|
Published by on Oct 4th 2015, 2:35am
Results courtesy of SoCalTiming.com
SoCal Timing - Contractor License 10/3/2015 - 5:34 PM
Central Park Invitational
www.socaltiming
Huntington Beach Central Park - 10/3/2015
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mitchel, Alekos 11 Huntington Beach 15:59.51 1 1
2 Reed, Anthony 11 Huntington Beach 16:27.86 1 2
3 Machuca, Mario 11 King, ML 16:39.92 1 3
4 Leatherwood, Prescott 11 Huntington Beach 16:41.76 1 4
5 Guerrero, Jose 12 Paramount 16:46.19 1 5
6 Finkley, Aaron 11 Huntington Beach 16:49.60 1 6
7 Lee, Cyphrus 12 Flagstaff HS 16:51.46 1
8 Sheen, Spencer 11 Woodbridge 16:52.81 1 7
9 Cooperrider, Wren 10 Flagstaff HS 16:53.90 1
10 Perfetti, Jordi 11 Huntington Beach 16:59.98 1 8
11 Doidic, Etienne 11 Redondo Union 17:02.40 2 9
12 Dai, Austin 11 King, ML 17:02.46 2 10
13 Smith, Spencer 10 Flagstaff HS 17:05.63 2
14 Tinker, Evan 11 King, ML 17:06.64 2 11
15 Takushi, Colin 12 Woodbridge 17:08.31 2 12
16 Pioquinto, Roberto 10 Garden Grove 17:09.24 2 13
17 De Los Reyes, Bryce 11 Westlake 17:10.46 2 14
18 Antuna, Kevin 11 Warren 17:12.39 2 15
19 Malgeri, Michael 12 Redondo Union 17:13.73 2 16
20 Nicanor, Mateo 10 Santa Ana 17:17.95 2 17
21 Blaubam, Corey 10 Flagstaff HS 17:18.22 3
22 Yoshiyama, Shane 12 Edison -ss 17:18.40 3 18
23 Delorie, Gerald 11 Marina -ss 17:19.30 3 19
24 Delorie, Geoffrey 11 Marina -ss 17:19.88 3 20
25 Haines, Morgan 12 Westlake 17:19.98 3 21
26 Pizano, Julio 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:20.76 3 22
27 Valdez, Bryan 11 Warren 17:21.98 3 23
28 Lee, Jonnah 11 Troy 17:22.71 3
29 Moreno, Marquis 11 Buena 17:22.93 3 24
30 Flores, Enrique 12 Paramount 17:23.06 3 25
31 Portillo, Evan 11 Buena 17:23.69 4 26
32 Schultz, Lucas 11 Buena 17:24.35 4 27
33 Shinn, Jordan 12 Buena 17:25.09 4 28
34 Cordoba, Juan 12 Buena 17:25.21 4 29
35 Curtner, Isaiah 12 King, ML 17:30.49 4 30
36 Munoz, David 11 Redondo Union 17:32.41 4 31
37 Thatcher, Ben 12 Woodbridge 17:33.44 4 32
38 Dahal, Amogha 11 Fountain Valley 17:38.72 4 33
39 Tung, Ryan 12 Beckman 17:40.60 4 34
40 Perales, Cameron 10 Marina -ss 17:41.36 4 35
41 Vargas, Alexis 11 Paramount 17:41.51 5 36
42 Lira, Arnold 11 Paramount 17:41.97 5 37
43 Tran, Michael 11 Woodbridge 17:46.71 5 38
44 Ocampo, Isaac 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:48.93 5 39
45 Darakjian, Andrew 12 coronado cougars 17:49.55 5 40
46 Gabriel, Alfonso 12 Warren 17:51.84 5 41
47 Alvarez, Andrew 12 Edison -ss 17:53.71 5 42
48 Rojas, Angel 12 Warren 17:54.03 5 43
49 Glover, Luke 11 Marina -ss 17:55.59 5 44
50 Awad, Jammal 10 Warren 17:55.83 5 45
51 Douglas, Benjamin 11 Redondo Union 17:58.11 6 46
52 Sanchez, Michael 11 Buena 17:59.24 6 47
53 Suzuki, Joshua 11 Troy 18:00.15 6
54 Orluske, Tom 11 coronado cougars 18:00.34 6 48
55 Moreland, Kevin 11 Edison -ss 18:01.12 6 49
56 Jensen, Patrick 11 Serrano 18:01.32 6 50
57 Claudio, Alejandro 11 Garden Grove 18:03.76 6 51
58 Solis, Adrian 11 Edison -ss 18:03.83 6 52
59 Maldonado, Krystiano 11 Serrano 18:04.05 6 53
60 Figueroa, Erik 12 Yuma High School 18:04.37 6 54
61 Zuniga, Jesus 10 Santa Ana 18:06.62 7 55
62 Estrada, Jesus 12 Yuma High School 18:07.60 7 56
63 Kaplan, Max 12 Marina -ss 18:08.13 7 57
64 Wild, Austyn 11 King, ML 18:09.16 7 58
65 Suiste, Cole 11 Woodbridge 18:09.87 7 59
66 Ross, Devin 12 Serrano 18:11.17 7 60
67 Simpson, Jay 11 Edison -ss 18:12.08 7 61
68 Depaulis, Garrett 12 coronado cougars 18:13.16 7 62
69 Jones, Tyler 12 Marina -ss 18:14.92 7 63
70 Aguirre, Jonathan 10 Santa Ana 18:16.07 7 64
71 Pargas, Pierce 10 coronado cougars 18:16.90 8 65
72 Fujii, Nico 11 Edison -ss 18:17.39 8 66
73 Street, Brian 11 Los Alamitos 18:19.20 8 67
74 Lopez, Jessie 12 Paramount 18:22.13 8 68
75 Monreo, Mishawn 10 Garden Grove 18:22.68 8 69
76 Trang, Vincent 12 Fountain Valley 18:22.88 8 70
77 Paredes, Oliver 11 Warren 18:24.29 8 71
78 Sabino, Robert 12 Garden Grove 18:25.22 8 72
79 Choi, William 11 Beckman 18:25.23 8 73
80 Ung, Phillip 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:27.68 8
81 Pena, Jasen 11 Paramount 18:31.63 9 74
82 Huante, Roman 11 Edison -ss 18:31.65 9 75
83 Chi, Nicholas 12 Arcadia 18:32.00 9 76
84 Hartley, Austin 10 coronado cougars 18:33.01 9 77
85 Ramirez, Gabriel 11 Warren 18:34.23 9 78
86 Garcia, Antonio 11 Santa Ana 18:34.56 9 79
87 Gordian, Jessie 11 Warren 18:35.59 9
88 Baird, Cole 12 Redondo Union 18:36.32 9 80
89 Hampton, Cole 11 Serrano 18:37.98 9 81
90 Rahman, Nishi 10 coronado cougars 18:39.75 9 82
91 Mckenzie, Daniel 10 Marina -ss 18:40.07 10 83
92 Fregoso, Ismael 11 Garden Grove 18:40.24 10 84
93 Bell, Aidan 11 Redondo Union 18:42.96 10 85
94 Tarango, Anthony 11 Paramount 18:44.18 10 86
95 Sandoval, Matthew 11 Woodbridge 18:44.69 10 87
96 Hoffman, Austin 12 King, ML 18:45.29 10 88
97 Rios, Alejandro 11 Paramount 18:46.01 10
98 Gaiser, Paul 12 Redondo Union 18:46.59 10 89
99 Pham, London 10 Garden Grove 18:46.99 10 90
100 Dominguez, Justin 10 Santa Ana 18:47.42 10 91
101 Sickler, Jordan 11 Los Alamitos 18:50.19 11 92
102 Whittle, Ethan 12 Woodbridge 18:50.36 11 93
103 Guerrero, Jason 10 Garden Grove 18:51.16 11 94
104 Huerta, Carlos 11 Serrano 18:52.95 11 95
105 Allred, Dylan 11 Los Alamitos 18:53.11 11 96
106 Moffat, Tom 10 San Marino 18:54.44 11 97
107 Oehling, Jackson 11 Huntington Beach 18:54.62 11 98
108 Haro, Ricardo 10 coronado cougars 18:57.73 11 99
109 Jimenez, Roland 11 Warren 19:00.95 11
110 Travis, Christian 12 Hoover -sd 19:03.83 11
111 Jalaty, Evan 12 Buena 19:04.86 12 100
112 Ghajar, Rameen 11 Woodbridge 19:05.54 12
113 Goldberg, Max 11 coronado cougars 19:05.77 12
114 Panec, Matt 12 Westlake 19:06.35 12 101
115 Russell, Rory 11 Arcadia 19:08.39 12 102
116 Monarrez, Angel 11 Warren 19:09.82 12
117 Parra, Giovanni 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:10.70 12 103
118 Flores, Esteban 12 Paramount 19:11.61 12
119 Schmidt, Andrew 11 coronado cougars 19:12.76 12
120 Mccall, Kyle 11 San Marino 19:13.67 12 104
121 Cisneros, Carlos 11 Paramount 19:14.71 13
122 Villarreal, Francisco 11 Yuma High School 19:15.92 13 105
123 Wong, Tim 10 San Marino 19:16.12 13 106
124 Woodie, Blake 11 coronado cougars 19:17.50 13
125 Manneh, Matthew 12 Beckman 19:19.25 13 107
126 Nguyen, Gary 12 Fountain Valley 19:21.11 13 108
127 Hartley, Beau 9 coronado cougars 19:21.93 13
128 Garcia, Juan 10 Garden Grove 19:22.01 13
129 Ceja, James 11 Warren 19:23.27 13
130 Smith, Gatsby 11 Los Alamitos 19:23.75 13 109
131 Adams, Austin 11 King, ML 19:25.28 14 110
132 Jespersen, Andrew 12 Buena 19:27.91 14
133 Davolt, Izaq 11 Arcadia 19:28.17 14 111
134 Espinosa, Emiliano 12 Arcadia 19:28.51 14 112
135 Wang, Sam 10 coronado cougars 19:29.35 14
136 Chen, Jonathan 10 San Marino 19:29.36 14 113
137 Tu, Steven 12 Garden Grove 19:34.82 14
138 Ramirez, Anthony 11 Yuma High School 19:36.32 14 114
139 Molina, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 19:37.64 14 115
140 Stapleton, Evan 10 Marina -ss 19:40.79 14
141 Whitson, Micah 11 Woodbridge 19:40.93 15
142 Butler, Tristen 12 Serrano 19:43.00 15 116
143 Frank, Kyle 12 Los Alamitos 19:43.46 15 117
144 Paige, Robert 11 Yuma High School 19:47.97 15 118
145 Stubbs, Kyle 10 Marina -ss 19:48.10 15
146 Pardo, Daniel 11 Warren 19:50.18 15
147 Lomprey, Trent 11 coronado cougars 19:51.76 15
148 Abravanel, Tobiah 10 San Marino 19:52.80 15 119
149 Arenas, David 11 Warren 19:55.69 15
150 Conner, Joshua 12 Westlake 19:56.46 15 120
151 Pardo, Christian 11 Warren 19:58.62 16
152 Nguyen, Nam 10 Garden Grove 20:00.06 16
153 Gomez, Edgar 9 Garden Grove 20:01.13 16
154 Henderson, Nick 10 Clark Chargers 20:02.29 16
155 Masterson, Joe 11 Los Alamitos 20:04.38 16 121
156 Rulison, Jonathan 11 Los Alamitos 20:04.48 16 122
157 Ramirez, Steve 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:04.61 16 123
158 Pastrana, Oscar 12 Garden Grove 20:05.91 16
159 Corea, Ramses 12 Clark Chargers 20:06.48 16
160 Ho, Jonathan 11 Arcadia 20:15.28 16 124
161 Aceves, Rodrigo 11 Desert Mirage 20:15.74 17
162 Rappa, Micheal 11 Warren 20:17.98 17
163 Dubourdieu, Slava 11 Los Alamitos 20:18.27 17
164 Howard, Kenneth 12 Beckman 20:19.94 17 125
165 Artuz, Ryan 12 Los Alamitos 20:21.74 17
166 Multhaupt, Coleman 11 Los Alamitos 20:29.04 17
167 Perez, Carlos 12 Warren 20:31.93 17
168 Mceldowney, Peter 11 Woodbridge 20:34.55 17
169 Nguyen, Justin 10 Garden Grove 20:36.23 17
170 Moon, Jared 10 coronado cougars 20:37.02 17
171 Lazich, Connor 11 Edison -ss 20:37.80 18
172 Robles, Francisco 12 Garden Grove 20:38.88 18
173 Velazquez, Daniel 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:40.53 18
174 Deforest, Matthew 11 Warren 20:40.59 18
175 Martinez, Kevin 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:42.27 18
176 Gemberling, Nickolas 11 Westlake 20:45.30 18 126
177 Wang, Joseph 11 Woodbridge 20:46.23 18
178 Lu, James 11 Woodbridge 20:48.12 18
179 Lam, Johnny 12 Garden Grove 20:48.23 18
180 Zepeda, Ernesto 10 Santa Ana 20:48.48 18 127
181 Lopez, Joey 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:52.70 19
182 Tallman, Elijah 12 Redondo Union 20:52.89 19
183 Corey, Zachary 11 Edison -ss 20:53.43 19
184 Burdine, Jack 10 Marina -ss 20:56.30 19
185 Gonzalez, Edgar 12 Westminster 20:58.96 19 128
186 Deshaies, Ethan 11 San Marino 21:00.01 19 129
187 Bremer, Nicolas 11 Woodbridge 21:02.27 19
188 Juhala, Jonathan 11 Fountain Valley 21:07.20 19 130
189 Bautista, Adam 10 Garden Grove 21:07.37 19
190 Rodriguez, Dimitri 10 Yuma High School 21:08.73 19 131
191 Villasenor, Jerred 12 Warren 21:09.00 20
192 Wong, Austin 11 Arcadia 21:19.51 20 132
193 Maloney, Dylan 11 Arcadia 21:23.70 20 133
194 Leon, Salvador 10 Santa Ana 21:24.99 20
195 Straus, Michael 11 Westlake 21:32.84 20 134
196 Moore, Tyson 11 Beckman 21:35.53 20 135
197 Koford, Austin 12 Los Alamitos 21:38.35 20
198 Savard, Zack 12 Garden Grove 21:45.03 20
199 Santana, Kevin 10 Westminster 21:48.24 20 136
200 Brasov, Dragos 12 Garden Grove 21:50.14 20
201 Mccoll, Trenton 12 Los Alamitos 21:56.15 21
202 Nguyen, Jonathan 10 Garden Grove 21:58.77 21
203 Horta, Rafael 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:02.36 21 137
204 Gregory, Vincente 10 Garden Grove 22:33.14 21
205 Hoopes, Michael 11 Serrano 22:42.65 21 138
206 Perez, Bryan 10 Westminster 22:51.35 21 139
207 Tak, Alec 11 Beckman 22:57.70 21 140
208 Hoang, Davis 9 Garden Grove 22:59.74 21
209 Cisneros, Edgar 11 Godinez Fundamental 23:48.29 21 141
210 Mejia, Brandon 9 Garden Grove 24:16.85 21
211 Le, Khang 10 Westminster 24:38.86 22 142
212 Martinez, Omar 10 Hoover -sd 24:49.24 22
213 Rosas, Noah 11 Los Alamitos 25:03.95 22
214 Arora, Gaganjyot 11 Fountain Valley 25:05.84 22 143
215 Frankis, Andres 10 Santa Ana 25:20.69 22
216 Rivera, Jose 12 Garden Grove 26:40.84 22
217 Sabino, Raymond 9 Garden Grove 27:09.51 22
218 Toriz, Eric 10 Westminster 27:29.31 22 144
219 Ramos, Roberto 11 Godinez Fundamental 27:37.16 22 145
220 Gutierrez, Josue 11 Westlake 27:57.95 22 146
221 Ha, Thang 12 Westminster 28:02.04 23 147
222 Santos, Angelo 11 Paramount 29:38.76 23
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Peterson, Maddie 11 Flagstaff HS 19:25.79 1
2 Ellis, Grace 9 Marina -ss 19:54.04 1 1
3 Nighswonger, Erin 12 Marina -ss 19:56.18 1 2
4 Rovano, Jordan 11 Marina -ss 20:00.25 1 3
5 Painter, Chloe 10 Flagstaff HS 20:04.94 1
6 Focardi, Dana 10 Redondo Union 20:06.46 1 4
7 Condon, Grace 12 Edison -ss 20:15.80 1 5
8 Laughin, Brigit 11 Huntington Beach 20:31.80 1 6
9 Sesi, Alexandra 10 Redondo Union 20:42.58 1 7
10 Chapa, Samantha 12 King, ML 20:53.78 1
11 Connoy, Kahana 10 Redondo Union 21:08.39 2 8
12 Skalko, Teja 10 Redondo Union 21:12.83 2 9
13 Cromwell, Haley 9 coronado cougars 21:14.61 2 10
14 Veloz, Ericka 12 Redondo Union 21:14.90 2 11
15 Walker, Isabella 12 Marina -ss 21:19.28 2 12
16 Yazzie, Rachel 11 Flagstaff HS 21:23.84 2
17 Pham, Jesja 12 Serrano 21:25.71 2
18 Medina, Vanessa 12 Garden Grove 21:29.61 2 13
19 Strange, Alyssa 11 Buena 21:30.76 2
20 Payne, Isabelle 10 coronado cougars 21:30.84 2 14
21 Hannan, Meg 9 San Marino 21:33.46 3
22 Fitzgerald, Lauren 11 Los Alamitos 21:36.05 3 15
23 Ortega, Coco 10 Garden Grove 21:37.99 3 16
24 Luna, Veronica 11 Santa Ana 21:39.03 3 17
25 Debenon, Megan 12 Edison -ss 21:42.32 3 18
26 Kennedy, Hunter 12 Edison -ss 21:48.88 3 19
27 Hiken, Kayla 10 Redondo Union 21:50.18 3 20
28 Roy, Sayanna 11 coronado cougars 21:50.23 3 21
