CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
September 21st 2019 3901 Dunsmore Ave, La Crescenta, California, 91214, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (20 videos)
2012 - (19 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (4 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Interviews
3
Dylan Wilbur 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 21st 2019, 10:12pm
Chris Cubias, Jack Myers and Max Burton 2nd, 3rd and 4th Place Boys Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 21st 2019, 9:15pm
Angelee Berganio 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 21st 2019, 9:10pm
2012 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
2010 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
All
3
Featured
0
Search
Chris Cubias, Jack Myers and Max Burton 2nd, 3rd and 4th Place Boys Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 21st 2019, 9:15pm
Comments
Kenny Staub / John Barnes Invitational - Sep 21, 2019
Crescenta Valley Park
Mens 3.00 Miles Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wilbur, Dylan
12
Crescenta Valley
15:36.41
2
Cubias, Chris
11
Crescenta Valley
16:04.91
3
Myers, Jack
11
Crescenta Valley
16:20.78
4
Burton, Max
11
Crescenta Valley
16:24.34
5
Stevens, Kyle
11
Canyon (Canyon C
16:31.25
6
Casas, Daniel
12
Garfield
16:33.34
7
Oakes, Bennett
11
Flintridge Prep
16:34.62
8
FitzGerald, Rowan
10
Crescenta Valley
16:36.00
9
Faeustle, Erik
12
Crescenta Valley
16:44.62
10
DiConti, Nicolas
11
Gabrielino
16:50.81
11
Bitetti, Bryce
10
Crescenta Valley
16:55.56
12
Brown, Dylan
11
Heritage Christi
16:57.12
13
Billock, Hudson
11
Flintridge Prep
17:04.81
14
Velarde, Jayson
11
Canyon (Canyon C
17:13.41
15
Garcia, Bryan
11
Garfield
17:17.12
16
Lofton, Frank
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17:25.38
17
Son, Bryan
12
Bravo Medical Ma
17:33.53
18
Kotlyar, Daniel
12
Flintridge Prep
17:36.28
19
Romero, Abraham
12
Bravo Medical Ma
17:40.22
20
Osorio, Fernando
11
Canyon (Canyon C
17:51.15
21
Morrissey, Grady
12
Flintridge Prep
17:59.41
22
Correnti, Nicholas
12
Gabrielino
18:00.18
23
Wright, Dillon
12
Heritage Christi
18:05.69
24
Souza, Kevin
11
Golden Valley (S
18:13.72
25
Benitez, Julian E
11
Garfield
18:21.12
26
Ramos, Daniel
10
Golden Valley (S
18:22.06
27
Ruiz, Rudy
11
Flintridge Prep
18:30.56
28
Cardona, Hugo
10
Van Nuys
18:31.91
29
Doughtery, Grant
12
Golden Valley (S
18:34.91
30
Nuccitelli, Anthony
11
Heritage Christi
18:40.97
31
Torres, Joshua
11
Palmdale Aerospa
18:43.15
32
Schraeder, Dominick
10
Flintridge Prep
18:45.84
33
David, Joey
11
Flintridge Prep
18:46.40
34
Ning, Jonathan
11
Maranatha
18:48.66
35
Acuna, Branden
10
Palmdale Aerospa
18:49.24
36
Cho, Wilter
11
Gabrielino
19:05.15
37
Ramirez, Oscar
11
Bravo Medical Ma
19:07.62
38
Velasquez, Anthony
11
Garfield
19:11.69
39
Gutierrez, Jesus
11
Palmdale Aerospa
19:14.12
40
Vazquez, Isaiah
12
Palmdale Aerospa
19:15.84
41
Callahan, Brennen
11
Golden Valley (S
19:21.06
42
Horne, Caleb
11
Golden Valley (S
19:23.12
43
Tanaka, Sean
12
Gabrielino
19:27.12
44
Deguchi, Mauricio
12
Golden Valley (S
19:36.81
45
Abrot, Nicholas
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:40.69
46
Naranjo, Diego
12
Bravo Medical Ma
19:41.28
47
Widjaja, Bryan
12
Gabrielino
19:46.03
48
Athlete Unknown
12
Rosemont Middle
19:47.84
49
Banda, Eddie
11
Palmdale Aerospa
19:48.28
50
Voong, Alec
12
Gabrielino
19:50.02
51
Gomez, Paul
11
Garfield
19:50.90
52
Sevilla, Leonardo
11
Gabrielino
19:54.06
53
Althouse, Brian
12
Maranatha
19:56.66
54
Cook, Gabriel
12
Palmdale Aerospa
19:58.44
55
Gonzalez, Anthony
10
Van Nuys
20:00.56
56
Mouradian, Alek
10
Heritage Christi
20:08.81
57
Joachin, Andy
11
Van Nuys
20:15.25
58
Moran, Rodrigo
12
Palmdale Aerospa
20:19.31
59
Leavitt, John
11
Heritage Christi
20:25.22
60
Velasquez, Moises
11
Van Nuys
20:29.44
61
Carles, Kenneth
12
Bravo Medical Ma
20:31.72
62
Tang, Remus
10
Maranatha
20:41.78
63
Ahmed, Fardad
10
Van Nuys
20:45.59
64
Wang, Tony
11
Heritage Christi
20:51.78
65
Salinas, Oliver
11
Bravo Medical Ma
20:57.94
66
Quinares, Angel
11
Bravo Medical Ma
21:03.31
67
Callihan, Phillip
10
Maranatha
21:03.87
68
Bautista, Fausto
11
Animo Venice
21:17.56
69
Zhao, Gavin
12
Heritage Christi
22:41.22
70
Rangel, Alejandro
10
Maranatha
22:57.31
71
Martinez, Michael
12
Animo Venice
24:10.84
72
Garcia-Cruz, Angel
12
Animo Venice
24:57.56
73
Robles, Arturo
12
Animo Venice
27:03.41
74
Maximo, Fernando
11
Animo Venice
32:41.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Angelee Berganio 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cros
Chris Cubias, Jack Myers and Max Burton 2nd, 3rd and 4th Place Bo
Dylan Wilbur 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#staub-barnes
More videos
Dylan Wilbur 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
Angelee Berganio 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
,
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2018
4
2017
6
18
2016
1
8
1
2015
1
8
1
13
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
120
2012
1
19
1
309
2011
1
1
2010
1
20
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#staub-barnes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!