36
6:12
197
1659
De La Torre, Julian
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:36
6:12
198
1914
Oshiro, Michael
10
Redlands East Va
18:37
6:12
199
11146
Tan, Euan
10
Marshall
18:37
6:12
200
2183
Savage, Andrew
10
Tesoro
18:40
6:13
201
1483
Pearce, Brian
10
Murrieta Valley
18:40
6:13
202
233
DO, Peter
10
Ayala
18:42
6:14
203
909
Sakamoto, Casey
10
El Toro
18:45
6:15
204
1995
Rogoff, Tanner
10
Serrano
18:46
6:15
205
1900
Estrada, Jared
10
Redlands East Va
18:46
6:15
206
5642
Smith, Taylor
10
Aliso Niguel
18:47
6:16
207
5632
Mackey, Bryan
10
Aliso Niguel
18:48
6:16
208
1104
Dunbar, Gearoid
10
Green Valley
18:48
6:16
209
1554
Trahin, Heberto
10
Paramount
18:49
6:16
210
288
Villalobos, Eddy
10
Bakersfield
18:49
6:16
211
2268
Miller, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50
6:17
212
2246
Hayshibara, Derek
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50
6:17
213
2175
Ormiston, Riley
10
Tesoro
18:50
6:17
214
992
Benbow, Cody
10
Fountain Valley
18:51
6:17
215
511
Hwang, Jun Ho
10
Crescenta Valley
18:51
6:17
216
2617
Wilcox, Jason
10
Warren
18:52
6:17
217
1177
Martinez, Angel
10
Hart
18:52
6:17
218
2336
mc granahan, mathew
9
Troy
18:53
6:18
219
2297
Tillman, Mark
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:53
6:18
220
2048
Wilson, Carson
10
Shadow Ridge
18:55
6:18
221
988
Abraham, David
10
Fountain Valley
18:55
6:18
222
589
Carson, Matt
10
Desert Vista
18:56
6:19
223
618
Pan, Luke
10
Desert Vista
18:56
6:19
224
121
Mazer, Julius
10
Arcadia
18:56
6:19
225
2133
Carpenter, Cody
10
Tesoro
18:57
6:19
226
1112
Moore, Grayson
10
Green Valley
18:58
6:19
227
1310
ALIAZIS, DIONISIOS
10
Lakewood
18:59
6:20
228
1203
West, Connor
10
Hart
19:00
6:20
229
130
OCHOA, DANIEL
10
Arcadia
19:00
6:20
230
264
Sikes, Zachary
10
Ayala
19:01
6:20
231
1003
DePretto, Hunter
10
Fountain Valley
19:01
6:20
232
2327
ford, kyle
10
Troy
19:03
6:21
233
907
Prendiz, Brandon
10
El Toro
19:04
6:21
234
1025
Koo, Jun
10
Fountain Valley
19:05
6:22
235
1920
Sanders, Christian
10
Redlands East Va
19:06
6:22
236
5811
Greenburg, Brendon
10
Great Oak
19:06
6:22
237
2156
Kroth, Austin
10
Tesoro
19:07
6:22
238
2127
Blanchard, Hayden
10
Tesoro
19:08
6:23
239
1062
Sakata, Kai
10
Fountain Valley
19:08
6:23
240
1486
Sasse, Christian
10
Murrieta Valley
19:09
6:23
241
1273
Alonzo, Andres
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19:09
6:23
242
2638
Hight, Matthew
10
West Ranch
19:14
6:25
243
1427
Wood, Austin
10
Los Alamitos
19:15
6:25
244
1384
Castano, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
19:15
6:25
245
1982
Jones, Nathan
10
Serrano
19:18
6:26
246
1789
Payne, Jason
10
Rancho Buena Vis
19:20
6:27
247
1846
kim, Joshua
10
Redlands
19:20
6:27
248
1666
Frankel, Kendrick
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:22
6:27
249
708
Ventura, Jacob
10
El Rancho
19:22
6:27
250
1065
Santiago, Steven
10
Fountain Valley
19:22
6:27
251
2342
park, eugene
10
Troy
19:24
6:28
252
1027
Le, Justin
10
Fountain Valley
19:27
6:29
253
2288
Ptolemy, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:28
6:29
254
540
Song, Phillip
10
Crescenta Valley
19:30
6:30
255
1399
Hansberry, Mark
10
Los Alamitos
19:31
6:30
256
2242
Franklin, Rahdi
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:33
6:31
257
2178
Preston, Chase
10
Tesoro
19:34
6:31
258
490
Chin, Kyler
10
Crescenta Valley
19:35
6:32
259
1647
Adams, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:35
6:32
260
1101
Combs, Chace
10
Green Valley
19:37
6:32
261
1279
Lopez, Enrique
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19:39