29 Diaz, Adriana 10 Yuma High School 21:51.06 3
30 Herrington, Amanda 11 Edison -ss 21:55.49 4 22
30 Meyerson, Hannah 10 Redondo Union 21:55.49 3 23
32 Gutierrez, Emily 11 Warren 21:59.20 4 24
33 Worthington, Kameron 11 coronado cougars 22:01.04 4 25
34 Hummer, Kitty 10 Yuma High School 22:02.93 4
35 Gonzalez, Casandra 10 Santa Ana 22:07.43 4 26
36 Arjon, Sitlaly 12 Garden Grove 22:10.58 4 27
37 Sohoni, Alexandra 12 Edison -ss 22:16.99 4 28
38 Guijon, Cristina 12 Beckman 22:18.62 4
39 Sherwood, Paige 10 coronado cougars 22:20.65 4 29
40 Flores, Amy 9 La Quinta (Lq) 22:22.17 4 30
41 Grebner, Skyler 10 coronado cougars 22:23.55 5 31
42 Cheng, Joann 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:23.83 5 32
43 Okamura, Kayli 11 Beckman 22:24.83 5
44 Goetsch, Pearl 10 Marina -ss 22:27.12 5 33
45 Trinh, Maggie 10 Garden Grove 22:29.28 5 34
46 Williams, Tori 11 coronado cougars 22:29.66 5 35
47 Alvarez, Paula 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:34.22 5 36
48 Ortiz, Isabel 10 Garden Grove 22:34.55 5 37
49 Guinan, Catie 12 Flagstaff HS 22:36.01 5
50 Coppolino, Courtney 12 Edison -ss 22:39.01 5 38
51 Brashears, Alara 10 Los Alamitos 22:40.95 6 39
52 Grubbs, Reese 11 Beckman 22:42.04 6
53 Will, Samantha 12 Redondo Union 22:42.18 6
54 Galang, Jillian 9 Garden Grove 22:42.63 6 40
55 Reed, Lauryn 11 Edison -ss 22:46.08 6 41
56 Banez, Kaylana 10 Los Alamitos 22:51.10 6 42
57 Rocha, Yajaira 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:51.60 6 43
58 Sarabia, Evelyn 11 La Quinta (Lq) 22:54.07 6 44
59 Kellar, Jaylee 11 Westlake 22:55.13 6 45
60 Ledermann, Riley 10 Redondo Union 22:55.18 6
61 Ruiz, Samantha 11 Warren 22:55.70 7 46
62 Sjogren, Hannah 10 Huntington Beach 22:55.86 7 47
63 Rodriguez, Christine 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:59.41 7 48
64 Montes, Kelsey 11 coronado cougars 23:02.56 7
65 Rocha, Jabneh 10 La Quinta (Lq) 23:03.82 7 49
66 Ruiz., Alyssa 10 La Quinta (Lq) 23:04.99 7 50
67 Guerrero, Alejandra 10 La Quinta (Lq) 23:05.12 7 51
68 Nappi, Alexa 11 coronado cougars 23:08.31 7
69 Corrales, Carmina 12 La Quinta (Lq) 23:10.44 7 52
70 Watanabe, Yui 12 Woodbridge 23:11.76 7
71 Stewart, Bonnie 10 coronado cougars 23:21.47 8
72 Huynh, Jennifer 11 Garden Grove 23:28.19 8 53
73 Medina, Caley 10 Los Alamitos 23:31.61 8 54
74 Leonard, Jamie 12 Redondo Union 23:31.95 8
75 Castillo, Valeria 9 Garden Grove 23:33.27 8
76 O'Campo, Marily 10 Santa Ana 23:33.32 8 55
77 Warning, Jessica 10 coronado cougars 23:34.26 8
78 Hernandez, Darlene 10 Santa Ana 23:39.75 8 56
79 Vasquez, Valeria 11 Paramount 23:40.12 8 57
80 Kennedy, Summer 12 Edison -ss 23:44.83 8
81 Aceves, Giselle 12 Garden Grove 23:47.28 9
82 Gage, Cydney 11 Serrano 23:48.33 9
83 Mejia, Wendy 9 Garden Grove 23:53.40 9
84 Gonzalez, Elizabeth 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:53.97 9 58
85 Ramos, Diana 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:55.87 9 59
86 Fernandez, Mercedes 11 Warren 23:58.09 9 60
87 Vergara, Stephanie 10 Garden Grove 23:59.51 9
88 Avalos, Carolina 11 King, ML 23:59.76 9
89 Cocotis, Yasmine 11 Huntington Beach 24:07.73 9 61
90 Lee, Elena 10 Garden Grove 24:09.43 9
91 Dang, Alexis 10 Garden Grove 24:09.51 10
92 Munoz, Berenice 11 Warren 24:09.53 10 62
93 Moran, Lorena 10 Santa Ana 24:09.62 10 63
94 Wells, Jayel 12 Troy 24:12.04 10
95 Ludman, Rebekah 11 Warren 24:13.11 10 64
96 Estrada, Stephanie 11 Warren 24:14.80 10 65
97 Nguyen, Kim 10 Garden Grove 24:15.94 10
98 Mejia, Xiomara 12 Garden Grove 24:15.95 10
99 Lee, Hannah 12 Arcadia 24:21.49 10
100 Yamada, Courtney 10 Los Alamitos 24:23.62 10 66
101 Baker, Bailey 11 Huntington Beach 24:25.36 11 67
102 Palafox, Ariana 9 Paramount 24:25.90 11 68
103 Johnson, Katie 12 Westlake 24:29.68 11 69
104 Corella, Elizabeth 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:33.00 11 70
105 Gonzalez, Lisbeth 11 Garden Grove 24:33.28 11
106 Turner, Elizabeth 11 Marina -ss 24:38.50 11 71
107 Avelar, Vanessa 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:38.65 11 72
108 Flores, Maria 10 Garden Grove 24:53.73 11
109 Griffin, Monet 9 coronado cougars 24:56.40 11
110 Patino, Anaith 10 Garden Grove 24:58.12 11
111 Liebig, Ashliegh 9 coronado cougars 24:59.79 12
112 Salamanca, Kenia 9 Garden Grove 25:03.62 12
113 Petrie, Grace 10 coronado cougars 25:03.77 12
114 Vargas-munoz, Sandra 11 Troy 25:07.19 12
115 Hawley-browder, Abigail 12 Woodbridge 25:08.46 12
116 Justin, Kelly 9 Marina -ss 25:09.26 12 73
117 Malmgren, Natalie 10 Woodbridge 25:10.53 12
118 Rivera, Yasmin 11 Westminster 25:17.19 12
119 Wheeler, Lauren 9 coronado cougars 25:18.70 12
120 Ramirez, Alondra 12 Garden Grove 25:23.40 12
121 Ferguson, Kiya 10 Redondo Union 25:23.99 13
122 Diaz, Jazmin 11 Garden Grove 25:26.38 13
123 Pixton, Taylor 11 Edison -ss 25:26.99 13
124 Hu, Ecca 10 San Marino 25:29.86 13
125 Hernandez, Jessica 11 Godinez Fundamental 25:30.53 13 74
126 Brokelman, Courtney 9 coronado cougars 25:32.72 13
127 Zuniga, Arely 10 Santa Ana 25:41.23 13 75
128 Gutierrez, Victoria 11 Paramount 25:47.72 13 76
129 Larson, Isabelle 11 Edison -ss 25:48.42 13
130 Rios, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamental 26:05.78 13 77
131 Flores, Sophia 9 Marina -ss 26:06.71 14
132 Nava, Marilyn 11 Paramount 26:10.61 14 78
133 Corrales, Rebekah 11 Paramount 26:18.56 14 79
134 Velazquez, Jocelyn 10 Garden Grove 26:25.53 14
135 Poma, Marlene 9 Garden Grove 26:32.19 14
136 Allen, Taryn 11 Garden Grove 26:32.99 14
137 Hurtado, Diana 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:33.84 14 80
138 Benedettini, Nicolette 11 Marina -ss 26:36.11 14
139 Miller, Victoria 11 Garden Grove 26:37.54 14
140 Huynh, Kaitlyn 10 Westminster 26:51.70 14
141 Stitt, Shelby 9 Marina -ss 26:55.12 15
142 Rosen, Laura 11 Los Alamitos 26:56.51 15 81
143 Duong, Cathy 10 Garden Grove 26:59.66 15
144 Ludwick, Holly 11 Huntington Beach 27:05.44 15 82
145 Ramirez, Lizette 11 Godinez Fundamental 27:14.92 15 83
146 Cervera, Ashley 11 Warren 27:26.93 15 84
147 Medina, Mayra 12 Paramount 28:06.52 15 85
148 Gonzalez, Anayeli 11 Godinez Fundamental 28:10.94 15 86
149 Nguyen, Lena 10 Westminster 28:28.90 15
150 Astor, Emily 12 Westlake 28:31.85 15 87
151 Siddens, Sara 11 Buena 29:05.97 16
152 Vincent, Kassidy 10 Garden Grove 29:16.62 16
153 Villanueva, Malorie 12 Paramount 29:32.32 16 88
154 Alcaraz, Ayline 11 Paramount 29:43.42 16
155 Greenberg, Jacki 11 Westlake 30:00.56 16 89
156 Vo, Hannah 10 Westminster 30:05.31 16
157 Nguyen, Donna 9 Garden Grove 30:21.51 16
158 Robbles, Maria 12 Desert Mirage 30:26.27 16
159 Ochi, Deanna 11 Marina -ss 30:32.66 16
160 Armstrong, Emmi 9 Marina -ss 30:33.92 16
161 Herrera, Bianca 11 Serrano 31:21.61 17
162 Gallardo, Elisa 11 Paramount 31:32.63 17
163 Arrazola, Lilly 12 Warren 31:49.38 17
164 Clark, Maren 11 Westlake 32:03.98 17 90
165 Ramirez, Ingriss 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 33:45.86 17
166 Abigal, Gonzalez 12 Desert Mirage 34:16.92 17
167 Lozano, Faith 11 Warren 37:00.73 17
168 Garcia, Nayeli 11 Desert Mirage 40:20.03 17
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Frosh
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mitchel, Lars 9 Huntington Beach 16:33.79 1 1
2 Tait, Benjamin 9 Redondo Union 16:50.22 1 2
3 Rodriguez, Ariel 9 Redondo Union 17:10.28 1 3
4 Baird, Tyler 9 Edison -ss 17:11.48 1 4
5 Sarinana, Manuel 9 Santa Ana 17:12.06 1 5
6 Pavloff, Chris 9 Marina -ss 17:12.72 1 6
7 Vasta, Garret 9 King, ML 17:19.03 1 7
8 Soriano, Brian 9 Santa Ana 17:19.21 1 8
9 Ruan, Jack 9 Arcadia 17:19.45 1 9
10 Lee, Sangjun 9 Redondo Union 17:20.99 1 10
11 Orre, Rudy 9 Redondo Union 17:29.00 2 11
12 Gozanlez, Anthony 9 Godinez Fundamental 17:29.40 2 12
13 Hernandez, Roman 9 King, ML 17:33.87 2 13
14 Lindborg, Jake 9 Huntington Beach 17:35.54 2 14
15 Aleman, Jesus 9 Santa Ana 17:35.81 2 15
16 Munoz, Antonio 9 Warren 17:35.86 2 16
17 Budd, Zach 9 Serrano 17:44.80 2
18 Rivera, Adaham 9 Paramount 17:49.55 2 17
19 Ai, Brian 9 Arcadia 17:49.56 2 18
20 Mitchell, Jacob 9 King, ML 17:50.62 2 19
21 Guardado, Marvin 9 Birmingham 17:53.24 3
22 Rojas, Fausto 9 Warren 17:53.36 3 20
23 Nienow, Drake 9 Westlake 17:58.21 3 21
24 Espinoza, Bryan 9 Paramount 17:58.67 3 22
25 Choi, Benjamin 9 Woodbridge 18:01.26 3 23
26 Gambill, Justin 9 Beckman 18:05.25 3 24
27 Semone, Noah 9 Edison -ss 18:05.50 3 25
28 Schexnyder, Cooper 9 Serrano 18:05.53 3
29 Page, Chapin 9 Edison -ss 18:06.99 3 26
30 Yemaneberhane, Kaleb 9 Los Alamitos 18:07.55 3 27
31 Mendez, Fernando 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:08.33 4 28
32 Flechner, Hayden 9 Beckman 18:09.12 4 29
33 Quaal, Justin 9 Buena 18:10.32 4 30
34 Mendez, Peter 9 Santa Ana 18:10.55 4 31
35 Omoto, Shoichi 9 Troy 18:10.99 4 32
36 Chann, Dathan 9 King, ML 18:13.39 4 33
37 Moss, Daniel 9 Marina -ss 18:16.09 4 34
38 Peterson, Luke 9 Redondo Union 18:17.71 4 35
39 Perez, Javier 9 Godinez Fundamental 18:18.13 4 36
40 Robledo, Andrew 9 Buena 18:18.76 4 37
41 Delgleize, Noah 9 Marina -ss 18:19.82 5 38
42 Markmann, Robert 9 Buena 18:21.67 5 39
43 Smith, Harrison 9 Los Alamitos 18:23.11 5 40
44 Henry, Patrick 9 Redondo Union 18:25.31 5 41
45 Myers, Drew 9 Troy 18:26.88 5 42
46 Van Meter, Nick 9 Los Alamitos 18:28.93 5 43
47 Hernandez, Christian 9 Paramount 18:29.09 5 44
48 Baeza, Edgar 9 Santa Ana 18:32.57 5 45
49 Marquez, Bryan 9 Warren 18:33.19 5 46
50 Teachman, Titan 9 Westlake 18:33.55 5 47
51 Williams, Joshua 9 Los Alamitos 18:36.66 6 48
52 Betts, Brennan 9 Serrano 18:37.09 6
53 Larson, Bryant 9 Woodbridge 18:39.00 6 49
54 Lee, Caleb 9 Beckman 18:40.54 6 50
55 Landry, Benjamin 9 Redondo Union 18:42.14 6 51
56 Li, Bill 9 San Marino 18:43.84 6 52
57 Tapia, Rodrigo 9 Santa Ana 18:45.25 6 53
58 Luu, Ivan 9 Arcadia 18:45.30 6 54
59 Ramos, Guillermo 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:45.83 6
60 Wagner, Luke 9 Redondo Union 18:46.82 6
61 Reid, Sherman 9 Marina -ss 18:47.74 7 55
62 Landeros, Joseph 9 King, ML 18:47.99 7 56
63 Ochar, Griffin 9 Redondo Union 18:51.09 7
64 Rich, Ethan 9 Huntington Beach 18:51.77 7 57
65 Martinez, Santiago 9 Paramount 18:53.12 7 58
66 Cruz-portillo, Eduardo 9 Arcadia 18:54.50 7 59
67 Gallardo, Alan 9 Westlake 18:54.99 7 60
68 Burdock, Blake 9 Beckman 18:56.34 7 61
69 Araki, Kyle 9 Arcadia 18:56.86 7 62
70 Lee, Soowan 9 Beckman 18:57.83 7 63
71 Watanabe, Yuki 9 Fountain Valley 19:04.75 8 64
72 Beltran, Diego 9 Downey -ss 19:05.67 8 65
73 Garcia, Adan 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:06.77 8 66
74 Johnson, Noah 9 Redondo Union 19:07.57 8
75 Tsuji, Kyle 9 Redondo Union 19:11.63 8
76 Grohmann, Bryce 9 Fountain Valley 19:12.49 8 67
77 Bode, Hunter 9 Redondo Union 19:13.74 8
78 Bouchard, Brock 9 Buena 19:15.16 8 68
79 Cervantes, Jose 9 King, ML 19:16.83 8 69
80 Tejada, Urian 9 Warren 19:17.04 8 70
81 Morena, Nicholas 9 Huntington Beach 19:17.22 9 71
82 Schultz, Ethan 9 Huntington Beach 19:18.44 9 72
83 Hernandez, Sebastian 9 Serrano 19:19.26 9
84 Mebed, Cody 9 Fountain Valley 19:20.19 9 73
85 Enriquez, Matthew 9 Downey -ss 19:23.18 9 74
86 Chen, Garrett 9 Westlake 19:24.37 9 75
87 Nozario, Luis 9 Desert Mirage 19:25.37 9
88 Douglas, Rese 9 Huntington Beach 19:28.22 9 76
89 Augsburger, Ian 9 Edison -ss 19:29.45 9 77
90 Alvarado, Jacob 9 Birmingham 19:29.51 9
91 Stone, Myles 9 Redondo Union 19:31.72 10
92 Santana, Alfredo 9 Warren 19:33.06 10 78
93 Barber, David 9 Fountain Valley 19:37.92 10 79
94 Morales, Alexander 9 Santa Ana 19:39.85 10 80
95 Velazquez, Jovany 9 Santa Ana 19:40.33 10
96 Percastegui, Neftali 9 Paramount 19:41.45 10 81
97 Pomalapally, Pranav 9 Westlake 19:42.69 10 82
98 Rose, Josh 9 San Marino 19:42.98 10 83
99 Weber, Joseph 9 San Marino 19:43.80 10 84
100 Rivas, Joseph 9 Los Alamitos 19:44.17 10 85
101 Nunez, Gabe 9 Fountain Valley 19:47.46 11 86
102 Ismagil, Luke 9 Edison -ss 19:49.24 11 87
103 Lee, Noah 9 Troy 19:51.28 11 88
104 Jovel, Jesse 9 Warren 19:51.45 11 89
105 Shirai, Yuta 9 Woodbridge 19:51.96 11 90
106 Fararji, Elia 9 Los Alamitos 19:52.61 11 91
107 Clavijo, Jose 9 Santa Ana 19:52.99 11
108 Tran, Anthony 9 Marina -ss 19:53.38 11 92
109 Sanson, Jesse 9 Downey -ss 19:54.40 11 93
110 Noh, Jonah 10 Woodbridge 19:54.46 11 94
111 Ortiz, Jeff 9 King, ML 19:56.89 12 95
112 Martinez, Patrick 9 Troy 20:00.64 12 96
113 Asay, Jarrison 9 Woodbridge 20:02.23 12 97
114 Shirai, Kota 9 Woodbridge 20:04.30 12 98
115 Keller, Lachlan 9 Los Alamitos 20:06.35 12 99
116 Wilbert, Daniel 9 King, ML 20:09.59 12
117 Lai, Auberon 9 San Marino 20:09.87 12 100
118 Shimohara, Sean 9 Los Alamitos 20:09.88 12
119 Carrera, Kevin 9 Santa Ana 20:10.69 12
120 Lizama, Reggie 9 Santa Ana 20:11.76 12
121 Huang, Ethan 9 Arcadia 20:13.36 13 101
122 Yang, Zilu 9 Troy 20:14.35 13 102
123 Zarate, Jorge 9 Downey -ss 20:18.26 13 103
124 Perez, Ryan 9 Fountain Valley 20:20.34 13 104
125 Corralejo, Gustavo 9 Godinez Fundamental 20:20.73 13 105
126 Sarkisian, Steven 9 Los Alamitos 20:22.65 13
127 Haas, Jacob 9 King, ML 20:23.67 13
128 Luce, John 9 Redondo Union 20:24.40 13
129 Ferrufino, Jacob 9 Los Alamitos 20:25.72 13
130 Bosch, Egan 9 Beckman 20:29.39 13 106
131 Norris, Chance 9 Marina -ss 20:32.53 14 107
132 Jansik, Alejandro 9 Warren 20:34.13 14 108
133 Rakich, Ivan 9 Arcadia 20:34.67 14 109
134 Lamp, Lucas 9 Woodbridge 20:35.60 14 110
135 Vu, Tristan 9 Beckman 20:36.69 14 111
136 Woo, Nathan 9 Arcadia 20:37.23 14
137 Lorenz, Tony 9 King, ML 20:37.43 14
138 Castro, Matthew 9 King, ML 20:38.03 14
139 Chan, Marcus 9 Troy 20:39.40 14 112
140 Garibay, Gustavo 9 Downey -ss 20:39.51 14 113
141 Baillie, Zachary 9 Edison -ss 20:39.95 15 114
142 Hakim, Alexander 11 Woodbridge 20:42.50 15
143 Mckay, Ian (luke) 9 Woodbridge 20:43.34 15
144 Leong, J'Von 9 Los Alamitos 20:43.80 15
145 Moon, William 9 Los Alamitos 20:49.19 15
146 Cabierra, John 9 Westminster 20:50.31 15 115
147 Guardado, Esmerlin 9 Birmingham 20:54.18 15
148 Manchester, Eli 9 Los Alamitos 20:55.46 15
149 Dennis, Jessy 12 Los Alamitos 20:57.15 15
150 Dang, Ryan 9 Troy 20:58.12 15 116
151 Tang, Ben 9 San Marino 21:00.88 16 117
152 Rudolph, Joshua 9 Edison -ss 21:01.26 16 118
153 Wang, Chi-yuan (bill) 9 Los Alamitos 21:05.67 16
154 Connor, David 9 Westlake 21:08.00 16 119
155 Bustamante, Issac 9 Warren 21:08.22 16
156 Elenes, Javier 9 Paramount 21:08.91 16 120
157 Luis, Jimmy 9 Los Alamitos 21:09.12 16
158 Flores, Bryan 9 Warren 21:09.43 16
159 Martinez, Jesus 9 King, ML 21:12.03 16
160 Polizzotto, Andy 9 Edison -ss 21:13.80 16
161 Crockett, Conner 9 Marina -ss 21:15.62 17 121
162 Huang, Victor 9 Arcadia 21:17.84 17
163 Rodas, David 9 Marina -ss 21:21.02 17
164 Nguyen, Matt 9 Arcadia 21:27.26 17
165 Yoo, Edward 9 Troy 21:27.78 17
166 Chung, Hongkyun 9 Beckman 21:28.73 17
167 Williams, Dane 9 Edison -ss 21:32.10 17
168 Adler, Sam 9 Beckman 21:38.02 17
169 Co, Phong 9 Fountain Valley 21:39.14 17 122
170 Mendez, Alan 9 Birmingham 21:44.74 17
171 Escalante, Adrian 9 Santa Ana 21:48.01 18
172 Peltier, Tyler 9 Beckman 21:51.37 18
173 Fleites, Asbiel 9 Godinez Fundamental 21:51.47 18 123
174 Belknapp, Brendan 9 King, ML 21:55.90 18
175 Anderson, Tormad 9 Redondo Union 22:02.31 18
176 Perez, Eduardo 9 Warren 22:03.14 18
177 Fiscalini, Dominick 9 Buena 22:05.31 18 124
178 Beltran, Giovanni 9 Warren 22:07.63 18
179 Murphy, Aiden 9 Fountain Valley 22:10.63 18
180 Bohanek, Roman 9 King, ML 22:12.35 18
181 Duarte, Josue 9 Desert Mirage 22:15.28 19
182 Richmai, Ethan 9 Los Alamitos 22:28.69 19
183 Corona, Emilio 9 Warren 22:29.36 19
184 Morales, Johan 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:33.20 19 125
185 Waichoon, Louis 9 Beckman 22:34.39 19
186 Wauters, Sean 9 Los Alamitos 22:35.86 19
187 Chiang, Andrew 9 Woodbridge 22:37.55 19
188 Quach, Kevin 9 Woodbridge 22:39.14 19
189 Thobe, Dylan 9 Huntington Beach 22:39.74 19 126
190 Schulz, Zachary 9 Huntington Beach 22:41.52 19
191 Wilcox, Norman 9 Westminster 22:44.74 20 127
192 Simpson, Kevin 9 Edison -ss 22:52.42 20
193 Casas, Nathan 9 Westminster 22:54.27 20 128
194 Kennedy, Jacob 9 Edison -ss 22:54.80 20
195 Estrada, Xavier 9 Warren 22:59.91 20
196 Hockman, Jeremy 9 Marina -ss 23:00.34 20
197 Goldman, Brett 9 Westlake 23:02.15 20 129
198 Trigo, Noah 9 Paramount 23:02.48 20 130
199 Salic, Jeffrey 9 Westminster 23:06.53 20 131
200 Hammar, Ethan 9 King, ML 23:10.42 20
201 Araza, Rahul 9 Westlake 23:18.55 21
202 Silvas, Erik 9 Westminster 23:21.36 21 132
203 Alvarez, Sam 9 Edison -ss 23:26.40 21
204 Kitchen, Tyler 9 Marina -ss 23:31.93 21
205 Palma, Eduardo 9 Westminster 23:33.72 21 133
206 Cunningham, Isaiah 9 King, ML 23:37.63 21
207 Tabb, Kirk 9 Woodbridge 23:39.83 21
208 Winn, Max 9 San Marino 23:42.47 21 134
209 Espinoza, Cesar 9 Warren 23:51.37 21
210 Ginsburg, Max 9 Beckman 23:52.01 21
211 Gentilella, Rocco 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:53.58 22
212 Cohen-duran, Josh 9 Los Alamitos 23:58.99 22
213 Bloemeke, Derek 9 Los Alamitos 24:00.56 22
214 Anderson, Dion 9 Hoover -sd 24:03.44 22
215 Lavin, Ryan 9 Westlake 24:08.24 22
216 Yeam, Albert 9 Los Alamitos 24:10.18 22
217 Van Leeuwen, Loukas 9 Huntington Beach 24:18.67 22
218 Lee, Kyle 9 Beckman 24:19.76 22
219 Cai, Martin 9 San Marino 24:21.84 22 135
220 Berrios, Ari 9 Arcadia 24:25.16 22
221 Lagunas, Isai 9 Hoover -sd 24:39.75 23
222 Bains, Rajan 9 Marina -ss 24:55.29 23
223 Giron, Matthew 9 Woodbridge 24:56.23 23
224 Shellow, Alex 9 Beckman 25:19.02 23
225 Samayao, Jonathan 12 Marina -ss 25:20.46 23
226 Choi, Chris 9 Los Alamitos 25:45.42 23
227 Sottile, Mark 9 Westlake 25:47.88 23
228 Osceguerra, Agustin 9 King, ML 26:00.26 23
229 Guzman, Christian 9 Fountain Valley 26:01.75 23
230 Nieves, Isaac 9 Santa Ana 26:31.95 23
231 Arenas, Daniel 9 Warren 26:59.14 24
232 Flores, Christian 9 Westminster 27:06.66 24 136
233 Cortes, Eros 9 Westminster 27:26.74 24
234 Teufel, Matthew 9 Los Alamitos 27:33.57 24
235 Gonzalez, Michael 10 Marina -ss 27:58.65 24
236 Duong, William 9 Fountain Valley 28:09.35 24
237 Huang, Jason 9 Huntington Beach 28:42.11 24
238 Bahena, Jesse 9 Santa Ana 29:27.10 24
239 Cardosa, Christian 9 Westminster 30:09.97 24
240 Almanzan, Christian 9 Los Alamitos 30:30.36 24
241 Shehata, George 9 Marina -ss 31:30.28 25
242 Keidel, Drew 9 Marina -ss 44:00.00 25
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Frosh
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Landry, Isabella 9 Redondo Union 19:19.78 1 1
2 Peurifoy, Lauren 9 King, ML 19:31.65 1 2
3 Sosa, Amanda 9 King, ML 19:47.15 1 3
4 Rivers, Milani 9 Los Alamitos 19:52.00 1 4
5 Swatzel, Kendra 9 Serrano 20:11.52 1 5
6 Velasco, Laura 9 Downey -ss 20:23.01 1
7 Berger, Mia 9 Redondo Union 20:26.82 1 6
8 Demarco, Amber 9 Los Alamitos 20:33.15 1 7
9 Wu, Joyce 9 Arcadia 20:37.71 1 8
10 Moore, Imani 9 Redondo Union 20:51.14 1 9
11 Martin, Elizabeth 9 Serrano 20:55.61 2 10
12 To, Kaytlyn 9 Beckman 20:58.47 2 11
13 Garner, Maggie 9 Serrano 20:58.54 2 12
14 Reed, Catherine 9 Serrano 20:59.47 2 13
15 Gallardo, Jillian 9 Westlake 21:15.45 2 14
16 Peutz, Lieke 9 Beckman 21:18.45 2 15
17 Ginsburg, Leila 9 Beckman 21:25.21 2 16
18 Shi, Connie 9 Westlake 21:29.01 2 17
19 Benitez, Maria 9 Santa Ana 21:29.12 2 18
20 Hansen, Victoria 9 Los Alamitos 21:32.47 2 19
21 Facenda, Erin 9 Arcadia 21:37.34 3 20
22 Guerra, Valeria 9 Warren 21:38.66 3 21
23 Yin, Tiffany 9 Redondo Union 21:42.91 3 22
24 Gonzalez, Marissa 9 Woodbridge 21:44.18 3 23
25 Gonzalez, Stephanie 9 Warren 21:45.76 3 24
26 Chang, Ashley 9 Westlake 21:53.97 3 25
27 Khare, Annika 9 Beckman 21:54.20 3 26
28 Abdeirasool, Aram 9 Hoover -sd 22:05.98 3
29 Venardos, Ivy 9 Westlake 22:08.37 3 27
30 Casillas, Isabel 9 Warren 22:12.44 3 28
31 Leon, Leslie 9 Warren 22:13.29 4 29
32 Peters, Mackenzie 9 King, ML 22:17.21 4 30
33 Dollins, Heather 9 Los Alamitos 22:17.62 4 31
34 Hurtado, Alesia 9 Santa Ana 22:23.22 4 32
35 Satterfield, Elizabeth 9 Los Alamitos 22:28.67 4 33
36 Mcjunkin, Amanda 9 Los Alamitos 22:29.21 4 34
37 Gurney, Laura 9 Buena 22:29.57 4 35
38 Steinman, Julia 9 Westlake 22:38.73 4 36
39 Ortiz, Alexis 9 Santa Ana 22:40.03 4 37
40 Torres, Sofia 9 Beckman 22:40.40 4 38
41 Sim, Hillary 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:44.00 5 39
42 Hammons, Caitlin 9 Woodbridge 22:50.20 5 40
43 Flores, Daisy 9 Santa Ana 22:51.75 5 41
44 Coria, Jisel 9 Paramount 22:52.40 5 42
45 Gallardo, Allysa 9 Westlake 22:52.45 5 43
46 Johnson, Saporah 9 Birmingham 22:53.80 5 44
47 Santiago, Daisy 9 Paramount 22:55.12 5 45
48 Ortiz, Maritza 9 Santa Ana 22:56.45 5 46
49 Diaz, Viviana 9 Santa Ana 22:59.73 5 47
50 Veloz-inoa, Paloma 9 Redondo Union 23:11.21 5 48
51 Banning, Halie 9 Beckman 23:12.70 6 49
52 Gonzalez-banda, Adriana 9 Godinez Fundamental 23:18.23 6 50
53 Ma, Julia 9 Arcadia 23:21.66 6 51
54 Diego, Anette 9 Beckman 23:21.88 6 52
55 Chen, Cindy 9 Arcadia 23:23.17 6 53
56 Mcley, Leanna 9 Edison -ss 23:23.22 6
57 Gage, Ashlyn 9 Serrano 23:23.69 6 54
58 Trankiem, Lauren 9 Beckman 23:26.25 6
59 Vest, Kayli 9 Westlake 23:27.81 6 55
60 kokaram, Hailie 9 Warren 23:30.78 6 56
61 Rizzo, Lilly 10 Huntington Beach 23:31.39 7
62 Currey, Hannah 9 Westlake 23:32.77 7
63 Russell, Catalina 9 Buena 23:34.37 7 57
64 Toledano, Valentina 9 Godinez Fundamental 23:37.35 7 58
65 Kruseman, Casie 9 Buena 23:41.21 7 59
66 Millones, Kandrex 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:42.45 7 60
67 Anderson, Sarah 9 Edison -ss 23:52.22 7
68 Rivera, Ruth 9 Paramount 23:53.40 7 61
69 Alva, Echegoyen 9 Santa Ana 23:56.11 7 62
70 Vargas, Chantal 9 Santa Ana 23:58.06 7
71 Luna, Frida 9 Troy 23:59.06 8 63
72 Lopez, Alexa 9 Woodbridge 24:03.06 8 64
73 Villegas, Domenica 9 Redondo Union 24:03.89 8 65
74 Vitarella, Paulina 9 Beckman 24:07.36 8
75 Evora, Kristy 9 Warren 24:09.51 8 66
76 Grubbs, Lauren 9 Beckman 24:14.19 8
77 Mcknight, Casey 9 Paramount 24:15.71 8 67
78 Mex, Rachel 9 Westlake 24:16.51 8
79 Tadesse, Allinta 9 Westlake 24:17.45 8
80 Nguyen, Tiffany 9 Woodbridge 24:19.43 8 68
81 Otani, Azure 9 Woodbridge 24:26.79 9 69
82 Nardecchia, Gabby 9 Westlake 24:28.33 9
83 Morales, Jaymy 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:29.83 9 70
84 Fesagaiga, Skyler 9 Redondo Union 24:31.64 9 71
85 Morales, Desiree 9 Warren 24:31.98 9 72
86 Lopiano, Sofia 9 Buena 24:34.43 9 73
87 Fierro-gomez, Azucena 9 Troy 24:37.13 9 74
88 Higashi, Sarah 9 Beckman 24:38.83 9
89 Lindemans, Serenity 9 Edison -ss 24:42.54 9
90 Ray, Rutvi 9 Troy 24:44.39 9 75
91 Chick, Faith 9 King, ML 24:45.29 10 76
92 Rose, Madeline 9 Buena 24:46.64 10 77
93 Grossi, Sydney 9 King, ML 24:47.44 10 78
94 Garcia, Madison 9 Los Alamitos 24:49.91 10 79
95 Templeton, Nadine 9 Arcadia 24:54.87 10 80
96 Gutierrez, Crystal 9 Paramount 24:55.38 10 81
97 Sauer, Shelby 9 Redondo Union 24:58.70 10
98 Mcnamara, Caroline 9 Woodbridge 24:59.59 10 82
99 Magana, Irene 9 Paramount 25:10.15 10 83
100 Ciulla, Katherine 10 Huntington Beach 25:10.81 10
101 Flores, Verania 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:15.26 11 84
102 Fuentes, Ilani 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:18.58 11 85
103 Blackmun, Malia 9 Los Alamitos 25:18.83 11
104 Garcia, Elizabeth 9 Birmingham 25:20.91 11 86
105 Altamirano, Amber 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:25.08 11 87
106 Artuz, Kaelani 9 Los Alamitos 25:25.09 11
107 Atasi, Laya 9 Woodbridge 25:55.09 11 88
108 Killen, Alexandria 9 Arcadia 25:55.86 11 89
109 Nguyen, Elizabeth (v) 9 Los Alamitos 26:10.45 11
110 Meng, Vivian 9 Beckman 26:14.59 11
111 Saracco, Andrea 9 Los Alamitos 26:17.65 12
112 Quinonez, Daisy 9 Downey -ss 26:22.13 12
113 Almaraz, Jazmine 9 Godinez Fundamental 26:24.74 12 90
114 Bravo-sanchez, Sonia 9 Godinez Fundamental 26:25.17 12 91
115 Barreto, Kayla 9 Beckman 26:25.77 12
116 Prohaska, Ava 9 Huntington Beach 26:37.60 12
117 Jamkochian, Sona 9 Beckman 26:53.54 12
118 Melendez, Natalie 9 Birmingham 27:09.34 12 92
119 Hipolito, Keila 9 Godinez Fundamental 27:11.62 12
120 Castillo, Leslie 9 Birmingham 27:12.92 12 93
121 Aleman, Megan 9 Woodbridge 27:22.99 13
122 Kuai, Rachel 9 Troy 27:37.79 13 94
123 Zepeda, Ingrid 9 Santa Ana 27:38.22 13
124 Elias Herrera, Jamie 9 Downey -ss 28:00.37 13
125 Aguilar, Camila 9 Downey -ss 28:01.27 13
126 Ramirez, Michelle 9 Los Alamitos 28:03.20 13
127 Kasemwong, Nil 9 Los Alamitos 28:08.49 13
128 Tom, Jenna 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:15.69 13 95
129 Perez, Esmiralda 9 Desert Mirage 28:26.95 13
130 De Luna, Emily 9 Santa Ana 28:29.25 14
130 Fuentes, Daniela 9 Birmingham 28:29.25 13 96
132 Aguilar, Mariel 9 Buena 28:36.52 14 97
133 Balden, Lily 9 Buena 28:39.34 14 98
134 Gonzalez, Arianna 9 Godinez Fundamental 28:57.74 14
135 Higareda, Nicole 9 Godinez Fundamental 28:58.25 14