6:33
262
541
Song, Stephan
10
Crescenta Valley
19:39
6:33
263
868
Hieb, Christopher
10
El Toro
19:41
6:34
264
305
Plassmeyer, Samantha
10
Buchanan
19:42
6:34
265
1070
Tran, Daniel
10
Fountain Valley
19:43
6:34
266
1041
Nguyen, Brian
10
Fountain Valley
19:44
6:35
267
883
Langstaff, Casey
10
El Toro
19:47
6:36
268
2033
Johnson, Carter
10
Shadow Ridge
19:48
6:36
269
1411
Murray, Kyle
10
Los Alamitos
19:48
6:36
270
1849
Punjabi, Nihal
9
Redlands
19:48
6:36
271
1376
Ayala, Patrick
10
Los Alamitos
19:53
6:38
272
1066
Schlegel, Anton
10
Fountain Valley
19:58
6:39
273
1426
Wilson, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
19:59
6:40
274
1837
Bailey, Dakota
10
Redlands
20:02
6:41
275
1413
Nakashima, Tyler
10
Los Alamitos
20:03
6:41
276
2598
Rivera, Giovanni
10
Warren
20:04
6:41
277
396
Anaya, Abel
11
Chula Vista
20:08
6:43
278
1028
Lee, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
20:08
6:43
279
236
Eddings, Bryan
10
Ayala
20:08
6:43
280
2258
Malloy, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:10
6:43
281
1396
Guadagno, Joseph
10
Los Alamitos
20:12
6:44
282
155
Wood, Sky
10
Arcadia
20:14
6:45
283
221
BARRERA, GEORGE
10
Ayala
20:15
6:45
284
1695
Reyes, Alejandro
10
Poly (Long Beach
20:16
6:45
285
262
SHAH, PARTH
10
Ayala
20:17
6:46
286
1164
Harris, Zach
10
Hart
20:20
6:47
287
1073
Vo, Khoa
10
Fountain Valley
20:25
6:48
288
319
Clark, Ben
10
Buchanan
20:28
6:49
289
1687
Ou, Retine
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:29
6:50
290
2634
Choi, David
10
West Ranch
20:30
6:50
291
2581
Moreno, Steven
10
Warren
20:30
6:50
292
1377
Barber, Jayden
10
Los Alamitos
20:33
6:51
293
1407
Kizziar, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
20:35
6:52
294
2546
Cholico, Martin
10
Warren
20:37
6:52
295
1389
Collins, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
20:40
6:53
296
1320
HENDERSON, NICHOLAS
10
Lakewood
20:40
6:53
297
689
Montes, Brandon
10
El Rancho
20:41
6:54
298
1323
ISAAKSON, ERIK
10
Lakewood
20:41
6:54
299
867
Hanrahan, Justin
10
El Toro
20:42
6:54
300
2147
Frohock, Zachary
10
Tesoro
20:48
6:56
301
1902
Fry, Garrett
10
Redlands East Va
20:49
6:56
302
144
Tran, Joshua
10
Arcadia
20:50
6:57
303
416
Villaescusa, Mario
11
Chula Vista
20:53
6:58
304
132
Orozco, Gio
10
Arcadia
20:53
6:58
305
231
DE LOS SANTOS, MATTHEW
10
Ayala
20:57
6:59
306
282
Lerma, Tristan
10
Bakersfield
20:59
7:00
307
1767
Blessing, Theodore
10
Rancho Buena Vis
21:00
7:00
308
1656
Cropp, James
10
Poly (Long Beach
21:09
7:03
309
2187
Stetter, Jake
10
Tesoro
21:12
7:04
310
848
Brandenberg, Josh
10
El Toro
21:13
7:04
311
1892
Brown, Steven
10
Redlands East Va
21:17
7:06
312
1057
Pham, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
21:35
7:12
313
1018
Hong, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
21:38
7:13
314
1683
Na, Andre
10
Poly (Long Beach
21:38
7:13
315
2328
gebelin, kyle
10
Troy
21:39
7:13
316
2149
Hansen, Trevor
10
Tesoro
21:45
7:15
317
2039
Noorda, Bennett
10
Shadow Ridge
21:48
7:16
318
1414
Padova, Nicholas
10
Los Alamitos
21:49
7:16
319
1075
Vu, Huy
10
Fountain Valley
21:50
7:17
320
63
Acosta, Immer
10
Arcadia
21:52
7:17
321
2339
oh, theodore
10
Troy
22:17
7:26
322
559
Fajardo, Gabriel
10
Del Campo
22:17
7:26
323
1406
Kang, Jason
10
Los Alamitos
22:17
7:26
324
108
Lin, Alex
10
Arcadia
22:18
7:26
325
1428
Yang, Francis
10
Los Alamitos
22:31
7:30
326
1841
Estrada, Hero
10
Redlands
22:31
7:30
327
1706
Warnke, Aiden
10
Poly (Long Beach
22:36
7:32
328
1422
Southam, Bali
10
Los Alamitos
22:42
7:34
329
2615
Vasquez, Jonathen
10
Warren
22:44
7:35