136 Verdugo, Bryanna 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 29:05.15 14 99
137 Villalba, Yvonne 9 Los Alamitos 29:15.92 14
138 Fraser, Ashley 9 Los Alamitos 29:21.90 14
139 Debucquois, Brianna 9 Los Alamitos 29:27.60 14
140 Nielsen, Jillian 9 Los Alamitos 29:42.45 14
141 Nguyen, Dorothy 9 Troy 30:06.86 15 100
142 Arana, Victoria 9 Buena 30:17.12 15
143 Rodriguez, Destiny 9 Edison -ss 30:19.85 15
144 Dicostanzo, Kaitlyn 9 Woodbridge 30:58.03 15
145 Vahadi, Leyla 9 Westlake 32:48.00 15
146 Sanchez, Daniela 9 Warren 33:45.87 15
147 Nash, Chloe 9 Westlake 40:10.45 15
148 Rodriguez, Celeste 9 Buena 40:58.49 15
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Arzate, Roberto 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:11.23 1 1
2 Mejia, Diego 10 Paramount 16:12.81 1 2
3 Barba, Chris 10 King, ML 16:23.40 1 3
4 Moncada, Jonathan 10 King, ML 16:23.53 1 4
5 Adler, Brian 10 Redondo Union 16:37.26 1 5
6 Partida, Albert 10 Troy 16:38.64 1 6
7 Pedroza, Juan 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:38.65 1 7
8 Rodriguez, Emiliano 10 Warren 16:39.77 1 8
9 Rana, Aman 10 King, ML 16:40.05 1 9
10 Garcia, Salvador 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:41.04 1 10
11 Gonzalez, Armando 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:47.42 2 11
12 Franco, Genebevo 10 Paramount 16:54.75 2 12
13 Zeng, Edward 10 Arcadia 16:58.38 2 13
14 Salas, Sergio 10 Downey -ss 17:03.17 2 14
15 Arambula, Marco 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:06.26 2 15
16 Jacobs, Aaron 10 Arcadia 17:07.04 2 16
17 Mello, Cooper 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:10.06 2 17
18 Hernandez, Jesus 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:12.24 2 18
19 Yoo, Paul 10 Troy 17:15.34 2 19
20 Tariq, Farooq 10 Redondo Union 17:16.86 2 20
21 D'Amelia, Derek 10 Troy 17:18.81 3 21
22 Berryman, Jared 10 Los Alamitos 17:20.53 3 22
23 Taylor, Jacob 10 Los Alamitos 17:22.05 3 23
24 Brown, Evan 10 Redondo Union 17:23.17 3 24
25 Parker, Steven 10 King, ML 17:24.51 3 25
26 Marquez, William 10 Serrano 17:25.90 3
27 Grollman, Maxwell 10 Redondo Union 17:28.79 3 26
28 Albin, Carson 10 Woodbridge 17:30.75 3 27
29 Aguilar, Alberto 10 Redondo Union 17:33.09 3 28
30 Arzate, Cesar 10 Paramount 17:35.50 3 29
31 Rayburn, Jason 10 Edison -ss 17:35.70 4 30
32 Theung, William 10 Arcadia 17:36.63 4 31
33 Elkhattib, Sami 10 Warren 17:37.37 4 32
34 Smith, Hunter 10 Huntington Beach 17:40.33 4 33
35 Medina, Martin 10 Downey -ss 17:40.67 4 34
36 Zuniga, Fabian 10 Downey -ss 17:40.98 4 35
37 Orozco, David 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:41.41 4 36
38 Corman, Ryan 10 Redondo Union 17:53.82 4 37
39 Sharp, Brandon 10 Edison -ss 17:59.09 4 38
40 Spidell, Nathan 10 Troy 18:00.69 4 39
41 Choi, Johnny 10 Troy 18:03.09 5 40
42 Murillo, Joshua 10 Downey -ss 18:05.18 5 41
43 Hass, Gregory 10 Edison -ss 18:05.64 5 42
44 Morales, Pedro 10 Birmingham 18:06.02 5 43
45 Reiter, Maxwell 10 Woodbridge 18:07.21 5 44
46 Guzman, Frederick 10 Downey -ss 18:07.25 5 45
47 Perez, Patrick 10 Downey -ss 18:07.72 5 46
48 Malone, Austin 10 Serrano 18:09.50 5
49 Arias, Juan 10 Warren 18:10.21 5 47
50 Bass, Anthony 10 Redondo Union 18:12.37 5 48
51 Turley, Sam 10 Los Alamitos 18:12.81 6 49
52 Delin, Jarrod 10 Troy 18:13.75 6 50
53 Agatep, Alvin 10 King, ML 18:14.22 6 51
54 Hartwyk, Brad 10 Los Alamitos 18:15.43 6 52
55 Merida, Leonel 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:15.99 6 53
56 Ramirez, Angel 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:16.54 6 54
57 Sharp, Connor 10 King, ML 18:16.70 6 55
58 Audetat, Juan 10 Warren 18:17.41 6 56
59 Sommerville, Jack 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:17.99 6 57
60 Menjivar, Axel 10 Birmingham 18:22.55 6 58
61 Miller, Kevin 10 Los Alamitos 18:22.90 7 59
62 Aceves, Cesar 10 Paramount 18:22.96 7 60
63 Fernandez, Ivan 10 La Quinta (Lq) 18:23.22 7 61
64 Verduzco, Jario 10 La Quinta (Lq) 18:23.84 7 62
65 Izaguirre-reyes, Jairo 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:25.19 7 63
66 Knight, Miles 10 Huntington Beach 18:25.77 7 64
67 Eis, Joshua 10 Westlake 18:26.22 7 65
68 Rodriguez, Mario 10 Warren 18:27.18 7 66
69 Myers, Jacob 10 King, ML 18:29.65 7 67
70 Erickson, Cade 10 Redondo Union 18:29.88 7
71 Mc Farland, Josh 10 Huntington Beach 18:30.62 8 68
72 Marroquin, Sebastian 10 Warren 18:31.35 8 69
73 Esquivel, Gustavo 10 La Quinta (Lq) 18:32.90 8 70
74 Hoffman, Kyle 10 King, ML 18:33.72 8
75 Goacher, Grant 10 Beckman 18:34.02 8 71
76 Guerrero, Alejandro 10 Paramount 18:35.87 8 72
77 Holguin, Louis 10 King, ML 18:36.48 8
78 Tolentino, Jonathan 10 Troy 18:38.01 8 73
79 Pelonis, Nick 10 Los Alamitos 18:38.12 8 74
80 Gilson, Shaun 10 Westlake 18:43.24 8 75
81 Ficke, Andrew 10 Los Alamitos 18:44.35 9 76
82 Quezada, Felipe 10 Warren 18:46.06 9 77
83 Alvarez, Jonathan 10 Warren 18:48.55 9
84 Mealio, Ryan 10 Troy 18:49.26 9
85 Martinez, Jason 10 Warren 18:52.75 9
86 Bishay, Steven 12 Troy 18:53.79 9
87 Lee, Patrick 10 Arcadia 18:54.97 9 78
88 Chok, Spencer 10 Woodbridge 18:56.62 9 79
89 Broughman, Adam 10 Huntington Beach 18:59.04 9 80
90 Stuart, Michael 10 Westlake 19:00.38 9 81
91 Syed, Bilal 10 Beckman 19:03.51 10 82
92 Tran, Derek 10 Troy 19:05.80 10
93 Beadles, Jake 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:08.48 10 83
94 Nguyen, Quang-minh 10 Woodbridge 19:09.96 10 84
95 Sanchez, Alejandro 10 Downey -ss 19:10.33 10 85
96 Prado, Anthony 10 Warren 19:13.94 10
97 Calderon-pacheco, Pablo 10 Downey -ss 19:16.27 10
98 Leimer, Graham 10 Troy 19:17.66 10
99 Villacres, Brandon 10 King, ML 19:18.02 10
100 Tapia, Christopher 10 Downey -ss 19:18.14 10
101 Molinares, Omar 10 Warren 19:19.39 11
102 Varat, Jacob 10 Westlake 19:20.03 11 86
103 Gorupati, Sai 10 Woodbridge 19:22.65 11 87
104 Rosendo, David 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:23.85 11 88
105 Cuevas, Issac 9 Warren 19:24.90 11
106 Trejo, Zach 10 Serrano 19:26.22 11
107 Hu, Boyan 10 Westlake 19:27.09 11 89
108 Wang, Kevin 10 Arcadia 19:28.64 11 90
109 Lujan, David 10 Beckman 19:29.76 11 91
110 Oswald, Joshua 11 Beckman 19:30.37 11 92
111 Chung, Issac 10 Troy 19:30.43 12
112 Diaz, Andrew 11 Woodbridge 19:32.50 12 93
113 Wehring, Lukas 10 Los Alamitos 19:33.42 12
114 Bradt, Zaccary 10 Los Alamitos 19:41.03 12
115 Ramos, Johnny 10 Westlake 19:41.74 12 94
116 Mojica, Alejandro 10 Warren 19:42.18 12
117 Gomi, Donovan 10 Beckman 19:43.28 12 95
118 Johnson, Jax 10 Edison -ss 19:44.64 12 96
119 Gonzalez, Andrew 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:44.90 12 97
120 Mori, Taiki 10 Woodbridge 19:45.53 12 98
121 Abdoh, Cameron 10 Beckman 19:45.98 13 99
122 Metcalfe, Michael 10 Los Alamitos 19:46.02 13
123 Grutzik, Gustav 10 Redondo Union 19:46.03 13
124 Jarvis, William 10 Redondo Union 19:46.72 13
125 Hurtado, Byron 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:46.99 13 100
126 Gillen, Chad 10 Huntington Beach 19:47.45 13 101
127 Ramirez, Andres 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:47.59 13
128 Ferguson, Dylan 10 Woodbridge 19:47.93 13
129 Pacheco, Anthony 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:48.87 13
130 Villanueva, Matthew 10 Fountain Valley 19:49.96 13 102
131 Mota, Bryan 10 Birmingham 19:52.84 14 103
132 Ly, Jimmy 10 Fountain Valley 19:53.28 14 104
133 Marsetti, Mario 10 Downey -ss 19:54.89 14
134 Lee, Lim 10 Los Alamitos 19:55.43 14
135 Alfaro, Richard 10 Downey -ss 19:56.00 14
136 Apodaca, Anthony 10 Troy 19:57.04 14
137 Cheng, Ethan 10 Redondo Union 19:59.63 14
138 Nordberg, Jackson 10 Los Alamitos 20:00.43 14
139 Yokoyama, Jordan 10 Troy 20:01.81 14
140 Torres, Toben 10 Los Alamitos 20:02.28 14
141 Ashpes, Daniel 10 Beckman 20:02.52 15 105
142 Rachels, Josh 10 Westlake 20:02.75 15 106
143 Rios, George 10 Warren 20:03.94 15
144 Hinojosa, Salvador 10 Downey -ss 20:06.56 15
145 Gandara, Diego 10 Los Alamitos 20:06.75 15
146 Anderson, Darren 10 Buena 20:06.86 15
147 Khaleq, Yasir 10 Fountain Valley 20:08.82 15 107
148 Stephenson, Jack 10 Westlake 20:08.94 15
149 Fatigati, Quentin 10 Beckman 20:10.24 15
150 Rivera, Bryan 10 Godinez Fundamental 20:11.60 15
151 Alther, Jacob 10 Redondo Union 20:11.70 16
152 Vasco, Raymond 10 Beckman 20:12.25 16
153 Casey, Anthony 10 Buena 20:14.49 16
154 Jacobson, Peter 10 Redondo Union 20:18.72 16
155 Yi, Ethan 10 Troy 20:23.39 16
156 Greenberg, Jaden 10 Westlake 20:26.57 16
157 Anderson, Jimi 10 Edison -ss 20:28.74 16 108
158 Lee, Justin 10 Arcadia 20:29.09 16 109
159 Thi, Christopher 10 Fountain Valley 20:32.18 16 110
160 Hall, Philip 10 Birmingham 20:33.16 16 111
161 Serna, Joshua 10 Warren 20:33.81 17
162 Clipper, Tyriq 10 Woodbridge 20:35.96 17
163 Knapp, Jake 10 Westlake 20:38.95 17
164 Rivera, Luis 10 Westlake 20:44.80 17
165 Spathopoulos, Taso 9 Los Alamitos 20:45.32 17
166 Nguyen, Brandon 10 Troy 20:46.77 17
167 Soriano, Justin 10 Birmingham 20:48.01 17 112
168 Ching, Andre 10 Arcadia 20:48.30 17 113
169 Erlenborn, Caleb 10 Buena 20:48.98 17
170 Akiona, Thomas 10 Fountain Valley 20:50.33 17 114
171 Call, Tanner 10 Westlake 20:50.42 18
172 Nguyen, Tommy 10 Beckman 20:56.32 18
173 Cheema, Lovdeep 10 Birmingham 20:58.10 18 115
174 Cheng, Benjamin 10 Redondo Union 21:00.96 18
175 Menesse, Michael 10 Westlake 21:01.32 18
176 Chen, Jerome 10 Arcadia 21:03.97 18
177 Adams, Robert 10 Huntington Beach 21:04.71 18 116
178 Lee, Sean 10 Arcadia 21:06.10 18
179 Flores, Jose 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:08.20 18
180 Knap, Hunter 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:09.98 18 117
181 Luevano, Juan 10 Paramount 21:14.17 19 118
182 Curtis, Daniel 10 Woodbridge 21:16.36 19
183 Lopez, Edgar 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:18.18 19
184 Cloutier, Brian 10 Redondo Union 21:27.90 19
185 Choi, Jinseong 10 Woodbridge 21:34.58 19
186 Sutjipto, Bryan 10 Arcadia 21:35.58 19
187 Nakao, Brandon 10 Fountain Valley 21:37.34 19 119
188 Won, Tae Kyoo 10 Woodbridge 21:40.49 19
189 Reyes, Joseph 10 Arcadia 21:43.28 19
190 Chan, Steven 10 Arcadia 21:43.98 19
191 Escobar, Charles 9 King, ML 21:44.09 20
192 Degracia, Mateo 10 Los Alamitos 21:44.44 20
193 Fatone, Cole 10 Los Alamitos 21:54.43 20
194 Teran, Elijah 10 Warren 22:03.19 20
195 Najera, Samuel 10 Godinez Fundamental 22:03.83 20
196 Celis, Kenneth 10 Los Alamitos 22:06.34 20
197 Schnieder, Cole 10 Los Alamitos 22:06.36 20
198 Kim, Dahyun 10 Troy 22:12.49 20
199 Tong, Jason 10 Arcadia 22:17.08 20
200 Ordonez, Louie 10 Warren 22:24.76 20
201 Cain, Emilio 10 Huntington Beach 22:28.14 21 120
202 Rios, Noah 10 Westlake 22:30.89 21
203 Padilla, Anthony 10 Warren 22:33.40 21
204 Rios, Roberto 10 Godinez Fundamental 22:35.33 21
205 Navarrete, Joel 10 Warren 22:39.46 21
206 Pequero, Christian 10 Los Alamitos 22:51.93 21
207 Hendries, Cooper 10 Edison -ss 22:55.86 21 121
208 Mogrovejo, Carlos 10 Los Alamitos 23:16.63 21
209 Kulkami, Abhishek 10 Los Alamitos 23:22.99 21
210 Robles, Mario 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:23.49 21
211 Baird, Dylan 10 Redondo Union 23:28.14 22
212 Sap, Nick 10 Buena 23:28.57 22
213 Nojiri, Nicholas 10 Huntington Beach 23:36.09 22
214 Steiner, Cameron 10 Woodbridge 23:40.27 22
215 Peng, Ryan 10 Los Alamitos 23:42.37 22
216 Morales, Mario 9 Warren 24:11.33 22
217 Rosas, Jonathan 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:44.58 22
218 Zaveri, Aryan 10 Woodbridge 24:49.22 22
219 Carmona, Renato 10 Beckman 24:52.69 22
220 Bui, Jarvis 10 Fountain Valley 25:11.41 22 122
221 Lunn, Jake 10 Westlake 25:36.20 23
222 Hou, Patrick 10 Arcadia 25:55.10 23
223 Speckler, David 10 Fountain Valley 26:37.26 23
224 Krayniak, Alex 10 Huntington Beach 27:34.32 23
225 Drakoln, Zach 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:30.91 23
226 Enriquez, Marcelo 10 Redondo Union 28:47.62 23
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ramos, Joelle 10 King, ML 20:23.36 1 1
2 Craig, Sophia 10 Los Alamitos 20:29.87 1 2
3 Avila, Carissa 10 King, ML 20:34.27 1 3
4 Ramos, Jade 10 Beckman 20:41.45 1
5 Huff, Alexandra 10 King, ML 20:45.39 1 4
6 Adrig, Emily 10 Woodbridge 21:12.63 1 5
7 Kussler, Lauren 10 Los Alamitos 21:14.73 1 6
8 Burke, Riley 10 Edison -ss 21:23.04 1 7
9 Eder, Samantha 10 Warren 21:28.28 1 8
10 Smith, Skye 10 King, ML 21:33.56 1 9
11 Johnson, Sarabeth 10 Troy 21:47.68 2 10
12 Bliss, Annie 10 Los Alamitos 21:55.67 2 11
13 Vanda, Vanessa 10 Downey -ss 21:57.95 2
14 Bosede, Oluwabukola 10 Birmingham 22:00.22 2 12
15 Higuera, Adriana 10 Downey -ss 22:04.76 2
16 Martinez, Ellyanna 10 Buena 22:09.38 2
17 Hyde, Victoria 10 Los Alamitos 22:17.58 2 13
18 Polisini, Jeanna 10 Westlake 22:18.14 2 14
19 Peeples, Gentry 10 Westlake 22:18.48 2 15
20 Kinsley, Jordyn 10 Westlake 22:19.52 2 16
21 Lule, Marissa 10 Warren 22:23.34 3 17
22 Lopez, Maria 10 Paramount 22:26.61 3
23 Pelcastre, Karla 10 Paramount 22:26.86 3
24 Vega, Jenna 10 Warren 22:35.11 3 18
25 Phillipps, Danielle 10 Edison -ss 22:40.36 3 19
26 Chang, Lucia 10 Woodbridge 22:40.76 3 20
27 Sanchez, Roxanne 10 Warren 22:47.28 3 21
28 Shimizu, Reika 10 Woodbridge 22:48.28 3 22
29 Moore, Eva 10 Troy 22:49.84 3 23
30 Padilla, Pilar 10 Troy 22:52.92 3 24
31 Kirby, Kaelani 10 Serrano 22:58.56 4
32 Andreasen, Lily 10 Edison -ss 23:05.37 4 25
33 Park, Ha-eun 10 Arcadia 23:06.05 4 26
34 Stephens, Hailey 10 Los Alamitos 23:07.63 4 27
35 Hill, Kiera 10 Serrano 23:07.98 4
36 Torrez, Alekz 10 Buena 23:13.69 4
37 Smith, Rylee 10 Los Alamitos 23:16.45 4 28
38 Kinney, Shayla 10 Edison -ss 23:18.91 4 29
39 Kelly, Courtney 10 Edison -ss 23:20.22 4 30
40 Morales, Jessica 10 Warren 23:21.99 4 31
41 Lizarraga, Jacqueline 10 Warren 23:22.28 5 32
42 Guadarrama, Maritza 10 Warren 23:26.72 5 33
43 Kennedy, Scarlett 10 Woodbridge 23:31.94 5 34
44 Gallardo, Jennifer 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:33.45 5
45 Roche, Danielle 10 Edison -ss 23:37.64 5 35
46 Cuccia, Georgia 9 Los Alamitos 23:38.18 5 36
47 Long, Samantha 10 Troy 23:40.93 5 37
48 Chick, Saralynn 10 Westlake 23:41.17 5 38
49 Rivera, Kaeth 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:44.44 5
50 Taugher, Katie 10 Huntington Beach 23:48.99 5
51 Gu, Helen 10 Arcadia 23:50.18 6 39
52 Cavecche, Brooke 10 Beckman 23:54.75 6
53 Forgiarini, Kylie 10 Edison -ss 23:57.20 6 40
54 Bernal, Brisa 10 Troy 23:59.40 6 41
55 Gutierrez, Melissa 10 Warren 24:00.08 6
56 Griffin, Deja 10 Troy 24:00.12 6 42
57 Lougee, Alliyah 10 Woodbridge 24:00.31 6 43
58 Rojo, Nataly 10 Birmingham 24:05.55 6 44
59 Carpio, Kayla 10 Birmingham 24:06.37 6 45
60 Beck, Jamie 10 Edison -ss 24:09.70 6
61 Owen, Cassidy 10 Edison -ss 24:15.84 7
62 Schroeder, Sophia 10 Los Alamitos 24:18.43 7
63 Cortes, Karina 10 Paramount 24:22.31 7
64 Huang, Marissa 10 Westlake 24:33.41 7 46
65 Han, Emily 10 Westlake 24:33.92 7 47
66 Guerra, Destiny 10 Serrano 24:34.01 7
67 Ramirez, Esmeralda 10 Warren 24:37.29 7
68 Lee, Sunny 10 Woodbridge 24:44.55 7 48
69 Ormseth, Joy 10 Arcadia 24:59.34 7 49
70 Mccormick, Madison 10 Edison -ss 25:00.80 7
71 Dinh, Catherine 10 Edison -ss 25:01.57 8
72 Mclean, Sophie 11 Westlake 25:07.65 8 50
73 Alvarez, Jennifer 12 Westlake 25:10.12 8
74 Amador, Isabella 10 Westlake 25:13.18 8
75 Butcher, Samantha 10 Woodbridge 25:13.90 8 51
76 Rivas, Madison 10 Los Alamitos 25:15.18 8
77 Kahlert, Abi 10 Los Alamitos 25:19.34 8
78 Gordiano, Vivian 10 Downey -ss 25:26.43 8
79 Elias, Kassandra 10 Hoover -sd 25:27.79 8
80 Munsell, Claudia 10 Los Alamitos 25:37.31 8
81 Keesee, Bekah 10 Huntington Beach 25:38.03 9
82 Villanueva, Elsie 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:49.71 9
83 Donate, Elizabeth 10 Warren 25:59.05 9
84 Wang, Jamie 10 Arcadia 26:15.23 9 52
85 Schilz, Kyla 10 Los Alamitos 26:32.34 9
86 Dearmond, Amber 10 Los Alamitos 26:34.25 9
87 Martinez, Cynthia 10 Troy 26:34.34 9 53
88 Lin, Yumei 10 Arcadia 26:37.95 9 54
89 Jin, Shixi 10 Westlake 26:55.08 9
90 Delapre, Emma 10 Edison -ss 26:59.54 9
91 Romo, Luz 10 Warren 27:00.72 10
92 Cruchley, Malia 10 Los Alamitos 27:01.30 10
93 Peralta, Fatima 10 Westlake 27:28.67 10
94 Hernandez, Jasmine 10 Warren 27:41.77 10
95 Rojas, Katherine 10 Buena 27:42.70 10
96 Zankich, Ryan 10 Edison -ss 27:49.80 10
97 Quinonez, Jocelynn 10 Birmingham 28:27.05 10 55
98 San Martin, Carolina 10 Westlake 28:32.99 10
99 Santana, Lupita 10 Warren 28:37.92 10
100 Sisk, Savannah 10 Edison -ss 28:38.84 10
101 Morris, Chloe 10 King, ML 28:54.48 11 56
102 Rodas, Starlyn 10 Edison -ss 28:58.42 11
103 Medina, Shirley 10 Birmingham 29:00.06 11 57
104 Nash, Abigail 10 Westlake 31:19.68 11
105 Hernandez, Ashley 10 Warren 31:23.39 11
106 Kropf, Hannah 10 Los Alamitos 32:40.47 11
107 Barraza, Alleyda 10 Warren 33:18.02 11
108 Williams, Eleanor 10 Los Alamitos 34:28.34 11
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lewis, Courtney 12 Flagstaff HS 17:19.86 1 1
2 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:55.91 1 2
3 Realegeno, Nathalie 12 Granada Hills 18:10.30 1 3
4 Dahl, Elizabeth 11 Woodbridge 18:23.89 1 4
5 Kaisho, Ai 12 Woodbridge 18:25.59 1 5
6 Fairchild, Kelly 12 Serrano 18:27.89 1 6
7 Gonzalez, Lora 11 Woodbridge 18:32.90 1 7
8 Nyhart, Valentina 11 Flagstaff HS 18:33.03 1 8
9 Cornell, Mckenzie 10 Serrano 18:35.30 1 9
10 Christopher, Maddy 10 Flagstaff HS 18:35.59 1 10
11 Flores, Sandra 12 La Quinta (Lq) 18:42.66 2 11
12 Plank, Povi 10 Flagstaff HS 18:43.33 2 12
13 Salas, Angelica 12 Birmingham 18:46.42 2 13
14 Flores, Jovanna 12 Serrano 18:55.78 2 14
15 Brenner, Julia 10 Serrano 18:59.95 2 15
16 Pendleton, Rebekah 11 King, ML 19:03.27 2
17 Satterfiled, Megan 11 Granada Hills 19:03.84 2 16
18 Barkan, Summer 10 Serrano 19:04.72 2 17
19 Wright, Marieta 12 Cimarron-Memorial 19:06.35 2
20 Bliss, Nicole 11 Los Alamitos 19:06.96 2 18
21 Enyart, Sarah 11 Los Alamitos 19:07.03 3 19
22 Oefelein, Meagan 11 Woodbridge 19:08.19 3 20
23 Gallegos, Hannah 10 Edison -ss 19:12.60 3 21
24 Harrigian, Olivia 12 San Marino 19:14.09 3 22
25 Snow, Nicole 12 Arbor View 19:21.71 3 23
26 Hooper, Hannah 11 Edison -ss 19:23.87 3 24
27 Hamel, Lauren 10 Edison -ss 19:24.71 3 25
28 Curley, Angel 10 Flagstaff HS 19:27.68 3 26
29 Sanacore, Delaney 10 Los Alamitos 19:28.61 3 27
30 Williams, Erica 11 Foothill Hig 19:34.61 3 28
31 Robbins, Claire 9 Westlake 19:38.26 4
32 Ledgard, Bronyson 10 Los Alamitos 19:38.99 4 29
33 Salemme, Ellen 10 Woodbridge 19:40.78 4 30
34 Ferguson, Jessica 12 King, ML 19:42.56 4
35 Brown, Ryan 11 Edison -ss 19:44.64 4 31
36 Denter, Megan 11 coronado cougars 19:48.26 4 32
37 Adams, Claire 9 Westlake 19:55.23 4
38 Larson, Megan 9 Edison -ss 19:58.58 4 33
39 Venegas, Morelia 11 Downey -ss 20:00.57 4 34
40 Jordan, Kristi 11 Flagstaff HS 20:02.63 4 35
41 Avendano, Jaqueline 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:02.80 5 36
42 Ansley, Francine 9 La Quinta (Lq) 20:02.82 5 37
43 Rivers, Malia 11 Los Alamitos 20:05.33 5 38
44 Pillos, Dominique 11 Troy 20:06.61 5
45 Quintero, Litzy 10 Santa Ana 20:09.78 5 39
46 Attebury, Jessica 12 coronado cougars 20:10.00 5 40
47 Harrigian, Fiona 12 San Marino 20:11.88 5 41
48 Slatoff, Emily 9 Foothill Hig 20:12.03 5 42
49 Delbello, Sabrina 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:13.32 5 43
50 Buckley, Myna 9 Foothill Hig 20:13.43 5 44
51 Flaherty, Ana 11 Arbor View 20:13.46 6 45
52 Lowry, Taylore 10 Flagstaff HS 20:16.27 6 46
53 Lemus, Jasmin 11 Santa Ana 20:20.01 6 47
54 Reyes, Tabatha 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:24.06 6 48
55 Boehm, Kayla 10 Edison -ss 20:28.09 6 49
56 Sanders, Tristin 12 coronado cougars 20:28.21 6 50
57 Ortega, Karla 10 Westlake 20:30.72 6
58 Macias, Jazmine 11 Granada Hills 20:31.17 6 51
59 Lopez, Jessica 10 Godinez Fundamental 20:33.46 6 52
60 Moran, Joanna 12 Santa Ana 20:33.50 6 53
61 Greene, Danielle 12 coronado cougars 20:34.20 7 54
62 Koch, Carlin 12 San Marino 20:35.29 7 55
63 Valdez, Rocio 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:35.55 7 56
64 Meyer, Kennedy 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:36.26 7 57
65 Masud, Mariam 9 Woodbridge 20:36.83 7 58
66 Flynn, Makenzie 10 Foothill Hig 20:38.88 7 59
67 Mateo, Angelica 10 Santa Ana 20:39.56 7 60
68 Angelovic, Skylar 11 Edison -ss 20:40.49 7 61
69 Reyes, Julia 11 Arcadia 20:41.88 7 62
70 Prosser, Ruby 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:41.92 7 63
71 Velasco, Daisy 12 Paramount 20:42.01 8 64
72 Diaz, Paulina 12 Paramount 20:42.22 8 65
73 Ruiz, Olivia 9 San Marino 20:42.70 8 66
74 Cook, Madelyn 11 Serrano 20:45.54 8 67
75 Delgado, Elsa 11 Downey -ss 20:45.74 8 68
76 Hernandez, Raquel 12 Downey -ss 20:46.03 8 69
77 Tashjian, Sareen 11 Birmingham 20:50.27 8 70
78 Childers, Victoria 11 Granada Hills 20:52.61 8 71
79 Falsken, Delaney 10 Los Alamitos 20:53.91 8 72
80 Abbey, Tabatha 11 Troy 20:54.09 8
81 Flaherty, Christine 11 Arbor View 20:54.32 9 73
82 Ryerson, Allie 11 coronado cougars 20:54.65 9 74
83 Aguirre, Lupita 10 Santa Ana 20:57.95 9 75
84 Fraga, Samantha 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:59.67 9 76
85 Carillo, Melissa 10 Hoover -sd 21:04.50 9 77
86 Woodside, Fiona 10 Serrano 21:07.03 9 78
87 Von Scherr, Mikka 9 La Quinta (Lq) 21:07.39 9 79
88 Granger, Sabrina 11 coronado cougars 21:07.42 9 80
89 Farrer, Sydnee 11 Foothill Hig 21:08.44 9 81
90 Toledo, Natalia 12 Anaheim 21:09.43 9 82
91 Wang, Angela 12 San Marino 21:10.02 10 83
92 Hock, Kaitlin 12 Foothill Hig 21:10.48 10 84
93 Perez, Lisa 12 Anaheim 21:14.73 10 85
94 Judge, Juliana 9 San Marino 21:15.26 10 86
95 Jackson, Rachel 9 Arbor View 21:15.80 10 87
96 Verduzco, Bianca 11 Santa Ana 21:16.04 10 88
97 Silva, Madeline 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:16.36 10 89
98 Franco, Tomi 10 Arbor View 21:16.51 10 90
99 Bataz, Diana 12 Hoover -sd 21:16.99 10 91
100 Tong, Allyson 10 Arcadia 21:22.07 10 92
101 Wardle, Bailey 10 coronado cougars 21:23.54 11 93
102 Leany, Brooke 12 Arbor View 21:29.23 11 94
103 Bell, Samira 11 Westlake 21:30.96 11
104 Kline, Erika 10 Woodbridge 21:33.39 11 95
105 Pacheco, Gisela 11 Westminster 21:34.60 11 96
106 Rodriguez, Brianna 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:38.19 11 97
107 Cruz, Mirella 12 Hoover -sd 21:39.83 11 98
108 Noorda, Brooke 12 Foothill Hig 21:42.07 11 99
109 Alvarado, Jully 11 Paramount 21:42.64 11 100
110 Soto, Esmeralda 12 Downey -ss 21:50.11 11 101
111 Paniagua, Karla 11 Cimarron-Memorial 21:55.72 12
112 Ariston, Samantha 9 Godinez Fundamental 21:57.83 12 102
113 Bailey, Isabella 11 Cimarron-Memorial 22:04.85 12
114 Anderson, Caprice 11 Birmingham 22:06.31 12 103
115 Torres, Leslie 12 Anaheim 22:07.03 12 104
116 Orozco, Brianna 11 Downey -ss 22:08.41 12 105
117 Parikh, Kinnari 9 Granada Hills 22:10.11 12 106
118 Garcia, Lesley 11 Cimarron-Memorial 22:10.51 12
119 Sawaya, Paula 10 Arcadia 22:10.75 12 107
120 Wei, Erin 12 San Marino 22:10.94 12 108
121 Raby, Daria 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:11.47 13 109
122 Ybarra, Michelle 11 Paramount 22:15.09 13 110
123 Chacon, Isabella 10 Arcadia 22:18.20 13 111
124 Napoles, Britany 12 Clark Chargers 22:27.47 13
125 Xia, Judy 10 Arcadia 22:27.50 13 112
126 Mejia, Nicole 11 Birmingham 22:34.69 13 113
127 Pineda, Maria 12 Anaheim 22:41.24 13 114
128 Gutierrez, Elizabeth 12 Clark Chargers 22:44.30 13
129 Gurrola, Alexandra 11 Downey -ss 22:46.01 13 115
130 Cervantes, Stephanie 12 Paramount 22:50.01 13 116
131 Jiang, Jiayi 10 Arcadia 22:52.29 14 117
132 Barajas, Katie 12 Granada Hills 22:55.68 14 118
133 Isidoro, Susana 11 Westminster 23:02.26 14 119
134 Ramirez, Melani 11 Hoover -sd 23:07.51 14 120
135 Barajas, Ashley 9 Westminster 23:13.74 14 121
136 Hernandez, Diana 12 Anaheim 23:18.94 14 122
137 Yu, Veronica 10 Arcadia 23:19.87 14 123
138 Reyes, Destiny 11 Hoover -sd 23:23.29 14 124
139 Baez, Esmeralda 11 Downey -ss 23:25.48 14 125
140 Matta, Wendhy 12 Granada Hills 23:40.68 14 126
141 Solares, Sharon 11 Birmingham 23:44.72 15 127
142 Escalante, Kimberly 12 Anaheim 24:19.24 15 128
143 Flores, Isabella 9 Westminster 24:52.99 15 129
144 Fraga, Gizell Westminster 27:59.64 15 130
145 Budge, Areal 12 Clark Chargers 30:15.77 15
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 1 Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Suarez, Jorge 11 Santa Ana 15:18.60 1 1
2 Hussen, Awal 12 Hoover -sd 15:25.19 1 2
3 Costanzo, Peter 12 Edison -ss 15:29.55 1 3
4 Souther, Ryuya 11 Woodbridge 15:32.78 1 4
5 Lubrin-simpkins, Christi 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 15:49.79 1 5
6 Aviles, Dalton 12 Anaheim 15:55.01 1 6
7 Weiss, Gus 11 Edison -ss 16:01.00 1 7
8 Bond, Tyler 11 Edison -ss 16:04.06 1 8
9 Davis, Kye 12 Flagstaff HS 16:04.82 1 9
10 Boggess, Davis 11 Flagstaff HS 16:07.57 1 10
11 Davis, Rhen 12 Flagstaff HS 16:09.78 2 11