330
2582
Munoz, Oscar
10
Warren
23:07
7:42
331
2331
jackovich, ryan
10
Troy
23:11
7:44
332
129
NI, Ben
10
Arcadia
23:54
7:58
333
870
Idris, Abdel
10
El Toro
24:03
8:01
334
66
Bamrungpong, Kiri
10
Arcadia
24:04
8:01
335
154
Wei, Alex
10
Arcadia
25:30
8:30
336
80
CHUNG, JEFF
10
Arcadia
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Men Sweepstakes
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Women Rated Race
Boys Freshman (Blue) - Race 28 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Gold) - Race 27 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Red) - Race 10 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (White) - Race 09 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Blue) - Race 34 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Gold) - Race 33 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Red) - Race 16 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (White) - Race 15 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 20 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Novice (White and Red) - Race 02 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Senior (Blue) - Race 36 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Gold) - Race 35 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Red) - Race 18 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (White) - Race 17 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Blue) - Race 30 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Gold) - Race 29 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Red) - Race 12 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (White) - Race 11 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sweepstakes (Good Audio) - Race 40 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2
Boys Varsity Rated - Race 38 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Blue) - Race 24 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Gold) - Race 23 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Red) - Race 06 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (White) - Race 05 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Blue) - Race 22 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Gold) - Race 21 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Red) - Race 04 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (White) - Race 03 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 19 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Novice (White and Red) - Race 01 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Sophomore (Blue) - Race 26 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Gold) - Race 25 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Red) - Race 08 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (White) - Race 07 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 39 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Blue) - Race 32 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Gold) - Race 31 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Red) - Race 14 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (White) - Race 13 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity Rated - Race 37 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
More videos
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
378 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
4
2017
1
2016
10
1
2015
68
20
2014
94
20
2013
201
28
1
2012
47
23
2011
45
20
2010
47
14
3
2009
31
6
2008
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!