12 Martinez, Marcos 11 Godinez Fundamental 16:09.84 2
13 Belay, Samual 11 Hoover -sd 16:10.63 2 12
14 Duran, Evan 12 Woodbridge 16:13.19 2 13
15 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:15.12 2 14
16 Cruz, Casey 12 La Quinta (Lq) 16:17.23 2 15
17 Cummins, Xavier 12 coronado cougars 16:17.72 2 16
18 Arguelles, Drew 11 Woodbridge 16:19.67 2 17
19 Jackson, Ian 10 Arbor View 16:20.23 2 18
20 Ramirez, Adrian 11 Santa Ana 16:22.39 2 19
21 Nelson, Nick 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:23.31 3 20
22 Cromwell, Nathan 11 coronado cougars 16:26.07 3 21
23 Hernandez, Miguel 12 Hoover -sd 16:28.30 3 22
24 Myers, Timothy 11 Arbor View 16:28.78 3 23
25 Cuatlayolt, Luis 10 Santa Ana 16:29.85 3 24
26 Rivera, Carlos 11 Birmingham 16:30.10 3 25
27 Seddon, Sonny 12 Serrano 16:31.03 3 26
28 Gamett, Mikael 11 Foothill Hig 16:31.56 3 27
29 Salemme, Luke 10 Woodbridge 16:31.87 3 28
30 Pintor, Brandon 12 Hoover -sd 16:32.26 3 29
31 Sventek, Peyton 11 Flagstaff HS 16:32.45 4 30
32 Moran, Jacob 9 Serrano 16:32.91 4 31
33 Jones, Liam 10 Clark Chargers 16:33.01 4 32
34 Furhman, Flynn 10 Flagstaff HS 16:33.62 4 33
35 Bransky, Mike 11 Flagstaff HS 16:35.45 4 34
36 Griffin, Graham 12 coronado cougars 16:35.89 4 35
37 Shifraw, Yoseph 12 Clark Chargers 16:35.90 4 36
38 Mitchell, Remy 11 Westlake 16:36.96 4 37
39 Calubayan, Luke 11 Westlake 16:38.36 4 38
40 Ramales, Pablo 12 Arcadia 16:38.50 4 39
41 Tiber, Ben 11 Granada Hills 16:39.40 5 40
42 Lew, Eric 11 San Marino 16:39.93 5 41
43 Lopez, Miguel 11 Downey -ss 16:40.73 5 42
44 Gibbon, Chad 10 Woodbridge 16:45.42 5 43
45 Perry, Charlie 12 San Marino 16:45.66 5 44
46 Vazquez, Eric 11 Westminster 16:45.72 5 45
47 Quinonez, Klaus 9 Los Alamitos 16:46.89 5 46
48 Lee, Kevin 11 Arcadia 16:48.11 5 47
49 Barnes, Devin 12 Serrano 16:49.10 5 48
50 Vasquez, Danny 12 Birmingham 16:49.81 5 49
51 Palmer, Brenden 11 Clark Chargers 16:52.03 6 50
52 Ridgeway-lester, Nolan 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:52.16 6 51
53 Amaro, Justin 10 Santa Ana 16:52.48 6 52
54 Wang, William 11 Arcadia 16:53.20 6 53
55 Pedraza, Nico 12 Santa Ana 16:54.39 6 54
56 Schwarz, Connor 9 Edison -ss 16:56.11 6 55
57 Mcgranahan, Noah 11 Troy 16:56.69 6
58 Bandley, Brandon 10 Los Alamitos 16:57.03 6 56
59 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Anaheim 16:57.69 6 57
60 Ortiz, Cesar 10 Birmingham 16:58.95 6 58
61 Kirk, Harrison 11 Clark Chargers 16:59.30 7 59
62 Beck, Xavier 11 San Marino 16:59.35 7 60
63 Parker, Andrew 10 Arbor View 17:01.15 7 61
64 Naranjo, Omar 12 Downey -ss 17:03.84 7 62
65 Barnes, Tyler 10 Serrano 17:04.79 7 63
66 Ahmed, Omar 10 Woodbridge 17:05.00 7 64
67 Turner, Demetrius 12 Arbor View 17:05.37 7 65
68 Leavitt, Chaison 11 Arbor View 17:07.22 7 66
69 Groom, Cody 9 Edison -ss 17:07.87 7 67
70 Moreno, Octavio 11 Anaheim 17:10.33 7 68
71 Perfecto, Daviell 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:11.44 8 69
72 Anderson, Mitchell 12 Foothill Hig 17:11.69 8 70
73 Cazares, Juan 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:12.34 8 71
74 Harris, Caleb 12 Westlake 17:12.53 8 72
75 Almanza, Vicente 11 Birmingham 17:13.45 8 73
76 Gomez, Oswaldo 11 Hoover -sd 17:13.66 8 74
77 Mex, Luis 12 Westlake 17:13.98 8 75
78 Banez, Isaac 11 Los Alamitos 17:16.54 8 76
79 Kubo, Spencer 12 Troy 17:18.34 8
80 Shahinian, Andre 12 Granada Hills 17:18.75 8 77
81 Candelaria, Matthew 11 coronado cougars 17:19.34 9 78
82 Eng, Michael 12 Arcadia 17:21.08 9 79
83 Mora, Victor 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:26.29 9
84 Stumpf, Andrew 11 Los Alamitos 17:28.25 9 80
85 Salac, Robbie 12 Troy 17:28.56 9
86 Watts, Ryan 10 Los Alamitos 17:29.37 9 81
87 Velazquez, Carlos 10 Westminster 17:29.41 9 82
88 Liebig, Ryan 12 coronado cougars 17:29.50 9 83
89 Jordano, Robbie 11 coronado cougars 17:33.15 9 84
90 Olsen, Brynn 9 Foothill Hig 17:34.45 9 85
91 Morris, Lincoln 9 Foothill Hig 17:34.66 10 86
92 Coon, Brian 10 Foothill Hig 17:36.51 10 87
93 Adame, Michael 9 Granada Hills 17:36.69 10 88
94 Lee, Branden 11 Arcadia 17:36.85 10 89
95 Contreras, Shawn 12 Edison -ss 17:37.75 10 90
96 Vasek, Jacob 12 Serrano 17:38.41 10 91
97 Daly, Hayden 10 Granada Hills 17:43.25 10 92
98 Conaway, Tim 10 coronado cougars 17:43.46 10 93
99 Deal, Luke 11 Los Alamitos 17:46.14 10 94
100 Partida, Jose 9 Hoover -sd 17:46.99 10 95
101 Sanchez, Michael 9 Anaheim 17:47.32 11 96
102 Sandoval, Kaleb 12 Flagstaff HS 17:47.74 11 97
103 Pfupajena, Sanjay 11 Arcadia 17:50.68 11 98
104 Rios, Matthew 10 Granada Hills 17:50.73 11 99
105 Burr, Andrew 10 Westlake 17:51.42 11 100
106 Lorenzana, Jose 10 Anaheim 17:51.45 11 101
107 Jue, Cav 12 San Marino 17:54.98 11 102
108 Osegueda, Patricio 9 San Marino 17:55.28 11 103
109 Minero, Alex 11 Anaheim 18:01.04 11 104
110 Elias, Marcos 12 Hoover -sd 18:03.47 11 105
111 Hernandez, David 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:05.29 12 106
112 Calvillo, Carlos 12 Cimarron-Memorial 18:06.37 12
113 Mach, Terry 12 Anaheim 18:06.40 12 107
114 Navar, Alejandro 11 Downey -ss 18:06.61 12 108
115 Thornock, Cody 12 Clark Chargers 18:10.71 12 109
116 Holt, Grant 10 San Marino 18:13.94 12 110
117 Garcia, Victor 10 Serrano 18:19.25 12 111
118 Williams, Ryan 9 Foothill Hig 18:20.76 12 112
119 Peeples, Graham 12 Westlake 18:21.05 12 113
120 Demdemyanos, Melekte 11 Clark Chargers 18:26.17 12 114
121 Heintz, Ethan 10 Arbor View 18:35.21 13 115
122 Nunez, Jason 10 Westminster 18:37.19 13 116
123 Bourgeault, Erl-daniel 11 Downey -ss 18:37.84 13 117
124 Barilleaux, Matt 12 Foothill Hig 18:48.93 13 118
125 Requeno, Edwin 11 Birmingham 18:55.21 13 119
126 Moscoso, Nestor 12 Birmingham 18:58.05 13 120
127 Perez, Isai 12 Santa Ana 19:05.28 13 121
128 Lira, Kyle 11 Los Alamitos 19:09.89 13 122
129 Jones, Kenneth 11 Los Alamitos 19:10.42 13
130 Gurrola, Gustavo 11 Serrano 19:13.96 13 123
131 Shaninian, Shahe 11 Granada Hills 19:14.80 14 124
132 Sanchez, Sebastian 9 La Quinta (Lq) 19:25.71 14 125
133 Castillo, Edgar 10 Westminster 19:35.39 14 126
134 Wright, Nathan 9 Cimarron-Memorial 19:36.89 14
135 Rivera, Robert 10 Granada Hills 19:38.71 14 127
136 Carmona, Cesar 10 Westminster 19:39.47 14 128
137 Mancilla, Sergio 9 La Quinta (Lq) 19:57.98 14 129
138 Melendez, Christopher 12 Birmingham 19:58.96 14 130
139 Rodriguez, Cesar 9 La Quinta (Lq) 20:20.50 14 131
140 De Leon, Andrew 11 Birmingham 20:33.95 14
141 Vivar, Adrian 9 Westminster 20:36.73 15 132
142 Flores, Brian 11 Westminster 20:53.09 15 133
143 Leon, Daniel 11 Downey -ss 21:07.15 15 134
144 Gubler, Milo 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:52.87 15 135
145 Jenkins, Jack 10 Westminster 22:32.86 15
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jiminez, Jonathan 12 Citrus Valley 16:42.18 1
2 Ruskowski, Spencer 11 South Torrance 17:27.98 1 1
3 Masciotti, Anthony 12 South Torrance 17:38.95 1 2
4 Regret, Kyle 10 Northview 17:42.59 1 3
5 Marquez, Moises 11 The Academy Charter 17:52.61 1 4
6 Kutscher, Nicholas 9 Pacifica Christian 17:53.09 1 5
7 Carbajal, Jason 11 Saddleback 18:06.93 1 6
8 Perez, Jarell 11 Citrus Valley 18:14.22 1
9 Masciotti, Giovanni 11 South Torrance 18:21.98 1 7
10 Villegas, Cody 12 Citrus Valley 18:26.57 1
11 Camarillo, Mauricio 12 Saddleback 18:26.68 2 8
12 Arauz, Nathan 11 Citrus Valley 18:34.54 2
13 Hernandez, Angel 12 Estancia 18:34.95 2 9
14 Valdez, Kenny 12 Mary Star of 18:38.63 2 10
15 Noguchi, Kenneth 12 South Torrance 18:58.67 2 11
16 Fukutake, Alex 11 Mary Star of 19:02.61 2 12
17 Gonzalez, Gerardo 11 Nogales 19:15.33 2
18 Boxeth, Sam 9 The Academy Charter 19:15.90 2 13
19 Abarca, Axel Lopez 11 Magnolia 19:17.46 2 14
20 Bishop, Jack 11 Culver City 19:17.93 2 15
21 Luna, Irvin 11 Magnolia 19:18.97 3 16
22 Haase, Donovan 11 Culver City 19:19.11 3 17
23 Williams, David 9 Northview 19:20.59 3 18
24 Rosales, Joel 12 Palm Desert 19:28.79 3 19
25 Lanum, Harris 10 Culver City 19:29.45 3 20
26 Acevedo, Mason 10 Culver City 19:29.66 3 21
27 Silva, Jovani 12 Savanna 19:31.17 3 22
28 Ochoa, Nicholas 11 Saddleback 19:32.13 3 23
29 Kojima, Matthew 10 Culver City 19:33.69 3 24
30 Fierros, Ernesto 12 Saddleback 19:35.20 3 25
31 Carmango, Angelo 12 Palm Desert 19:42.23 4 26
32 Nair, Aravind 11 Gahr 19:46.98 4 27
33 Enciso, Alexis 10 The Academy Charter 19:47.12 4 28
34 Sanchez, Angel 10 Magnolia 19:51.67 4 29
35 Cararrubias, Isacc 11 Estancia 19:54.98 4 30
36 Salazar, John Anthony 11 Magnolia 19:55.53 4 31
37 Chunara, Faheem 11 Culver City 19:56.42 4 32
38 Fuentes, Michael 11 Saddleback 20:03.28 4 33
39 Morales, Mauricio 11 Savanna 20:11.28 4 34
40 Sulbaran, Noel 12 Estancia 20:11.40 4 35
41 Martinez, Angel 11 Mary Star of 20:11.47 5 36
42 Barth, Sullivan 11 Culver City 20:12.08 5 37
43 Rodas-lima, Ervin 11 Mary Star of 20:12.69 5 38
44 Hanhart, Jb 11 South Torrance 20:13.00 5 39
45 Grumbine, Michael 11 St. Monica Academy 20:13.23 5
46 Oswisu, Gideon 10 Mary Star of 20:14.57 5 40
47 Cruz, Branden 10 Sonora -ss 20:15.55 5 41
48 Cervantes, Julio 11 Magnolia 20:25.20 5 42
49 Landry, Ben 12 Palm Desert 20:28.78 5 43
50 Dionson, Simon 9 Northview 20:31.23 5 44
51 Sanchez, Francisco 9 Magnolia 20:32.84 6 45
52 Murillo, Gustavo 12 Saddleback 20:33.52 6 46
53 Garcia, Christopher 10 Northview 20:33.89 6 47
54 Negron, Pedro 11 Savanna 20:37.33 6 48
55 Rangel, Mario 11 Mary Star of 20:37.50 6 49
56 Diaz, Jacob 11 Saddleback 20:44.14 6 50
57 Duran, Jose 9 The Academy Charter 20:53.82 6 51
58 Garcia, Orlando 11 Gahr 20:56.65 6 52
59 Provencio, Jacob 11 St. Anthony 21:04.20 6
60 Urias, Jonathan 11 St. Anthony 21:04.76 6
61 Nelles, Kyle 11 Palm Desert 21:10.69 7 53
62 Prawl, Levi 9 The Academy Charter 21:12.57 7 54
63 Gomez, Joshua 9 Northview 21:13.92 7 55
64 Clemente, Eleazar 11 Gahr 21:19.74 7 56
65 Roque, Alexis 12 Savanna 21:40.04 7 57
66 Mendoza, Nick 10 Estancia 21:44.86 7 58
67 Navarro, Nathaniel 10 Calvary Ch (Sa) 21:48.41 7
68 Hong, Joseph 11 Palm Desert 21:50.89 7 59
69 Cuellar, Eddie 11 Jurupa Hills 21:52.52 7 60
70 Gutierrez, Sergio 12 Saddleback 21:56.23 7
71 Gonzalez, Israel 11 Estancia 21:56.72 8 61
72 Rosas, Jonathan 9 Sonora -ss 22:01.48 8 62
73 Mar, Alfredo 9 The Academy Charter 22:05.14 8 63
74 Collett, Matthew 12 Mary Star of 22:29.51 8 64
75 Ceron, Mario 11 Saddleback 22:33.05 8
76 Sanchez, Carlos 10 Northview 22:33.85 8 65
77 Parker, Matthew 11 Sonora -ss 22:44.89 8 66
78 Sykes, Jared 12 Artesia 22:52.08 8
79 Maidlow, Shane 10 Sonora -ss 22:55.37 8 67
80 Evans, Bailey 10 Pacifica Christian 23:03.66 8 68
81 Rios-maciel, Augusto 9 Jurupa Hills 23:05.86 9 69
82 Bastasch, Joey 11 Mary Star of 23:17.23 9
83 Spicer, Luke 9 Pacifica Christian 23:20.63 9 70
84 Corona, Brandon 11 Saddleback 23:21.53 9
85 Jeon, Yohan 11 South Torrance 23:22.34 9 71
86 Dwight, Langdon 9 Pacifica Christian 23:26.56 9 72
87 Munro, Thomas 9 Pacifica Christian 23:26.74 9 73
88 Solis, Francisco 11 Saddleback 23:30.52 9
89 Hendries, Carter 9 Pacifica Christian 23:34.87 9 74
90 Macpherson, Andrew 9 Pacifica Christian 23:39.68 9 75
91 Garcia, Alejandro 12 Saddleback 23:50.37 10
92 Arizmendi, Jose 11 Saddleback 24:00.55 10
93 Salazar, Moises 9 Jurupa Hills 24:20.90 10 76
94 Cardoso, Erik 11 Nogales 24:37.07 10
95 Gutierrez, Abel 11 Saddleback 24:45.12 10
96 Vega, Abraham 11 Saddleback 24:57.71 10
97 Sarabia, Rafael 11 Gahr 24:58.17 10 77
98 Mendoza, Benjamin 10 Magnolia 25:07.11 10 78
99 Redfearn, Davan 9 Pacifica Christian 25:07.36 10
100 Garibay, Bryan 11 Savanna 25:30.01 10 79
101 Delosreyes, Jacob 11 Gahr 25:50.19 11 80
102 Muns, James 12 Mary Star of 26:03.36 11
103 Adisa, Seore 12 Mary Star of 26:11.03 11
104 Vega, Juan 10 Jurupa Hills 26:17.61 11 81
105 Iraheta, Daniel 9 Jurupa Hills 26:34.02 11 82
106 Hawkins, Theodore 11 Gahr 26:38.48 11 83
107 Maya Villa, Heber 10 Magnolia 27:07.95 11
108 Cepe, Andrew 9 Magnolia 27:09.80 11
109 Cabrera, Braulio 11 Saddleback 27:36.69 11
110 Kirchner, Timothy 11 Mary Star of 28:04.37 11
111 Hodson, Jonathan 9 Pacifica Christian 28:04.69 12
112 Jaramillo, Robert 11 Mary Star of 28:47.65 12
113 Guerrero, Robert 10 Magnolia 29:56.96 12
114 Maidlow, Wesley 12 Sonora -ss 31:43.29 12 84
115 Gutierrez, Brandon 12 Mary Star of 32:42.06 12
116 Vargas, Kevin 10 Estancia 34:31.12 12 85
117 Lavin, Arturo 9 Jurupa Hills 39:51.36 12 86
Event 10 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Faircloth-daniels, Aryia 9 Magnolia 21:16.48 1 1
2 Winslow, Eden 10 Culver City 21:42.19 1 2
3 Garduno, Dafne 10 Estancia 22:01.50 1 3
4 Bishop, Emma 9 Culver City 22:07.01 1 4
5 Guerrero, Jenny 11 Nogales 22:13.46 1 5
6 Sarabia, Jennifer 11 Gahr 22:34.33 1
7 Calderon, Kimberly 10 Magnolia 22:42.87 1 6
8 Vargas, Ashley 11 The Academy Charter 22:47.41 1 7
9 Duran, Celeste 9 The Academy Charter 22:47.46 1 8
10 Alfaro, Emily 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:02.53 1
11 Gonzalez, Juliana 11 Saddleback 23:04.35 2
12 Hernandez, Kiana 11 South Torrance 23:25.23 2
13 Monge, Julissa 11 Savanna 23:27.64 2 9
14 Lopez, Zaret 12 Savanna 23:33.57 2 10
15 Alcala, Kim 11 Estancia 23:35.03 2 11
16 Vince, Abbey 11 St. Anthony 23:35.42 2
17 Arroyo, Samatha 10 Estancia 23:36.74 2 12
18 Dean, Lauren 11 Citrus Valley 23:39.81 2 13
19 Reyes-garcia, Joanna 10 Magnolia 23:47.67 2 14
20 Antuche, Cynthia 10 The Academy Charter 23:54.04 2 15
21 Hill, Sadie 9 Pacifica Christian 23:54.72 3
22 Dervartanian, Deborah 11 Calvary Ch (Sa) 24:04.44 3
23 Anaya, Dania 11 The Academy Charter 24:05.00 3 16
24 Smith, Ashley 12 Citrus Valley 24:05.04 3 17
25 Palacios, Alexandra 11 Culver City 24:14.66 3 18
26 Ramirez, Lily 11 Pioneer -ss 24:19.32 3
27 Baltazar, Magda 11 Savanna 24:21.01 3 19
28 Frias, Daisy 10 Magnolia 24:23.84 3 20
29 Phair, Kate 12 St. Anthony 24:27.40 3
30 Cerano, Vanessa 11 Nogales 24:38.39 3 21
31 Lopez, Alexsia 10 Cathedral City 24:40.96 4 22
32 Reyes, Elizabeth 10 Sonora -ss 24:43.02 4
33 del Rosano, Raphaella 10 Culver City 24:49.20 4 23
34 Castillo, Samantha 10 Magnolia 24:49.67 4 24
35 Alexander, Jasmine 11 Citrus Valley 24:58.00 4 25
36 Mota, Daniela 9 The Academy Charter 24:59.75 4 26
37 Mugica, Anysa 11 Savanna 25:02.01 4 27
38 Hollifield, Lindsey 11 Citrus Valley 25:02.19 4 28
39 Martinez, Kim 9 Estancia 25:03.38 4 29
40 Caceres, Araceli 11 Savanna 25:07.36 4 30
41 Antazo, Luna 12 South Torrance 25:09.24 5
42 Chavez, Netalie 11 Da Vinci Cha 25:11.52 5
43 Bancroft, Sarah 11 St. Anthony 25:24.37 5
44 Cortez, Giselle 11 The Academy Charter 25:43.05 5 31
45 Mcdowell, Ryann 10 Culver City 25:59.61 5 32
46 Martin, Alexa 9 Culver City 25:59.78 5 33
47 Keane, Reilly 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 26:01.82 5
48 Sedanao, Kimberly 10 Cathedral City 26:04.71 5 34
49 Farell, Andrea 9 Jurupa Hills 26:07.35 5 35
50 Hernandez, Elizabeth 9 Jurupa Hills 26:14.80 5 36
51 Lopez, Daisha 10 Cathedral City 26:16.25 6 37
52 Barroso, Daisy 11 Saddleback 26:16.70 6
53 Suarez, Noemi 9 Cathedral City 26:22.15 6 38
54 Llanto, Rosa 11 Pasadena 26:32.24 6
55 Santana, Madeline 11 Savanna 26:35.24 6 39
56 Martinez, Lilia 10 Magnolia 26:36.37 6 40
57 Aguilar, Constance 11 Jurupa Hills 26:45.77 6 41
58 Valente, Tatiana 9 Pacifica Christian 26:50.48 6
59 Mcmillan, Elizabeth 10 Sonora -ss 26:57.53 6
60 Sanchez, Maria 10 Magnolia 26:58.05 6 42
61 Avila, Jennifer 11 Cathedral City 27:18.94 7 43
62 Munoz, Karen 10 Pacifica Christian 27:21.02 7
62 Macias, Lorena 11 Savanna 27:21.02 7 44
64 Ascencio, Estefania 9 Jurupa Hills 27:27.55 7 45
65 Rapoza, Jessie 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 27:28.95 7
66 Garcia, Verenice 11 Jurupa Hills 27:30.06 7 46
67 Diaz, Danielle 11 Pioneer -ss 27:32.93 7
68 Mendez, Maricella 11 Nogales 27:39.87 7 47
69 Pena, Alejandra 12 Pioneer -ss 28:11.94 7
70 Arcos, Wendy 10 Jurupa Hills 28:13.41 7 48
71 Pineda, Raylene 10 Jurupa Hills 28:56.83 8 49
72 Flores, Valerie 9 Jurupa Hills 29:00.05 8
73 Mojica, Melissa 10 Estancia 29:29.77 8 50
74 Limon, Jessica 11 Estancia 29:35.00 8 51
75 Vagenas, Sophia 9 Pasadena 29:45.73 8
76 Cruz, Nasari 11 Saddleback 29:53.20 8
77 Roquia, Regine 11 Nogales 30:00.82 8 52
78 Ramirez, Jackie 10 Estancia 30:21.57 8 53
79 Gonzalez, Evangelina 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 30:38.96 8
80 Garcia, Irene 9 Jurupa Hills 30:42.35 8
81 Manzanares, Daniella 10 Pacifica Christian 30:55.77 9
82 Flores, Veronica 10 Jurupa Hills 31:16.34 9
83 Bates, Lillie 10 Cathedral City 31:26.20 9 54
84 Sandval, Emi 9 Jurupa Hills 31:36.66 9
85 Batres, Stephanie 11 Nogales 31:51.63 9 55
86 Rios, Giovanna 12 Mary Star of 32:00.35 9
87 Alba, Ana 11 Da Vinci Cha 32:10.11 9
88 Acosta, Gia 9 Gahr 32:29.84 9
89 Alvarez, Viviana 10 Jurupa Hills 32:31.32 9
90 Medina, Amy 12 Nogales 32:37.34 9 56
91 Leonard, Leeann 11 Pasadena 32:42.04 10
92 Garcia, Samantha 12 Citrus Valley 32:43.95 10 57
93 Monouz, Shelby 11 Bakersfield 33:09.04 10
94 Escobar, Lorena 11 Magnolia 35:12.47 10
95 Lucha, Amanda 11 Cathedral City 35:12.78 10 58
96 Pineda, Bianca 10 Pasadena 36:32.72 10
97 Bonilla, Sara 11 Pioneer -ss 38:52.66 10
98 Marroquin, Jackelyn 12 Citrus Valley 39:58.69 10 59
99 Chavez, Crystal 11 Gahr 40:47.38 10
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Frosh
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Johnson, Hayden 9 South Torrance 17:04.23 1 1
2 Cummings, Brandon 9 Culver City 17:12.89 1 2
3 Cervantes, Osvaldo 9 Nogales 17:42.19 1 3
4 Orejana, Adrian 9 South Torrance 18:05.04 1 4
5 Jackson, Joseph 9 Savanna 18:07.20 1 5
6 Gonzalez, Antonio 9 Citrus Valley 18:20.57 1 6
7 Orduno, George 9 South Torrance 18:23.38 1 7
8 Navarro, Luis 9 Savanna 18:23.49 1 8
9 Gutierrez, Ricardo 9 Nogales 18:45.76 1 9
10 Gaytan, Armando 9 Saddleback 18:49.21 1 10
11 Lopez, Ruben 9 Rosemead 18:53.86 2 11
12 Rostamian, Arman 9 Culver City 18:59.76 2 12
13 Montes, Nicholas 9 Nogales 19:00.82 2 13
14 Dimeo, James 9 Culver City 19:05.76 2 14
15 Berhe, Lukas 9 South Torrance 19:09.72 2 15
16 Ruiz, Benny 9 Rosemead 19:15.78 2 16
17 Lee, Aaron 9 South Torrance 19:21.40 2 17
18 Hanz, Maxwell 9 Citrus Valley 19:23.64 2 18
19 Mikhail, Joseph 9 Bakersfield 19:26.99 2
20 Golbranson, Mark 9 St. Monica Academy 19:29.23 2
21 Batres, Rafa 9 Nogales 19:30.37 3 19
22 Chihuaque, Daniel 9 Savanna 19:30.58 3 20
23 Phe, Patrick 9 Rosemead 19:30.98 3 21
24 Barajas, Adrian 9 Estancia 19:31.16 3 22
25 Garcia, David 9 Nogales 19:32.23 3 23
26 Rocha, Jose 9 Citrus Valley 19:33.03 3 24
27 Acevedo, Steven 9 Rosemead 19:34.20 3 25
28 Chan, Gregory 9 South Torrance 19:34.45 3 26
29 Gutierrez, Russell 9 Savanna 19:34.65 3 27
30 Taylor, Ryan 9 South Torrance 19:38.45 3 28
31 Falk, Nicholas 9 Culver City 19:39.71 4 29
32 Zamarripa, Alexsandro 9 Saddleback 19:42.60 4 30
33 Cabelus, Joe 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 19:52.13 4 31
34 Kurek, Quinn 9 South Torrance 19:54.76 4
35 Kato, Quinn 9 South Torrance 19:56.88 4
36 Alonzo, Daniel 9 Artesia 19:59.58 4
37 Vuong, Billy 9 Rosemead 20:04.35 4 32
38 Miyamoto-kim, Taylor 9 Culver City 20:07.14 4 33
39 Morimoto, Justin 9 South Torrance 20:09.89 4
40 Romero, Leonardo 9 Estancia 20:13.26 4 34
41 Gupta, Siddharth 9 Culver City 20:15.51 5 35
42 Panganiban, Ryan 9 South Torrance 20:19.56 5
43 Plascencia, Michael 9 Culver City 20:21.88 5 36
44 Morales, Angel 9 Estancia 20:24.25 5 37
45 Talbot, Peter 9 St. Monica Academy 20:25.53 5
46 Norton, Liam 9 St. Monica Academy 20:32.60 5
47 Ly, Alvin 9 Rosemead 20:33.15 5 38
48 Wakimoto, Troy 9 South Torrance 20:34.81 5
49 Chavaria, Nephtali 9 Estancia 20:48.03 5 39
50 Osorio, Ariel 9 Nogales 20:50.16 5 40
51 Rivera, Moises 9 Savanna 20:54.40 6 41
52 Landa, Francisco 9 Nogales 20:57.30 6 42
53 Sorriano, Elias 9 Nogales 21:06.14 6
54 Mizraji, Nicholas 9 St. Anthony 21:06.29 6 43
55 Rose, Brody 9 St. Anthony 21:07.86 6 44
56 Walker, Deryck 9 Saddleback 21:20.11 6 45
57 Edmonds, Jacob 9 Palm Desert 21:27.60 6
58 Raumin, Sam 9 Palm Desert 21:28.75 6
59 Panella, Nathan 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 21:41.33 6 46
60 To, Richard 9 Rosemead 21:42.57 6 47
61 Palacios, Eduardo 9 Rosemead 21:46.06 7
62 Lopez, Johnny 9 Saddleback 21:53.42 7 48
63 Oezkan, Dilan 9 Saddleback 21:55.83 7 49
64 Sato, Blake 9 South Torrance 21:57.61 7
65 Van Slyke, Kyle 9 Culver City 22:00.67 7
66 Chhetri, Spandan 9 Culver City 22:01.52 7
67 Sawrie, Aidan 9 Palm Desert 22:13.56 7
68 Magno, Gilmore 9 Savanna 22:28.27 7 50
69 Zarate, Kevin 9 Nogales 22:28.54 7
70 Perez, Javier 9 Savanna 22:37.72 7 51
71 Gutierrez, Danny 9 Savanna 22:58.89 8
72 Rowell, Adrian 9 Pioneer -ss 23:08.92 8
73 Jack, Clements 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 23:09.24 8 52
74 Valdez, Daniel 9 Nogales 23:09.81 8
75 Palomino, Anthany 9 Citrus Valley 23:13.46 8 53
76 Scherer, Connor 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 23:18.43 8 54
77 Lane, Eli 9 Culver City 23:29.44 8
78 Tran, Alexander 9 Rosemead 23:32.48 8
79 Ingram, Drake 9 Nogales 23:34.98 8
80 Ovalle, Juan 9 St. Anthony 23:42.90 8 55
81 Leong, Michael 9 Citrus Valley 23:48.44 9 56
82 Galvan, Samuel 9 Savanna 24:07.46 9
83 Daily, Luke 9 Culver City 24:20.30 9
84 Lee, David 9 South Torrance 24:24.67 9
85 Cohen, Michael 9 Citrus Valley 25:04.97 9 57
86 Greg, Cowgill 9 Da Vinci Cha 25:08.13 9
87 Ruiz, Ryan 9 Savanna 25:30.59 9
88 Lovy, Logan 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 25:30.76 9 58
89 Sanchez, Rudy 9 St. Anthony 26:41.57 9 59
90 Herrera, Andy 9 Estancia 26:42.28 9 60
91 Palma, Matthew 9 St. Anthony 26:43.91 10 61
92 Lin, Ethan 9 South Torrance 30:34.21 10
93 Heer, Alex 9 Bakersfield 32:36.82 10
Event 12 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Frosh
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kim, Nari 9 South Torrance 21:51.78 1 1
2 Cerezo, Jailene 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 21:52.04 1 2
3 Garcia, Malaree 9 South Torrance 21:52.42 1 3
4 Chin, Cassandra 9 Rosemead 22:30.57 1 4
5 Van, Courtney 9 Rosemead 22:38.18 1 5
6 Servin, Jazmine 9 Saddleback 22:41.58 1
7 Botas, Eugenia 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 22:50.02 1 6
8 Quach, Serina 9 Rosemead 22:54.12 1 7
9 Romo, Ana 9 South Torrance 22:59.96 1 8
10 Segovia, Dayanara 9 Saddleback 23:01.75 1
11 Vu, Wendy 9 Rosemead 23:02.38 2 9
12 Navarrfo, Krystal 11 Palm Desert 23:06.19 2
13 Morales, Jenny 9 Nogales 23:09.63 2
14 McCoy, Renae 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:26.80 2 10
15 Camarillo, Andrea 9 Saddleback 23:36.29 2
16 Vuong, Cathy 10 Rosemead 23:39.43 2 11
17 Fujimoto, Jennifer 9 South Torrance 23:50.67 2 12
18 Penaloza, Natalie 9 Citrus Valley 23:55.17 2
19 Lee, Katelyn 9 Rosemead 24:01.19 2 13
20 Santa Cruz, Nayeli 9 St. Anthony 24:12.52 2
21 Moreno, Ashley 9 Savanna 24:18.38 3
22 Perez, Jessica 9 Rosemead 24:29.75 3 14
23 Hayward, Layne 9 South Torrance 24:39.63 3 15
24 Pulido, Lauren 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 24:57.92 3 16
25 Cardoso, Alma 9 Nogales 25:03.24 3
26 Turricchi, Kristina 9 St. Monica Academy 25:21.11 3
27 Tan, Helen 9 Rosemead 25:23.65 3
28 Fonseca, Brisa 9 Nogales 25:38.27 3
29 Ureta, Caitlyn 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 25:39.24 3 17
30 Gomez, Jeraldy 9 Estancia 26:02.06 3
31 Morrow, Julia 9 South Torrance 26:07.59 4 18
32 Larue, Lauren 9 South Torrance 26:13.81 4 19
33 Wolensky, Nicole 9 Palm Desert 26:50.38 4
34 Sanabria, Jocelyn 9 St. Anthony 27:23.83 4
35 Grumbine, Maria 9 St. Monica Academy 27:32.50 4
36 Hernandez, Briana 9 Pioneer -ss 27:39.12 4
37 Majin, Aracely 9 Nogales 28:05.25 4
38 Orosco, Melissa 9 Northview 28:17.59 4
39 Downie, Caroline 9 Bakersfield 28:17.67 4
40 Chang, Katelyn 9 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 28:41.52 4 20
41 Valdez Garcia, Maricarme 9 Citrus Valley 28:52.98 5
42 Hope, Callen 9 Palm Desert 29:35.15 5
43 Ober, Karen 9 Citrus Valley 29:43.42 5
44 Wood, Josie 9 Bakersfield 29:47.32 5
45 Fulkenburg, Teagan 9 Bakersfield 30:54.70 5
46 Cardona, Crystal 9 Savanna 31:36.13 5
47 Lefevre, Payton 9 Bakersfield 32:11.63 5
48 Bancroft, Caroline 9 St. Anthony 34:33.85 5
49 Nguyen, Olivia 9 Citrus Valley 38:38.54 5
Event 13 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kawashiri, Noah 10 South Torrance 16:53.19 1
2 Antazo, Dia 10 South Torrance 17:00.13 1
3 Caberallos, Alexander 10 South Torrance 17:38.64 1
4 Ly, Tommy 10 Rosemead 17:59.86 1 1
5 Nguyen, Alec 10 Rosemead 18:08.23 1 2
6 Malveaux, Willie 10 Citrus Valley 18:14.20 1 3
7 Orbe, Jesus 10 Artesia 18:17.57 1
8 Chung, Bradley 10 Citrus Valley 18:37.04 1 4
9 Alonso, Miguel 10 Citrus Valley 18:55.37 1 5
10 Solano, Jacob 10 Citrus Valley 19:08.23 1 6
11 Santiillian, Jovanni 10 Nogales 19:11.89 2 7
12 Olson, Bronn 10 Palm Desert 19:15.84 2
13 Gorfu, Woody 10 Da Vinci Cha 19:22.03 2
14 Truong, Andrew 10 Rosemead 19:23.74 2 8
15 Duenas, Nathan 10 Nogales 19:27.13 2 9
16 Tran, Hung 10 Rosemead 19:28.39 2 10
17 Irey, Luc 10 Bakersfield 19:33.42 2 11
18 Lo, Andy 12 Rosemead 19:33.78 2 12
19 George, Jesse 10 South Torrance 19:37.60 2
20 Majano, Kevin 10 St. Anthony 19:41.95 2 13
21 Taylor, William 10 Citrus Valley 19:47.64 3 14
22 Alonzo, Joaquin 10 Artesia 19:52.54 3
23 Garcia, Josh 10 Pasadena 19:58.07 3 15
24 Allen, Jacob 10 Citrus Valley 19:58.80 3 16
25 Alvarez, Brian 10 Saddleback 20:04.19 3 17
26 Lopez, Eric 10 Saddleback 20:05.28 3 18
27 Mcglasson, Jackson 10 Pasadena 20:12.84 3 19
28 Filio, Ben 10 Nogales 20:32.05 3 20
29 Madsen, Josh 10 St. Anthony 20:38.12 3 21
30 Phelps, Jeffory 10 Citrus Valley 20:38.15 3 22
31 Caceres, Carlos 10 Savanna 20:39.37 4
32 Menoza, Rudy 10 Pioneer -ss 20:47.01 4
33 Majano, Anthony 10 St. Anthony 20:50.83 4 23
34 Mejia, Jose 10 Saddleback 20:56.85 4 24
35 Jimenez, George 10 Savanna 20:58.71 4
36 Granados, Matthew 10 Pasadena 21:04.27 4 25
37 Velasquez, Emmanuel 10 Saddleback 21:05.76 4 26
38 Flores, Juan 10 Pioneer -ss 21:07.58 4
39 Phan, Duc 10 Bakersfield 21:21.47 4 27
40 Aguilar, Noe 10 Saddleback 21:22.46 4 28
41 Duong, Richard 10 Rosemead 21:24.18 5 29
42 Nation, Harrison 10 Palm Desert 21:41.26 5
43 Sanchez, Francisco 10 Saddleback 21:50.80 5 30
44 Khachigian, Alex 10 Palm Desert 21:53.06 5
45 Beccari, Zander 10 Bakersfield 21:53.94 5 31
46 Lu, Peter 9 Pasadena 22:00.96 5 32
47 Raygoza, Daniel 10 Nogales 22:07.08 5 33
48 Leva, Robert 10 Rosemead 22:23.51 5 34
49 Rochester, Aidan 10 Citrus Valley 22:27.86 5
50 Michel, Affernie 10 Savanna 22:44.49 5
51 Lee, Aaron 10 Calvary Ch (Sa) 22:47.60 6
52 Fulce, James 10 Bakersfield 23:05.91 6 35
53 Espinosa, Juan 10 Nogales 23:06.18 6 36
54 Martinez, Jose 12 Pasadena 23:21.52 6 37
55 Naranjo, Lucas 10 St. Anthony 23:26.05 6 38
56 Jiminez, Xavier 10 Citrus Valley 23:33.34 6
57 Sandoval, Jimmy 10 Saddleback 23:46.09 6 39
58 Vargas, Andy 10 Savanna 23:46.17 6
59 Scott, Charles 10 St. Monica Academy 24:12.83 6
60 Aguilar, Gancarlo 10 Saddleback 24:35.60 6
61 Alvarado, Luis 10 Saddleback 25:18.43 7
62 Graham, Tyler 10 St. Monica Academy 25:40.64 7
63 Penner, Kyle 10 Bakersfield 25:43.83 7 40
64 Xochicale, Marcos 10 Saddleback 27:12.89 7
65 Lopez, Daniel 10 Artesia 34:01.00 7
66 Garcia, Diego 10 St. Anthony 40:39.00 7 41
Event 14 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Huang, Ashley 10 South Torrance 20:25.35 1 1
2 Zuniga, Leticia 10 Rosemead 20:39.82 1 2
3 Nakamoto, Hannah 10 South Torrance 21:00.97 1 3
4 Ngo, Jillian 10 Rosemead 21:05.49 1 4
5 Rosales, Sophia 10 Rosemead 21:11.69 1 5
6 Gonzalez, Jacky 10 Nogales 21:52.25 1
7 Nguyen, Jolie 10 Rosemead 21:53.86 1 6
8 Meza, Denise 10 Northview 21:55.65 1
9 Valuenzuela, Ivanna 10 Nogales 21:59.06 1
10 Hernandez, Vanessa 10 Saddleback 22:11.59 1 7
11 Abraham, Preethy 10 South Torrance 22:11.74 2 8
12 Diaz, Jennifer 10 Northview 22:15.81 2
13 Romero, Noelia 10 Saddleback 22:19.26 2 9
14 Santana, Luz 10 Savanna 22:36.97 2
15 Mares, Cristina 10 Pioneer -ss 22:42.74 2
16 Ye, Shelly 10 Rosemead 22:50.00 2 10
17 Ross, Holly 10 South Torrance 23:05.09 2 11
18 Romero, Dalila 10 Gahr 24:02.68 2 12
19 Martinez, Jacquelin 10 Saddleback 24:04.64 2 13
20 Rosales, Karen 10 Rosemead 24:07.96 2 14
21 Napier, Madeline 10 Saddleback 24:08.24 3 15
22 Belmontes, Samantha 10 Citrus Valley 24:17.39 3 16
23 Short, Margaret 10 St. Monica Academy 24:17.81 3
24 Thwe, Jessica 11 Rosemead 24:20.47 3 17
25 Che, Ashley 10 Rosemead 24:30.12 3
26 Hernandez, Paige 10 South Torrance 24:30.54 3 18
27 Powers, Desiree 10 South Torrance 24:33.68 3 19
28 Mccomber, Katie 10 Citrus Valley 24:43.50 3 20
29 Ferris, Sidney 10 Bakersfield 24:57.74 3
30 Shonack, Catherine 10 South Torrance 24:58.93 3 21
31 Cao, Vivian 10 South Torrance 25:09.45 4
32 Shonack, Deborah 10 South Torrance 25:10.14 4
33 Lwin, Rachel 10 Bakersfield 25:13.04 4
34 Bentley, Aryanna 10 Citrus Valley 25:24.85 4 22
35 Ly, Jodie 11 Rosemead 25:25.52 4
36 Wallace, Vanessa 10 Citrus Valley 25:32.97 4 23
37 Watson, Tyler 10 Citrus Valley 25:41.33 4 24
38 Zhou, Connie 10 Rosemead 25:45.88 4
39 Aaron, Erica 10 South Torrance 25:56.72 4
40 Cheng, Jessica 10 South Torrance 26:08.97 4
41 Hernandez, Zoe 9 Gahr 26:10.67 5 25
42 Trunhlar, Chloe 10 Da Vinci Cha 26:22.61 5
43 Mukhadzhir, Anna 10 South Torrance 26:34.57 5
44 Sullivan, Nicole 10 Gahr 26:34.88 5 26
45 Borbon, Danni 10 Citrus Valley 26:34.94 5 27
46 Hanson, Olivia 10 South Torrance 26:42.82 5
47 Romero, Yasmin 10 Saddleback 27:58.29 5 28
48 Hurtado, Emily 9 Gahr 28:15.23 5 29
49 Phan, Anh-vy 10 Saddleback 28:18.97 5 30
50 Ramos, Jazmine 10 Citrus Valley 28:24.22 5 31
51 Verastegui, Yadira 10 Saddleback 29:12.73 6 32
52 Cortez, Ariana 10 Da Vinci Cha 29:15.89 6
53 Oezkan, Celine 10 Saddleback 29:32.10 6
54 Flores, Alma 10 Savanna 29:34.00 6
55 Martinez, Erin 10 Citrus Valley 29:57.50 6
56 Solorio, Jessica 9 Rosemead 30:58.60 6
57 Morales, Chantel 10 Gahr 33:52.60 6 33
58 Nguyen, Estella 10 Citrus Valley 34:08.97 6
Event 15 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Natividad, Kaitlyn 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 19:03.86 1
2 Ruiz, Gaby 11 Rosemead 19:47.14 1 1
3 Arnson, Riley 11 Palm Desert 19:47.39 1
4 Hoffman, Grace 10 El Segundo 19:47.70 1 2
5 Lee, Gabriella 9 El Segundo 19:49.43 1 3
6 Stetina, Caroline 9 Sonora -ss 19:53.64 1 4
7 Vanatta, Haylee 12 Northview 20:05.02 1
8 Harmon, Brianna 12 El Segundo 20:07.37 1 5
9 Fulcomer, Nicolette 9 El Segundo 20:14.98 1 6
10 Estep, Emma 11 Palm Desert 20:39.57 1
11 Dominguez, Janeth 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 20:46.29 2
12 Lozano, Marcela 11 El Segundo 20:57.71 2 7
13 Guzman, Chloe 10 Sonora -ss 21:02.75 2 8
14 Arevalo, Lauren 9 Citrus Valley 21:08.25 2 9
15 Rodriguez, Genesis 10 Bakersfield 21:10.49 2
16 Zhang, Ivy 10 Rosemead 21:12.34 2 10
17 Kramer, Karina 10 El Segundo 21:19.44 2 11
18 Smith, Gabriela 9 Sonora -ss 21:24.21 2 12
19 Yob, Brenna 12 El Segundo 21:31.67 2 13
20 Soria, Daniela 12 Citrus Valley 21:34.67 2 14
21 Lua, Catherine 11 Jurupa Hills 21:43.13 3 15
22 Avila, Virginia 11 Rosemead 21:44.46 3 16
23 Perez, Adriana 9 Citrus Valley 21:48.69 3 17
24 Uribe, Heather 10 Citrus Valley 21:49.69 3 18
25 Perera, Adriana 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 21:54.56 3
26 Strong, Sierra 12 Citrus Valley 22:04.98 3 19
27 Chou, Heather 9 Sonora -ss 22:14.79 3 20
28 Cuarezma, Destini 11 St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 22:20.29 3
29 Diec, Fiona 11 Rosemead 22:21.20 3 21
30 Holtta, Silja 12 Citrus Valley 22:36.67 3 22
31 Dolan, Michelle 11 Sonora -ss 22:53.16 4 23
32 Rong, Sally 11 Rosemead 22:54.49 4 24
33 Tanner, Amadea 12 Pasadena 23:28.16 4
34 Lopez, Savannah 10 Citrus Valley 23:41.43 4 25
35 Chavez, Lexie 11 Bakersfield 23:53.47 4
36 Wanniappa, Nilusha 10 Pasadena 24:02.64 4
37 Hickman, Celia 12 Bakersfield 24:33.81 4
38 Venegas, Kiara 11 Jurupa Hills 24:42.35 4 26
39 Moreno, Mareena 10 Bakersfield 24:42.81 4
40 Perez, Daniela 12 Palm Desert 25:43.57 4
41 Robinson, Aylah 10 Pasadena 25:50.58 5
42 Ascencio, Maria 12 Jurupa Hills 25:51.55 5 27
43 Lopez, Lilian 12 Antelope Valley 25:55.66 5 28
44 Ramos, Cristine Giselle 11 Jurupa Hills 25:57.39 5 29
45 Tovar, Lillian 12 Antelope Valley 27:12.84 5 30
46 Mejia, Mary 12 Pasadena 27:13.12 5
47 Sanchez, Miriam 9 Antelope Valley 27:17.77 5 31
48 Gomez, Cheyenne 9 Jurupa Hills 29:04.57 5 32
49 Guardado, Gabriela 12 Antelope Valley 32:36.92 5 33
50 Romero, Silvia 12 Antelope Valley 32:37.01 5 34
51 Ortiz, Joanna 12 Antelope Valley 32:37.25 6 35
Event 16 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div. 2 Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Glynn, Gavin 12 El Segundo 15:30.98 1 1
2 Ayala, Samuel 12 Gahr 15:39.90 1 2
3 Alfaro, Aaron 11 Gahr 16:13.32 1 3
4 Gonzalez, Jesse 12 Rosemead 16:18.82 1 4
5 Vazquez, Abraham 12 Culver City 16:21.90 1 5
6 Flynn, Max 11 Culver City 16:22.51 1 6
7 Morris, Aidan 12 Citrus Valley 16:43.52 1 7
8 Rifkin, Garrett 10 El Segundo 16:45.39 1 8
9 Gomez, Mario 12 Pioneer -ss 16:47.39 1 9
10 Alban, Joshua 11 Citrus Valley 16:57.26 1 10
11 Rascon, Raymond 12 Pioneer -ss 17:01.41 2 11
12 Nebel, Pierce 11 El Segundo 17:06.53 2 12
13 Jordan, Max 10 Culver City 17:09.95 2 13
14 Khinda, Harman 11 El Segundo 17:11.61 2 14
15 Guthrie, Charles 11 Pasadena 17:12.89 2 15
16 Gutierrez, Daniel 11 El Segundo 17:15.58 2 16
17 Rooney, Ben 12 Palm Desert 17:17.52 2 17
18 Zamora, Armando 11 Saddleback 17:18.73 2 18
19 Quiroz, Bryan 11 Saddleback 17:27.07 2 19
20 Peraza, Harim 10 Cathedral City 17:29.47 2 20
21 Hernandez, Kevin 11 Cathedral City 17:29.49 3 21
22 Navarro, Eduardo 12 Northview 17:33.31 3 22
23 Garibay, Tyler 11 Pasadena 17:35.40 3 23
24 Rozpedski, Christian 9 Palm Desert 17:39.07 3 24
25 Ventura, Daniel 10 Sonora -ss 17:40.53 3 25
26 O'Connor, Evan 11 El Segundo 17:43.18 3 26
27 Johnson, Joshua 11 Citrus Valley 17:44.05 3 27
28 Ayon, Dawson 12 Citrus Valley 17:47.26 3 28
29 Gallardo, Cesar 10 Cathedral City 17:54.30 3 29
30 Au, Nathan 12 Rosemead 17:56.81 3 30
31 Takara, Matthew 11 Culver City 17:57.30 4 31
32 Copeland, Colin 10 Citrus Valley 17:58.71 4 32
33 Waters, Ethan 11 Palm Desert 17:59.15 4 33
34 Jiminez, Dennilson 11 Jurupa Hills 17:59.74 4 34
35 Espinoza, David 11 Culver City 18:00.01 4 35
36 Vuong, Alex 11 Rosemead 18:02.02 4 36
37 Estrada, Jonathan 9 Sonora -ss 18:05.46 4 37
38 Rowe, Jacob 11 Citrus Valley 18:06.19 4 38
39 Rodriguez, Elijah 10 Citrus Valley 18:10.65 4 39
40 Inman, Tyler 11 Northview 18:11.16 4 40
41 Suarez, Scylor 11 Jurupa Hills 18:11.89 5 41
42 Perez, Bryan 12 Rosemead 18:13.97 5 42
43 Caballero, Gabriel 11 Saddleback 18:16.21 5 43
44 Ortiz, Luis 12 Antelope Valley 18:19.75 5 44
45 Gonzalez, Alex 11 Gahr 18:20.45 5 45
46 Fraijo, Matthew 10 Sonora -ss 18:20.61 5 46
47 Cardona, Angel 11 Jurupa Hills 18:24.94 5 47
48 Ceniceros, Robert 12 Antelope Valley 18:29.04 5 48
49 Joh, Hansal 11 Palm Desert 18:30.90 5 49
50 Sanchez, Rolando 12 Antelope Valley 18:36.36 5 50
51 Franz, Deming 10 Cathedral City 18:36.78 6 51
52 Rojas, Juan Carlos 10 Cathedral City 18:38.59 6 52
53 Contreras, Alek 11 Jurupa Hills 18:40.44 6 53
54 Melgoza, Joshua 11 Saddleback 18:47.77 6 54
55 Urquiza, Aldair 11 Saddleback 18:49.96 6 55
56 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Palm Desert 18:50.87 6 56
57 Lam, Benjamin 12 Rosemead 18:56.32 6 57
58 Guardado, Alex 12 Pasadena 19:01.24 6 58
59 Avila, Chris 12 Northview 19:03.97 6 59
60 Ochoa, Edgardo 11 Saddleback 19:04.58 6 60
61 Berry, Sam 12 Calvary Ch (Sa) 19:05.25 7
62 Cardone, Timothy 11 Antelope Valley 19:08.14 7 61
63 Maldanado Perez, Gonzalo 11 Jurupa Hills 19:08.90 7 62
64 Joh, Hanal 11 Palm Desert 19:09.81 7 63
65 Beck, Levi 11 Palm Desert 19:10.88 7 64
66 Casas, Adrian 11 Gahr 19:10.90 7 65
67 Santiago, David 9 Sonora -ss 19:13.75 7 66
68 Karp, Max 11 Pasadena 19:17.38 7 67
69 Cedeno, Aalen 11 Pioneer -ss 19:19.57 7 68
70 Acosta, Fabian 9 Cathedral City 19:21.69 7 69
71 Mayorga, Giancarlo 12 Pioneer -ss 19:25.67 8 70
72 Fernandez, Edward 11 Gahr 19:34.23 8 71
73 Pinedo, Ivan 12 Jurupa Hills 19:36.31 8 72
74 Sosa, Mateo 12 Northview 19:41.35 8 73
75 Zinzow, Zack 10 Antelope Valley 19:42.35 8 74
76 Adkins, Alec 11 Bakersfield 19:44.78 8
77 Herrera, Jose 9 Antelope Valley 19:51.07 8 75
78 Salvador, Eduardo 10 Jurupa Hills 19:52.51 8 76
79 Valadez, Luis 10 Cathedral City 19:56.07 8 77
80 Hu, Timothy 10 Rosemead 19:57.96 8 78
81 Vanatta, Andrew 10 Northview 20:00.31 9 79
82 Liu, Max 11 Bakersfield 20:01.68 9
83 Alarcon, Avelino 11 Pioneer -ss 20:02.66 9 80
84 Grundy, Royce 11 Pasadena 20:06.20 9 81
85 Santiago, Jose 11 Antelope Valley 20:19.76 9 82
86 Lara, Roberto 10 Cathedral City 20:22.31 9
87 Crider, Chase 11 Bakersfield 21:00.00 9
88 Tran, Peter 12 Culver City 21:01.93 9 83
89 Martinez, Jason 11 Northview 21:24.65 9 84
90 Sanchez, Kevin 11 Sonora -ss 21:35.31 9 85
91 Monzon, Joseph 11 Bakersfield 21:40.31 10
92 Daily, Seth 12 Culver City 22:00.41 10 86
93 Guardado, Enrique 10 Antelope Valley 22:08.23 10
94 Ryan, Wong 10 Rosemead 22:11.10 10 87
95 Quezada, Robert 12 Pasadena 22:33.95 10 88
96 Anderson, Jerry 11 Antelope Valley 24:12.59 10
97 Nevarez, Mark 9 Antelope Valley 24:15.95 10
98 Gonzalez, Eddy 12 Nogales 26:45.01 10
Number of Elite performances: 24
|